FIN5 suunnistusviikko 6.-12.7.2014 Kuusamo

D18E 1. day

Intermediate 1,6 km

1519Emmi JokelaSuunta-SepotFIN12:40
2550Noora RäisänenSaloisten ReipasFIN14:04+1:24
3567Essi VäisänenSK VuoksiFIN14:09+1:29
4554von Katja SchoultzOK77FIN14:47+2:07
5545Ella-Noora RahkolaOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN14:51+2:11
6553Liisa Sassi-PäkkiläSK PohjantähtiFIN15:09+2:29
7536Aurora NäsiSK PohjantähtiFIN15:10+2:30
8531Sonja MellbergVaasan SuunnistajatFIN15:16+2:36
9514Laura HolmbergRastikarhutFIN15:19+2:39
10534Ellen MyrskogIK KronanFIN15:26+2:46
11556Karoliina UkskoskiPerhon KiriFIN15:35+2:55
12502Petra AhoNaviFIN15:36+2:56
13532Roosa MetsolaKymin SuunnistajatFIN15:37+2:57
14537Juliaana NäsiSK PohjantähtiFIN15:39+2:59
15538Maiju OksanenIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFIN15:53+3:13
16555Heini TarvainenNaviFIN15:56+3:16
17517Enni JalavaTurun SuunnistajatFIN15:57+3:17
18543Janika PuikkonenSuunta JyväskyläFIN16:04+3:24
19512Outi HasuOK OrientFIN16:13+3:33
20518Laura JerkkuTurun SuunnistajatFIN16:21+3:41
21528Karoliina MartikainenIF Sibbo-VargarnaFIN16:25+3:45
22548Niina ReponenPaimion RastiFIN16:31+3:51
23540Reetta PakkanenVehkalahden VeikotFIN16:32+3:52
24513Iida HeiskanenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN16:35+3:55
25505Tiina AnttilaSuomusjärven SisuFIN16:50+4:10
26509Riikka HaltiaRajamäen RykmenttiFIN17:07+4:27
27570Henna YliluikkiSuomusjärven SisuFIN17:11+4:31
28523Tuulia KivistöIF Sibbo-VargarnaFIN17:23+4:43
29508Camilla FingerroosPaimion RastiFIN17:30+4:50
30551Fanny RönnqvistOK BotniaFIN17:39+4:59
31521Lotta KirvesmiesLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN17:59+5:19
32539Salla PajulaLapuan VirkiäFIN18:07+5:27
33530Helena MatilainenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN18:09+5:29
34503Varpu AhoValkeakosken HakaFIN18:11+5:31
35566Anni ValtonenMS ParmaFIN18:16+5:36
36507Hanne-Line EkströmMS ParmaFIN18:20+5:40
535Marikki NygårdKuopion SuunnistajatFIN18:20+5:40
38504Inna AntikainenTurun SuunnistajatFIN18:38+5:58
39516Milja JaatinenHaukiputaan HeittoFIN18:53+6:13
40544Saina PöyhönenRastikarhutFIN19:00+6:20
41569Kristiina VälimaaVaasan SuunnistajatFIN19:11+6:31
42542Minttu PaunuTampereen PyrintöFIN19:21+6:41
43511OIga HannunenSuunta JyväskyläFIN19:39+6:59
44541Pihla PasanenRasti-JussitFIN19:51+7:11
45546Venla-Lyydia RaivioSuunta JyväskyläFIN20:39+7:59
46549Sanni RomuSuomusjärven SisuFIN21:01+8:21
47557Sonja JulkunenTampereen PyrintöFIN21:39+8:59
48524Jemina KokkinenJämsän Retki-VeikotFIN23:39+10:59
49506Isabel DonnerOK77FIN29:17+16:37
| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English