FIN5 suunnistusviikko 6.-12.7.2014 Kuusamo

D12TR 4. day

Split times

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-Finish Result  
1   Elena Konstari
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
51 (3)
2:01 (3)
1:10 (5)
3:14 (1)
1:13 (2)
4:46 (2)
1:32 (3)
5:43 (3)
57 (26)
6:28 (2)
45 (1)
6:54 (1)
26 (2)
6:54  Elena Konstari
2   Veera Ylipulli
Vaasan Suunnistajat
44 (1)
1:53 (2)
1:09 (4)
3:14 (1)
1:21 (8)
4:44 (1)
1:30 (1)
5:29 (1)
45 (12)
6:25 (1)
56 (12)
6:56 (2)
31 (18)
6:56  Veera Ylipulli
3   Iida Saraniemi
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
57 (6)
2:03 (4)
1:06 (2)
3:15 (3)
1:12 (1)
4:55 (3)
1:40 (8)
5:38 (2)
43 (8)
6:29 (3)
51 (5)
6:59 (3)
30 (9)
6:59  Iida Saraniemi
4   Emmi Hietala
Lapuan Virkiä
1:00 (15)
2:14 (6)
1:14 (7)
3:29 (5)
1:15 (4)
5:03 (5)
1:34 (4)
5:43 (3)
40 (5)
6:36 (4)
53 (6)
7:07 (4)
31 (18)
7:07  Emmi Hietala
5   Aada Kerkkonen
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
57 (6)
2:04 (5)
1:07 (3)
3:24 (4)
1:20 (6)
4:58 (4)
1:34 (4)
5:50 (5)
52 (18)
6:40 (5)
50 (3)
7:11 (5)
31 (18)
7:11  Aada Kerkkonen
6   Lotta Kukkonen
Paimion Rasti
1:22 (42)
2:33 (24)
1:11 (6)
3:56 (13)
1:23 (10)
5:44 (12)
1:48 (18)
6:16 (6)
32 (1)
7:14 (6)
58 (16)
7:46 (6)
32 (24)
7:46  Lotta Kukkonen
7   Nea Pääkkönen
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
1:01 (19)
2:23 (15)
1:22 (13)
4:08 (16)
1:45 (28)
5:47 (13)
1:39 (7)
6:27 (11)
40 (5)
7:17 (7)
50 (3)
7:48 (7)
31 (18)
7:48  Nea Pääkkönen
8   Jenny Kinnunen
Kuhmon Peurat
57 (6)
2:25 (17)
1:28 (20)
3:48 (9)
1:23 (10)
5:28 (8)
1:40 (8)
6:25 (10)
57 (26)
7:19 (8)
54 (9)
7:49 (8)
30 (9)
7:49  Jenny Kinnunen
9   Anna Tulonen
Hiidenkiertäjät
1:03 (27)
2:26 (19)
1:23 (15)
3:56 (13)
1:30 (15)
5:39 (10)
1:43 (14)
6:19 (8)
40 (5)
7:23 (9)
1:04 (25)
7:55 (9)
32 (24)
7:55  Anna Tulonen
10   Roosa Pohtola
Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet
1:02 (24)
2:17 (8)
1:15 (8)
3:30 (6)
1:13 (2)
5:11 (6)
1:41 (11)
6:17 (7)
1:06 (36)
7:25 (10)
1:08 (31)
7:59 (10)
34 (35)
7:59  Roosa Pohtola
11   Elli Liukko
Enonkosken Urheilijat
58 (11)
2:20 (10)
1:22 (13)
3:52 (10)
1:32 (19)
5:52 (16)
2:00 (28)
6:36 (12)
44 (11)
7:29 (12)
53 (6)
8:03 (11)
34 (35)
8:03  Elli Liukko
12   Sara Sorri
Suunta Jyväskylä
59 (14)
2:32 (22)
1:33 (26)
3:59 (15)
1:27 (13)
5:41 (11)
1:42 (13)
6:24 (9)
43 (8)
7:26 (11)
1:02 (21)
8:04 (12)
38 (55)
8:04  Sara Sorri
13   Saana Niska
Lapuan Virkiä
57 (6)
2:17 (8)
1:20 (12)
3:39 (7)
1:22 (9)
5:31 (9)
1:52 (21)
6:39 (13)
1:08 (39)
7:41 (13)
1:02 (21)
8:11 (13)
30 (9)
8:11  Saana Niska
14   Mia-Emilia Tikkanen
Kajaanin Suunnistajat
1:06 (30)
2:57 (33)
1:51 (37)
4:15 (17)
1:18 (5)
6:06 (18)
