FIN5 suunnistusviikko 6.-12.7.2014 Kuusamo

D13A 5. day

Smart Follow

        Starting time Intermediate
1,9 km
Finish
3,1 km
 
1.   Mikaela Karjalainen Päijät-Rasti  FIN  12:07:00   14:56 (1)  22:40  
2.   Maria Määttänen Espoon Suunta  FIN  12:59:00   16:10 (3)  24:04  
3.   Johanna Isojärvi Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura  FIN  12:11:00   17:12 (5)  25:46  
4.   Melina Lahdenperä Rajamäen Rykmentti  FIN  13:15:00      26:13  
5.   Hilla Pitkänen Jämsän Retki-Veikot  FIN  11:37:00   16:43 (4)  26:25  
6.   Suvi Kurth Tampereen Pyrintö  FIN  11:53:00   16:05 (2)  26:32  
7.   Sanni Haikonen Ulvilan Ura  FIN  11:43:00   18:04 (7)  27:03  
8.   Ida Melender Rasti-Jussit  FIN  13:07:00   17:58 (6)  27:08  
9.   Jannica Lindahl Akilles OK  FIN  11:27:00   18:49 (8)  28:04  
10.   Ida Haapala Rajamäen Rykmentti  FIN  13:21:00   19:53 (12)  28:13  
11.   Roosa Vantaala Lammin Säkiä  FIN  12:25:00   19:53 (12)  28:43  
12.   Aino Ristimäki Kalvolan Keihäs  FIN  13:09:00      28:51  
13.   Ella Siironen Kokkolan Suunnistajat  FIN  11:33:00   19:24 (10)  29:07  
14.   Essi Metsälä Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat  FIN  11:57:00   19:55 (14)  29:18  
15.   Anna Goman Vesaisen Pojat  FIN  12:35:00   20:18 (16)  29:22  
16.   Mari Tuominen Kankaanpään Suunnistajat  FIN  11:41:00   20:08 (15)  29:26  
17.   Salla Rönkkö Kalevan Rasti  FIN  12:29:00   19:48 (11)  30:16  
18.   Tuuli Mäkinen Lauttakylän Luja  FIN  12:23:00   19:09 (9)  30:22  
19.   Elisa Reijonen Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura  FIN  12:57:00   22:16 (25)  31:14  
20.   Pauliina Perttu Laihian Luja  FIN  12:51:00   21:14 (23)  31:34  
21.   Elviira Ruuska Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura  FIN  13:19:00   21:08 (22)  31:38  
22.   Neea Pohjamo SK Vuoksi  FIN  12:03:00   20:21 (17)  31:48  
23.   Outi Haikama Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat  FIN  11:47:00   20:56 (19)  31:50  
24.   Maija Mäenpää Kalvolan Keihäs  FIN  12:53:00   21:01 (20)  32:12  
25.   Elina Espo Kouvolan Suunnistajat  FIN  13:37:00   21:02 (21)  32:23  
26.   Pinja Ylikangas Himangan Urheilijat  FIN  11:49:00   20:30 (18)  32:49  
26.   Venla Annala Kangasala SK  FIN  12:19:00   22:58 (27)  32:49  
28.   Elli Suntioinen Karkki-Rasti  FIN  11:25:00   22:54 (26)  32:56  
29.   Eerika Salomäki SK Uusi  FIN  12:21:00   25:24 (36)  33:04  
30.   Heini Niva Laitasaaren Veto  FIN  13:11:00      33:23  
31.   Anni Nuuttila Kauhajoen Karhu  FIN  12:45:00   21:46 (24)  34:09  
32.   Esteri Ruuska Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura  FIN  11:45:00   23:00 (28)  35:19  
33.   Salla Mustonen Tampereen Pyrintö  FIN  12:01:00   24:03 (29)  35:25  
34.   Idaliina Kuusisto Koovee  FIN  12:43:00   25:05 (33)  35:46  
35.   Laura Härkönen Oulun Tarmo  FIN  12:47:00   25:10 (34)  35:48  
35.   Veera Laaksoviita Suomussalmen Rasti  FIN  13:13:00   27:10 (39)  35:48  
37.   Louise Björklund IK Falken  FIN  13:05:00   24:42 (32)  35:52  
38.   Marika Haverinen Kajaanin Suunnistajat  FIN  12:55:00   24:14 (30)  35:58  
39.   Ella Kokkinen Jämsän Retki-Veikot  FIN  12:15:00   27:16 (41)  36:35  
40.   Anniina Taipale Hollolan Urheilijat -46  FIN  11:31:00   24:36 (31)  36:55  
41.   Hanna Hakuli SK Uusi  FIN  13:17:00   25:11 (35)  37:01  
42.   Tia-Maria Tikkanen Kajaanin Suunnistajat  FIN  12:31:00   30:02 (44)  38:25  
43.   Anna Ruokola Rasti-Jussit  FIN  13:03:00   25:30 (37)  38:39  
44.   Janni Mäkinen MS Parma  FIN  12:17:00   27:12 (40)  40:34  
45.   Irina Pienimäki Rastiketut  FIN  13:35:00      41:01  
46.   Ellanoora Lehtonen Saarijärven Pullistus  FIN  13:23:00   27:36 (42)  41:21  
47.   Eevi Heiskanen Helsingin Suunnistajat  FIN  13:27:00   27:01 (38)  42:19  
48.   Jutta Kinnunen Olavin Rasti  FIN  12:39:00   32:08 (47)  43:12  
49.   Iida-Maria Silander Rasti-Lukko  FIN  13:01:00   29:00 (43)  43:21  
50.   Kerttu Kohonen Rasti-Lukko  FIN  13:29:00   30:21 (45)  43:32  
51.   Julia Hirvonen Epilän Esa  FIN  13:31:00      44:19  
52.   Maria Meskina Russia  RUS  12:13:00   31:27 (46)  45:02  
53.   Hilla Kolstela Hollolan Urheilijat -46  FIN  11:35:00   32:17 (48)  46:30  
54.   Aino Lehikoinen Espoon Suunta  FIN  11:29:00   32:48 (50)  47:36  
55.   Venla Venetjoki Kokkolan Suunnistajat  FIN  12:41:00   32:24 (49)  47:37  
56.   Taru Heinaro Espoon Suunta  FIN  11:39:00   34:21 (51)  47:52  
   Saana Portimojärvi Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura  FIN  11:55:00      DQ  
   Emilia Laitinen Vehkalahden Veikot  FIN  11:59:00      DQ  
   Viivi Vesterinen Hyvinkään Rasti  FIN  12:27:00      DQ  
   Hanna Malinen SK Uusi  FIN  12:37:00      DNS  
   Helmi Annila Rasti-Lukko  FIN  12:49:00      DNS  
   Milla Kärkkäinen SK Uusi  FIN  13:25:00      DNS  
| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English