1 | 753 | Amy Nymalm | Pargas IF | FIN | 16:24 | ||
2 | 785 | Ida-Marie Cederberg | Pargas IF | FIN | 16:56 | +32 | |
3 | 779 | Anu Tuomisto | Vaasan Suunnistajat | FIN | 17:13 | +49 | |
4 | 751 | Liinu Nummela | Mäntsälän Urheilijat | FIN | 18:18 | +1:54 | |
5 | 750 | Sanni Norrbacka | Hyvinkään Rasti | FIN | 18:21 | +1:57 | |
6 | 704 | Janina Donner | OK77 | FIN | 18:31 | +2:07 | |
7 | 713 | Tuuli Heikkilä | Lynx | FIN | 18:51 | +2:27 | |
8 | 775 | Anni Tanskanen | Iisalmen Visa | FIN | 19:06 | +2:42 | |
9 | 737 | Pinja Koskinen | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 19:07 | +2:43 | |
10 | 744 | Ella Mahlamäki | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 19:22 | +2:58 | |
11 | 719 | Kiia Isokallio | Rasti-Nokia | FIN | 19:26 | +3:02 | |
12 | 772 | Annika Sopo | Kuopion Suunnistajat | FIN | 19:48 | +3:24 | |
13 | 746 | Linnea Myrskog | IK Kronan | FIN | 19:56 | +3:32 | |
14 | 762 | Jasmiina Rantala | Rasti-Lukko | FIN | 20:02 | +3:38 | |
15 | 702 | Sara Anttila | Valkeakosken Haka | FIN | 20:13 | +3:49 | |
16 | 709 | Moona Harju | Pudasjärven Urheilijat | FIN | 20:19 | +3:55 | |
17 | 736 | Sanna Koskela | Rasti-Jussit | FIN | 20:20 | +3:56 | |
18 | 780 | Satu Tuomisto | Vaasan Suunnistajat | FIN | 20:31 | +4:07 | |
19 | 759 | Heidi Plit | Lynx | FIN | 20:42 | +4:18 | |
733 | Helmi Koli | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | FIN | 20:42 | +4:18 | ||
21 | 757 | Annika Pajula | Kangasala SK | FIN | 21:31 | +5:07 | |
22 | 728 | Claudia Kantola | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 21:49 | +5:25 | |
23 | 701 | Vilma Annala | Kangasala SK | FIN | 22:04 | +5:40 | |
24 | 764 | Miina Rautakorpi | Kangasala SK | FIN | 22:09 | +5:45 | |
25 | 738 | Laura Kotila | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | FIN | 22:12 | +5:48 | |
26 | 711 | Riikka Haverinen | Kajaanin Suunnistajat | FIN | 22:15 | +5:51 | |
27 | 778 | Krista Tuominen | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 22:24 | +6:00 | |
28 | 716 | Antonia Holmgren | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | FIN | 22:27 | +6:03 | |
29 | 771 | Cecilia Sjövall | Vaasan Suunnistajat | FIN | 23:45 | +7:21 | |
30 | 748 | Liisa Nenonen | SK Vuoksi | FIN | 23:59 | +7:35 | |
31 | 743 | Janika Liitiäinen | OK Orient | FIN | 24:19 | +7:55 | |
32 | 758 | Roosa Pelkonen | Rastivarsat | FIN | 24:22 | +7:58 | |
33 | 781 | Anniina Aaltonen | MS Parma | FIN | 24:29 | +8:05 | |
34 | 730 | Annika Kirvesmies | Kuopion Suunnistajat | FIN | 24:41 | +8:17 | |
35 | 761 | Henna Pylvänäinen | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 25:11 | +8:47 | |
36 | 749 | Sara Niva | Laitasaaren Veto | FIN | 25:12 | +8:48 | |
37 | 727 | Emma Kangas | Lapuan Virkiä | FIN | 25:40 | +9:16 | |
38 | 792 | Viivi Varjus | SK Vuoksi | FIN | 25:54 | +9:30 | |
39 | 747 | Riikka Mäkinen | Mäntsälän Urheilijat | FIN | 26:23 | +9:59 | |
40 | 793 | Aino Varkoi | Kangasniemen Kalske | FIN | 26:35 | +10:11 | |
41 | 710 | Iina Hasu | OK Orient | FIN | 26:42 | +10:18 | |
42 | 723 | Jonna Juva | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 26:51 | +10:27 | |
43 | 717 | Oona Huhtela | Pudasjärven Urheilijat | FIN | 27:13 | +10:49 | |
44 | 777 | Heli Tuominen | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat | FIN | 28:42 | +12:18 | |
45 | 769 | Hanna-Mari Saalo | SK Uusi | FIN | 28:46 | +12:22 | |
46 | 742 | Milla Lagerroos | Rastikarhut | FIN | 29:39 | +13:15 | |
47 | 735 | Saara Korhonen | SK Uusi | FIN | 30:44 | +14:20 | |
48 | 741 | Sonja Laasonen | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 33:43 | +17:19 | |
49 | 797 | Salla Voutilainen | Siilin Rasti | FIN | 35:03 | +18:39 | |
50 | 794 | Jenny Vehkalahti | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | FIN | 42:02 | +25:38 | |
51 | 754 | Emmi Oksanen | Siilin Rasti | FIN | 47:12 | +30:48 | |
52 | 714 | Sanni Heikkinen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 55:42 | +39:18 |