1:51 (19)
6:44 (14)
38 (4)
7:47 (14)
1:03 (24)
8:17 (14)
30 (9)
8:17  Mia-Emilia Tikkanen
15   Venla Rannila
Vetelin Urheilijat
58 (11)
2:21 (11)
1:23 (15)
3:53 (11)
1:32 (19)
5:51 (15)
1:58 (26)
6:51 (15)
1:00 (31)
7:55 (15)
1:04 (25)
8:24 (15)
29 (7)
8:24  Venla Rannila
16   Aino Mäkelä
Saarijärven Pullistus
52 (4)
2:22 (14)
1:30 (22)
3:42 (8)
1:20 (6)
5:12 (7)
1:30 (1)
7:08 (16)
1:56 (60)
8:08 (16)
1:00 (18)
8:46 (16)
38 (55)
8:46  Aino Mäkelä
17   Maija Goman
Vesaisen Pojat
1:00 (15)
3:26 (40)
2:26 (53)
4:50 (25)
1:24 (12)
6:30 (22)
1:40 (8)
7:23 (19)
53 (20)
8:22 (17)
59 (17)
8:52 (17)
30 (9)
8:52  Maija Goman
18   Iina Loukusa
Iisu
1:06 (30)
2:35 (25)
1:29 (21)
4:31 (20)
1:56 (30)
6:16 (20)
1:45 (16)
7:16 (18)
1:00 (31)
8:28 (18)
1:12 (37)
9:07 (18)
39 (60)
9:07  Iina Loukusa
19   Vilja Viinikainen
Espoon Suunta
1:02 (24)
2:21 (11)
1:19 (11)
3:53 (11)
1:32 (19)
5:47 (13)
1:54 (24)
7:31 (20)
1:44 (56)
8:35 (19)
1:04 (25)
9:14 (19)
39 (60)
9:14  Vilja Viinikainen
19   Mette Palokangas
Alatornion Pirkat
1:26 (44)
3:27 (41)
2:01 (46)
5:03 (27)
1:36 (23)
6:48 (24)
1:45 (16)
7:39 (21)
51 (15)
8:39 (20)
1:00 (18)
9:14 (19)
35 (42)
9:14  Mette Palokangas
21   Jenni Antikainen
Kajaanin Suunnistajat
54 (5)
2:25 (17)
1:31 (23)
4:31 (20)
2:06 (37)
6:15 (19)
1:44 (15)
7:09 (17)
54 (21)
8:40 (21)
1:31 (55)
9:15 (21)
35 (42)
9:15  Jenni Antikainen
22   Tuuli Järviluoma
Nivalan Suunnistajat
1:00 (15)
2:24 (16)
1:24 (17)
5:39 (34)
3:15 (53)
7:30 (29)
1:51 (19)
8:04 (26)
34 (2)
8:52 (23)
48 (2)
9:17 (22)
25 (1)
9:17  Tuuli Järviluoma
23   Milja Hyyppä
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
1:01 (19)
2:32 (22)
1:31 (23)
4:34 (22)
2:02 (33)
6:29 (21)
1:55 (25)
7:51 (22)
1:22 (48)
8:47 (22)
56 (12)
9:29 (23)
42 (66)
9:29  Milja Hyyppä
24   Tuuli Tolkkinen
Sotkamon Jymy
1:15 (40)
3:14 (37)
1:59 (44)
4:58 (26)
1:44 (27)
7:02 (25)
2:04 (32)
7:51 (22)
49 (14)
8:53 (24)
1:02 (21)
9:33 (24)
40 (62)
9:33  Tuuli Tolkkinen
25   Emilia Melender
Rasti-Jussit
1:00 (15)
2:16 (7)
1:16 (9)
4:20 (19)
2:04 (36)
7:12 (26)
2:52 (52)
7:58 (25)
46 (13)
9:07 (25)
1:09 (34)
9:37 (25)
30 (9)
9:37  Emilia Melender
26   Riina Hyvönen
RasTiimi
1:13 (37)
3:05 (34)
1:52 (39)
4:43 (24)
1:38 (25)
6:35 (23)
1:52 (21)
8:07 (27)
1:32 (50)
9:24 (26)
1:17 (43)
9:58 (26)
34 (35)
9:58  Riina Hyvönen
27   Tessa Moisio
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
1:01 (19)
2:43 (28)
1:42 (32)
4:15 (17)
1:32 (19)
5:56 (17)
1:41 (11)
7:54 (24)
1:58 (62)
9:29 (27)
1:35 (57)
9:59 (27)
30 (9)
9:59  Tessa Moisio
28   Helmi Liinamaa
SK Pohjantähti
1:09 (33)
3:05 (34)
1:56 (41)
5:04 (28)
1:59 (31)
7:19 (27)
2:15 (43)
8:22 (28)
1:03 (33)
9:42 (29)
