FIN5 suunnistusviikko 6.-12.7.2014 Kuusamo

D21A 1. day

Starting list

2649Heli NoponenAnttolan UrheilijatFIN11:01:00   127922
2647Saara MalinenKajaanin SuunnistajatFIN11:05:00   409723
2645Salla LiljaAnttolan UrheilijatFIN11:07:00   184230
2678Sari VääränenKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN11:09:00   204922
2630Auli HuuskonenRasti E4FIN11:11:00   198777
2657Milka ReponenKeuruun KisailijatFIN11:13:00   202008
2626Heli HartvikPaimion RastiFIN11:15:00   48059
2631Elli HäkkinenSaarijärven PullistusFIN11:17:00   58128
2674Aino TolkkinenSotkamon JymyFIN11:19:00   53934
2667Kaisa TeerikoskiLauttakylän LujaFIN11:21:00   45717
2628Nelli HietaojaHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN11:23:00   192381
2676Jenni SimolaSwedenFIN11:25:00   404863
2654Johanna Pensas-MaajärviLappeen RientoFIN11:27:00   169330
2671Krista NiiranenKalevan RastiFIN11:29:00   203863
2629Terhi HuovinenIisalmen VisaFIN11:31:00   42484
2666Riikka SuomalainenLappeen RientoFIN11:33:00   46604
2621Henna AutioRasTiimiFIN11:35:00   52736
2635Hanna KaipiainenKymin SuunnistajatFIN11:37:00   191630
2670Salla TöyryläVehkalahden VeikotFIN11:39:00   195987
2640Anna KurkelaOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN11:41:00   157471
2659Johanna RitanotkoTurun MetsänkävijätFIN11:43:00   189984
2664Jasmin SundbäckIF Sibbo-VargarnaFIN11:45:00   312899
2655Jaana PulkkinenYlistaron Kilpa-VeljetFIN11:47:00   188557
2653Ritva PartanenIisalmen VisaFIN11:49:00   170583
2622Renee BeveridgeNew ZealandNZL11:53:00   41344
2660Lotta RåbergKankaanpään SuunnistajatFIN11:57:00   45639
2648Minna MarttinenVaalan KarhuFIN12:03:00   51714
2627Heli HeikkiläMS ParmaFIN12:05:00   126184
2638Anni KarhunenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN12:07:00   485487
2658Laura RinkinevaRasti-JussitFIN12:09:00   203726
2663Hanna-Mari SiivonenSuunta JyväskyläFIN12:11:00   201208
2634Saara JuvonenRaja-Karjalan SuunnistajatFIN12:13:00   77582
2656Kaija RantojaRasti-JyryFIN12:15:00   153049
2642Reetta LassilaTampereen PyrintöFIN12:17:00   90908
2643Tiina LeppänenLapin VeikotFIN12:19:00   41273
2669Katariina TiittoRasTiimiFIN12:21:00   90905
2623Linda EkonojaOK BotniaFIN12:23:00   161087
2668Johanna TiittoRasTiimiFIN12:25:00   95005
2662Iida SavolainenKangasala SKFIN12:27:00   205849
2665Ann-Sofie SundelinOK BotniaFIN12:29:00   177327
2651Laura PalmKangasala SKFIN12:31:00   159052
2644Anni LiimatainenTurun SuunnistajatFIN12:33:00   199081
2625Annukka HanhijärviEspoon AkillesFIN12:35:00   186677
2672Sanna SoudunsaariPosion PyrintöFIN12:41:00   98238
2646Mira MakkonenLiperin TaimiFIN12:43:00   182149
2637Miia KaretjokiLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN12:45:00   177473
2639Kukka-Maaria KarppinenLaitasaaren VetoFIN12:47:00   90423
2636Essi KangasahoHiidenkiertäjätFIN12:49:00   410701
2632Emmi JokinenHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN12:51:00   192051
2652Niina PapinsaariKangasala SKFIN12:53:00   182866
2675Anniina TolkkinenSotkamon JymyFIN12:55:00   46260
| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English