1 | 333 | Lisa Schubnell | Turun Suunnistajat | SUI | 44:48 | ||
2 | 325 | Pihla Otsamo | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 49:06 | +4:18 | |
3 | 313 | Silja Kauppinen | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 50:57 | +6:09 | |
4 | 335 | Anniina Suhonen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 52:43 | +7:55 | |
5 | 328 | Emilia Rantanen | MS Parma | FIN | 53:03 | +8:15 | |
6 | 326 | Sanna Pusa | Keuruun Kisailijat | FIN | 54:08 | +9:20 | |
7 | 305 | Essi Hakala | MS Parma | FIN | 54:41 | +9:53 | |
8 | 308 | Suvi Heittola | Rasti-Kurikka | FIN | 55:02 | +10:14 | |
9 | 339 | Pinja Toivanen | Rasti-Nokia | FIN | 55:46 | +10:58 | |
10 | 320 | Elisa Mäkinen | MS Parma | FIN | 56:25 | +11:37 | |
11 | 304 | Jannina Gustafsson | SK Uusi | FIN | 56:42 | +11:54 | |
12 | 332 | Henna Saarinen | Koovee | FIN | 56:50 | +12:02 | |
13 | 349 | Aino Vuopio | Pellon Ponsi | FIN | 57:19 | +12:31 | |
14 | 336 | Marika Suominen | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 58:01 | +13:13 | |
15 | 302 | Marjo Bergman | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | FIN | 58:07 | +13:19 | |
16 | 350 | Aino Väyrynen | Kymin Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:00:07 | +15:19 | |
17 | 311 | Emilia Hyvärinen | Rastivarsat | FIN | 1:00:11 | +15:23 | |
18 | 324 | Suvi Oikarinen | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | FIN | 1:00:33 | +15:45 | |
19 | 329 | Essi Rautasalo | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 1:01:10 | +16:22 | |
20 | 319 | Katri Lylynperä | Suunta-Sepot | FIN | 1:01:17 | +16:29 | |
21 | 318 | Milla Lohikainen | Rastivarsat | FIN | 1:01:41 | +16:53 | |
22 | 303 | Agneta Boxström | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | FIN | 1:01:49 | +17:01 | |
23 | 351 | Tiia Ylikangas | Rasti-Kurikka | FIN | 1:02:04 | +17:16 | |
24 | 348 | Viivi Valkonen | Kangasniemen Kalske | FIN | 1:02:44 | +17:56 | |
25 | 314 | Anna Kerkkonen | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | FIN | 1:03:19 | +18:31 | |
26 | 331 | Mira Räisänen | Saloisten Reipas | FIN | 1:04:47 | +19:59 | |
27 | 337 | Mirka Suutari | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:04:56 | +20:08 | |
28 | 301 | Salla Autti | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 1:05:12 | +20:24 | |
29 | 309 | Pinja Hietanen | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:05:25 | +20:37 | |
30 | 312 | Essi Jalanto | Kangasala SK | FIN | 1:05:27 | +20:39 | |
31 | 347 | Oona Valkonen | Kangasniemen Kalske | FIN | 1:06:02 | +21:14 | |
32 | 310 | Petra Huttunen | Koovee | FIN | 1:08:37 | +23:49 | |
33 | 317 | Jenna Lehto | Lapuan Virkiä | FIN | 1:11:44 | +26:56 | |
34 | 334 | Anniina Simonen | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 1:11:55 | +27:07 | |
35 | 307 | Terhi Heiskanen | Sonkajärven Pahka | FIN | 1:12:14 | +27:26 | |
36 | 327 | Hanna-Maija Rantakylä | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:12:36 | +27:48 | |
37 | 306 | Marjukka Hanhijärvi | Espoon Akilles | FIN | 1:13:51 | +29:03 | |
38 | 316 | Emma Laakkio | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 1:14:19 | +29:31 | |
39 | 338 | Minttu Toivanen | Rasti-Nokia | FIN | 1:18:55 | +34:07 | |
40 | 322 | Jenna-Maria Nivala | Ylivieskan Kuula | FIN | 1:20:11 | +35:23 | |
41 | 323 | Iida Nummela | Mäntsälän Urheilijat | FIN | 1:34:42 | +49:54 | |
42 | 330 | Tiia-Maria Rauttola | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 1:36:05 | +51:17 | |
43 | 321 | Anni-Kaisa Mäkipää | Hiisirasti | FIN | 1:44:21 | +59:33 |