1:20 (45)
10:12 (28)
30 (9)
10:12  Helmi Liinamaa
28   Maija Ranta-Puska
Espoon Akilles
1:12 (36)
3:11 (36)
1:59 (44)
5:14 (29)
2:03 (34)
7:22 (28)
2:08 (34)
8:29 (29)
1:07 (38)
9:38 (28)
1:09 (34)
10:12 (28)
34 (35)
10:12  Maija Ranta-Puska
30   Maiju Lehtonen
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
1:43 (49)
3:22 (38)
1:39 (31)
5:37 (32)
2:15 (38)
7:43 (31)
2:06 (33)
8:39 (30)
56 (23)
9:47 (30)
1:08 (31)
10:15 (30)
28 (5)
10:15  Maiju Lehtonen
31   Helmi Pitkänen
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
58 (11)
2:41 (27)
1:43 (33)
5:47 (35)
3:06 (49)
7:48 (32)
2:01 (31)
9:03 (31)
1:15 (44)
10:09 (31)
1:06 (28)
10:44 (31)
35 (42)
10:44  Helmi Pitkänen
32   Sanna Virtanen
Kalvolan Keihäs
1:04 (28)
2:37 (26)
1:33 (26)
5:58 (39)
3:21 (54)
8:33 (37)
2:35 (46)
9:25 (33)
52 (18)
10:31 (32)
1:06 (28)
11:02 (32)
31 (18)
11:02  Sanna Virtanen
33   Lotta Mattinen
Joutsenon Kullervo
2:37 (55)
4:20 (47)
1:43 (33)
5:47 (35)
1:27 (13)
8:30 (36)
2:43 (49)
9:24 (32)
54 (21)
10:31 (32)
1:07 (30)
11:04 (33)
33 (32)
11:04  Lotta Mattinen
34   Kia Hemmi
SK Pohjantähti
47 (2)
1:48 (1)
1:01 (1)
6:38 (42)
4:50 (61)
8:12 (35)
1:34 (4)
9:41 (34)
1:29 (49)
10:36 (34)
55 (10)
11:08 (34)
32 (24)
11:08  Kia Hemmi
35   Kaisa Vuopio
Pellon Ponsi
1:02 (24)
2:55 (32)
1:53 (40)
5:38 (33)
2:43 (44)
7:49 (33)
2:11 (37)
9:45 (35)
1:56 (60)
11:11 (35)
1:26 (49)
11:43 (35)
32 (24)
11:43  Kaisa Vuopio
36   Anni Loukusa
Iisu
1:01 (19)
2:52 (31)
1:51 (37)
7:01 (43)
4:09 (60)
9:12 (40)
2:11 (37)
10:08 (36)
56 (23)
11:21 (36)
1:13 (38)
11:55 (36)
34 (35)
11:55  Anni Loukusa
37   Liisa Gretschel
Kajaanin Suunnistajat
1:13 (37)
2:48 (30)
1:35 (29)
5:51 (37)
3:03 (48)
8:01 (34)
2:10 (36)
10:23 (38)
2:22 (64)
11:24 (37)
1:01 (20)
12:01 (37)
37 (53)
12:01  Liisa Gretschel
38   Maria Järvinen
Keuruun Kisailijat
1:13 (37)
3:36 (43)
2:23 (52)
6:23 (41)
2:47 (45)
8:56 (39)
2:33 (45)
10:13 (37)
1:17 (45)
11:35 (38)
1:22 (47)
12:10 (38)
35 (42)
12:10  Maria Järvinen
39   Josefiina Turunen
Kauhajoen Karhu
2:13 (52)
4:11 (46)
1:58 (43)
7:25 (45)
3:14 (52)
9:38 (42)
2:13 (40)
10:34 (39)
56 (23)
11:42 (39)
1:08 (31)
12:17 (39)
35 (42)
12:17  Josefiina Turunen
40   Aada-Loviisa Halonen
Kuopion Suunnistajat
2:04 (50)
3:35 (42)
1:31 (23)
5:57 (38)
2:22 (40)
8:54 (38)
2:57 (55)
10:46 (42)
1:52 (59)
11:57 (40)
1:11 (36)
12:33 (40)
36 (49)
12:33  Aada-Loviisa Halonen
41   Noora Pohtola
Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet
57 (6)
2:31 (21)
1:34 (28)
4:34 (22)
2:03 (34)
10:59 (45)
6:25 (64)
11:35 (45)
36 (3)
12:28 (42)
53 (6)
13:00 (41)
32 (24)
13:00  Noora Pohtola
41   Helmi Nupponen
Pihkaniskat
2:10 (51)
4:25 (48)
2:15 (50)
