1 | 5914 | Lotte-Line Ekström | MS Parma | FIN | 49:14 | ||
2 | 5926 | Siiri Julkunen | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti | FIN | 50:32 | +1:18 | |
3 | 5957 | Katarina Sallila | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 54:36 | +5:22 | |
4 | 5917 | Maijukka Hanhijärvi | Espoon Akilles | FIN | 58:34 | +9:20 | |
5 | 5976 | Siiri Viskari | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 58:56 | +9:42 | |
6 | 5931 | Meeri Kokkonen | Kajaanin Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:00:12 | +10:58 | |
7 | 5939 | Liisa Matinheikki | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 1:01:23 | +12:09 | |
8 | 5929 | Iiris Karppi | Laihian Luja | FIN | 1:01:38 | +12:24 | |
9 | 5948 | Veera Olkkonen | Kangasala SK | FIN | 1:01:58 | +12:44 | |
10 | 5932 | Elmiina Laakso | Kalvolan Keihäs | FIN | 1:02:43 | +13:29 | |
11 | 5930 | Jonna Kinnunen | Kuhmon Peurat | FIN | 1:04:27 | +15:13 | |
12 | 5918 | Veera Heinikangas | Rasti-Lukko | FIN | 1:05:05 | +15:51 | |
13 | 5962 | Oona Tonder | SK Vuoksi | FIN | 1:05:10 | +15:56 | |
14 | 5923 | Salla Isoherranen | Lynx | FIN | 1:06:02 | +16:48 | |
15 | 5942 | Emmi Nissinen | Liperin Taimi | FIN | 1:06:35 | +17:21 | |
16 | 5953 | Merianna Rantakokko | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:08:03 | +18:49 | |
17 | 5963 | Kerttu Tuomisto | MS Parma | FIN | 1:08:41 | +19:27 | |
18 | 5913 | Annika Aarrejoki | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 1:08:46 | +19:32 | |
19 | 5916 | Inka Haikama | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:09:19 | +20:05 | |
20 | 5925 | Mia Jansson | IK Falken | FIN | 1:11:36 | +22:22 | |
21 | 5946 | Siiri Oikarainen | Laihian Luja | FIN | 1:12:05 | +22:51 | |
22 | 5965 | Marika Rantoja | Rastiketut | FIN | 1:12:14 | +23:00 | |
23 | 5940 | Jonna Mukkala | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 1:14:04 | +24:50 | |
24 | 5945 | Kerttu Nupponen | Pihkaniskat | FIN | 1:14:15 | +25:01 | |
25 | 5952 | Ilona Raatikainen | Laihian Luja | FIN | 1:14:30 | +25:16 | |
26 | 5951 | Anniina Piitulainen | Joutsenon Kullervo | FIN | 1:14:32 | +25:18 | |
27 | 5934 | Liisa Lilja | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 1:14:49 | +25:35 | |
28 | 5978 | Nea Åberg | Hyvinkään Rasti | FIN | 1:16:50 | +27:36 | |
29 | 5975 | Monique Westerberg | Vihtavuoren Pamaus | FIN | 1:16:51 | +27:37 | |
30 | 5947 | Metsämaria Ojala | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | FIN | 1:17:35 | +28:21 | |
31 | 5938 | Lumi Maasilta | Rastivarsat | FIN | 1:22:24 | +33:10 | |
32 | 5924 | Ilona Jaatinen | Haukiputaan Heitto | FIN | 1:23:54 | +34:40 | |
33 | 5919 | Tiia Helminen | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat | FIN | 1:24:05 | +34:51 | |
34 | 5960 | Venla Syrjäläinen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:27:11 | +37:57 | |
35 | 5955 | Helmi Riihinen | SK Uusi | FIN | 1:27:15 | +38:01 | |
36 | 5936 | Siiri Lindroth | Karkki-Rasti | FIN | 1:28:22 | +39:08 | |
37 | 5941 | Venla Mäkelä | Saarijärven Pullistus | FIN | 1:29:07 | +39:53 | |
38 | 5943 | Valeria Nosova | Russia | RUS | 1:29:19 | +40:05 | |
39 | 5915 | Charlotta Florström | Espoon Akilles | FIN | 1:30:07 | +40:53 | |
40 | 5961 | Maria Titova | Russia | RUS | 1:31:59 | +42:45 | |
41 | 5954 | Emilia Rantanen | SK Uusi | FIN | 1:32:17 | +43:03 | |
42 | 5920 | Vilma Huhtala | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:32:58 | +43:44 | |
43 | 5927 | Hilla Jumeri | Oulaisten Huima | FIN | 1:35:54 | +46:40 | |
44 | 5922 | Heidi Häkli | Lynx | FIN | 1:37:59 | +48:45 | |
45 | 5956 | Mona Ripatti | Joutsenon Kullervo | FIN | 1:38:25 | +49:11 | |
46 | 5959 | Sara Snickars | Solf IK | FIN | 1:39:30 | +50:16 | |
47 | 5921 | Liina Hyyppä | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:51:18 | +1:02:04 | |
48 | 5977 | Iida-Maria Väisänen | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 1:58:32 | +1:09:18 | |
49 | 5964 | Netta Korhonen | Mäntsälän Urheilijat | FIN | 2:11:31 | +1:22:17 | |
50 | 5944 | Siru Numminen | Espoon Akilles | FIN | 2:15:03 | +1:25:49 | |
51 | 5949 | Laura Parkkinen | Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet | FIN | 2:19:24 | +1:30:10 | |
52 | 5967 | Svetlana Kuchina | Russia | RUS | 2:39:20 | +1:50:06 |