FIN5 suunnistusviikko 6.-12.7.2014 Kuusamo

D14A 2. day

Smart Follow

        Starting time Finish
3,6 km
 
1.   Sanni Oikkonen Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura  FIN  11:02:00   28:29  
2.   Inka Nurminen Jämsän Retki-Veikot  FIN  11:14:00   29:14  
3.   Siiri Saalo SK Uusi  FIN  10:08:00   32:03  
4.   Jenni Ovaska Luumäen Rasti  FIN  11:06:00   34:32  
5.   Saara Yli-Hietanen Tampereen Pyrintö  FIN  10:14:00   36:29  
6.   Saara Saalo SK Uusi  FIN  10:54:00   36:45  
7.   Ira Kiero Lappeen Riento  FIN  10:30:00   38:28  
8.   Kaisa Klemettinen Suunta Jyväskylä  FIN  10:44:00   38:30  
9.   Anu Saarinen Rasti 88  FIN  11:36:00   39:36  
10.   Anna Jasu Rasti 88  FIN  11:32:00   39:57  
11.   Raita Pakkanen Vehkalahden Veikot  FIN  10:10:00   40:28  
12.   Aino-Maria Linna Oulaisten Huima  FIN  11:26:00   40:55  
13.   Taika Kangas SK Pohjantähti  FIN  10:58:00   41:29  
14.   Eveliina Välimaa Vaasan Suunnistajat  FIN  11:10:00   43:05  
14.   Lotta Sankelo SK Pohjantähti  FIN  11:38:00   43:05  
16.   Veera Haavisto Kyrös-Rasti  FIN  11:34:00   43:53  
17.   Anu Kovanen Suunta Jyväskylä  FIN  10:18:00   43:59  
18.   Sara Peltonen Lapuan Virkiä  FIN  10:22:00   44:02  
19.   Miina Ruoti Vehkalahden Veikot  FIN  11:24:00   44:09  
20.   Anni Pohjalainen Loimaan Jankko  FIN  11:00:00   44:13  
21.   Tanja Harjula Kouvolan Suunnistajat  FIN  11:20:00   44:23  
22.   Inkalilja Pirinen SK Uusi  FIN  11:28:00   44:51  
23.   Anni Nykänen Navi  FIN  10:38:00   44:57  
24.   Ida Sundqvist Lahden Suunnistajat-37  FIN  10:34:00   45:08  
25.   Mette Nygård Kuopion Suunnistajat  FIN  10:46:00   46:17  
26.   Julia Väliheikki Laitasaaren Veto  FIN  11:12:00   47:23  
27.   Oona Kuosmanen Kajaanin Suunnistajat  FIN  11:22:00   50:33  
28.   Fia Snickars Solf IK  FIN  10:56:00   51:10  
29.   Reetta Leinamo Kalvolan Keihäs  FIN  10:20:00   51:21  
30.   Marika Aho Kangasniemen Kalske  FIN  10:42:00   51:53  
31.   Aino Kuusela Rastivarsat  FIN  10:12:00   53:53  
32.   Jenna Viianen Laihian Luja  FIN  10:00:00   54:24  
33.   Roosa Laine Kokkolan Suunnistajat  FIN  10:24:00   54:31  
34.   Mariia Pronina Russia  RUS  10:36:00   54:45  
35.   Aleksandra Lebedenko Russia  RUS  11:08:00   56:10  
36.   Greta Biskop Kokkolan Suunnistajat  FIN  11:04:00   57:11  
37.   Anna Kopra Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat  FIN  11:16:00   57:50  
38.   Aino Palmen Espoon Suunta  FIN  10:16:00   58:31  
39.   Sara Gustafsson Karkki-Rasti  FIN  11:18:00   59:57  
40.   Eveliina Lohikainen Rastivarsat  FIN  10:04:00   1:02:13  
41.   Daria Ryzheva Russia  RUS  10:28:00   1:02:22  
42.   Elli Ahola Rastiketut  FIN  10:40:00   1:04:33  
43.   Essi Korhonen SK Vuoksi  FIN  11:40:00   1:04:41  
44.   Venla Jaatinen Haukiputaan Heitto  FIN  10:52:00   1:07:46  
45.   Elisa Mattila Kyrös-Rasti  FIN  10:32:00   1:10:34  
   Iida Helsingius Jämsän Retki-Veikot  FIN  10:02:00   DNF  
   Sanni Kuusinen Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat  FIN  10:50:00   DNS  
   Elisa Mattila Kouvolan Suunnistajat  FIN  11:42:00   DQ  
   Venla Taulavuori Alatornion Pirkat  FIN  11:44:00   DQ  
| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English