7:33 (46)
3:08 (50)
9:45 (43)
2:12 (39)
10:59 (43)
1:14 (43)
12:25 (41)
1:26 (49)
13:00 (41)
35 (42)
13:00  Helmi Nupponen
43   Anna Kaitola
Rastiketut
1:01 (19)
2:26 (19)
1:25 (19)
5:26 (31)
3:00 (47)
10:31 (44)
5:05 (63)
11:22 (44)
51 (15)
12:36 (43)
1:14 (39)
13:09 (43)
33 (32)
13:09  Anna Kaitola
44   Eeva Peltola
Lapuan Virkiä
1:11 (35)
5:53 (54)
4:42 (61)
7:23 (44)
1:30 (15)
9:21 (41)
1:58 (26)
10:34 (39)
1:13 (41)
12:38 (44)
2:04 (64)
13:10 (44)
32 (24)
13:10  Eeva Peltola
45   Venla Kerkelä
Hyvinkään Rasti
1:23 (43)
3:24 (39)
2:01 (46)
5:25 (30)
2:01 (32)
7:34 (30)
2:09 (35)
10:35 (41)
3:01 (66)
13:04 (45)
2:29 (66)
13:42 (45)
38 (55)
13:42  Venla Kerkelä
46   Liina Viitasaari
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
1:31 (45)
3:47 (44)
2:16 (51)
9:29 (53)
5:42 (64)
11:29 (48)
2:00 (28)
12:20 (46)
51 (15)
13:16 (46)
56 (12)
13:54 (46)
38 (55)
13:54  Liina Viitasaari
47   Venla Marjanen
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
1:04 (28)
2:21 (11)
1:17 (10)
9:59 (57)
7:38 (66)
11:52 (50)
1:53 (23)
12:50 (49)
58 (29)
13:46 (48)
56 (12)
14:12 (47)
26 (2)
14:12  Venla Marjanen
48   Iida Laine
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
1:40 (48)
7:57 (58)
6:17 (63)
9:27 (52)
1:30 (15)
11:27 (47)
2:00 (28)
12:25 (47)
58 (29)
13:45 (47)
1:20 (45)
14:13 (48)
28 (5)
14:13  Iida Laine
49   Emilia Ruuska
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
1:17 (41)
6:12 (57)
4:55 (62)
8:45 (50)
2:33 (42)
11:36 (49)
2:51 (51)
12:49 (48)
1:13 (41)
14:27 (49)
1:38 (60)
15:03 (49)
36 (49)
15:03  Emilia Ruuska
50   Ida Kontkanen
Kangasala SK
6:37 (63)
8:25 (60)
1:48 (35)
9:55 (55)
1:30 (15)
12:35 (53)
2:40 (47)
13:18 (50)
43 (8)
14:33 (50)
1:15 (41)
15:05 (50)
32 (24)
15:05  Ida Kontkanen
51   Iiris Haase
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
3:33 (58)
5:47 (52)
2:14 (49)
8:17 (48)
2:30 (41)
11:02 (46)
2:45 (50)
13:34 (51)
2:32 (65)
14:57 (51)
1:23 (48)
15:40 (51)
43 (67)
15:40  Iiris Haase
52   Kaisa Vallittu
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
1:10 (34)
3:54 (45)
2:44 (54)
9:57 (56)
6:03 (65)
12:26 (51)
2:29 (44)
13:37 (52)
1:11 (40)
15:12 (52)
1:35 (57)
15:49 (52)
37 (53)
15:49  Kaisa Vallittu
53   Maija Aalto
MS Parma
2:32 (54)
6:08 (56)
3:36 (59)
8:41 (49)
2:33 (42)
12:28 (52)
3:47 (59)
14:01 (53)
1:33 (51)
15:30 (53)
1:29 (52)
16:01 (53)
31 (18)
16:01  Maija Aalto
54   Jasmin Liitiäinen
OK Orient
6:04 (62)
8:14 (59)
2:10 (48)
10:08 (58)
1:54 (29)
13:02 (55)
2:54 (53)
14:37 (54)
1:35 (53)
15:51 (54)
1:14 (39)
16:20 (54)
29 (7)
16:20  Jasmin Liitiäinen
55   Hilla Pirinen
SK Uusi
1:06 (30)
2:43 (28)
1:37 (30)
10:43 (59)
8:00 (67)
12:56 (54)
2:13 (40)
14:38 (55)
1:42 (54)
15:57 (55)
1:19 (44)
16:32 (55)
35 (42)
16:32  Hilla Pirinen
56   Iida Oikarainen
Laihian Luja
7:25 (64)
8:49 (61)
1:24 (17)
11:48 (61)
2:59 (46)
14:29 (58)
2:41 (48)
15:47 (57)
1:18 (47)
16:42 (56)
55 (10)
17:16 (56)
34 (35)
17:16  Iida Oikarainen
57   Noora Lehtinen
Kauhajoen Karhu
1:37 (47)
9:03 (62)
7:26 (64)
12:12 (62)
3:09 (51)
14:25 (57)
2:13 (40)
15:31 (56)
1:06 (36)
16:46 (57)
1:15 (41)
17:24 (57)
38 (55)
17:24  Noora Lehtinen
58   Aino Moisio
Saarijärven Pullistus
4:15 (60)
6:04 (55)
1:49 (36)
11:42 (60)
5:38 (63)
15:04 (59)
3:22 (56)
16:08 (58)
1:04 (34)
17:39 (58)
1:31 (55)
18:20 (58)
41 (65)
18:20  Aino Moisio
59   Maija Inkilä
Keuruun Kisailijat
1:33 (46)
4:30 (49)
2:57 (56)
7:59 (47)
3:29 (55)
15:21 (60)
7:22 (65)
17:05 (59)
1:44 (56)
18:34 (59)
1:29 (52)
19:14 (59)
40 (62)
19:14  Maija Inkilä
60   Saana Hänninen
Vihtavuoren Pamaus
5:52 (61)
10:32 (63)
4:40 (60)
12:48 (63)
2:16 (39)
16:13 (61)
3:25 (57)
17:10 (60)
57 (26)
19:31 (61)
2:21 (65)
19:57 (60)
26 (2)
19:57  Saana Hänninen
61   Eevi Heijari
Vehkalahden Veikot
3:02 (57)
5:48 (53)
2:46 (55)
9:51 (54)
4:03 (57)
13:52 (56)
4:01 (60)
17:50 (61)
3:58 (67)
19:27 (60)
1:37 (59)
20:01 (61)
34 (35)
20:01  Eevi Heijari
62   Saima Loukkalahti
Hiidenkiertäjät
2:31 (53)
5:28 (51)
2:57 (56)
8:57 (51)
3:29 (55)
16:23 (63)
7:26 (66)
18:06 (63)
1:43 (55)
19:36 (62)
1:30 (54)
20:16 (62)
40 (62)
20:16  Saima Loukkalahti
63   Olivia Halme
Rastivarsat
2:40 (56)
4:37 (50)
1:57 (42)
6:17 (40)
1:40 (26)
16:18 (62)
10:01 (67)
18:05 (62)
1:47 (58)
21:23 (63)
3:18 (67)
21:59 (63)
36 (49)
21:59  Olivia Halme
64   Maija Luurila
Mellunkylän Kontio
3:43 (59)
12:48 (64)
9:05 (65)
16:51 (64)
4:03 (57)
20:31 (64)
3:40 (58)
22:49 (64)
2:18 (63)
24:31 (64)
1:42 (61)
25:04 (64)
33 (32)
25:04  Maija Luurila
65   Anni Haaranen
Ilomantsin Urheilijat
7:31 (65)
27:31 (65)
20:00 (66)
29:07 (65)
1:36 (23)
32:02 (65)
2:55 (54)
33:06 (65)
1:04 (34)
34:32 (65)
1:26 (49)
35:08 (65)
36 (49)
35:08  Anni Haaranen
66   Venla Saalasti
Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
12:55 (66)
41:43 (66)
28:48 (67)
46:37 (66)
4:54 (62)
50:45 (66)
4:08 (61)
52:02 (66)
1:17 (45)
54:00 (66)
1:58 (63)
54:30 (66)
30 (9)
54:30  Venla Saalasti
67   Hilja Haase
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
1:32:02 (67)
1:35:12 (67)
3:10 (58)
1:39:18 (67)
4:06 (59)
1:44:03 (67)
4:45 (62)
1:45:37 (67)
1:34 (52)
1:47:24 (67)
1:47 (62)
1:47:56 (67)
32 (24)
1:47:56  Hilja Haase
   Emma Auroora Takalo
Kajaanin Suunnistajat
1:28
4:15
2:47
8:17
4:02
-
-
18:37
-
19:45
1:08
20:25
40
DQ  Emma Auroora Takalo
| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English