FIN5 suunnistusviikko 6.-12.7.2014 Kuusamo

D10RR 3. day

Split times

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-Finish Result  
1   Enni Petrelius
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
46 (1)
4:21 (2)
3:35 (4)
6:26 (1)
2:05 (1)
10:07 (1)
3:41 (1)
13:21 (1)
3:14 (1)
14:19 (1)
58 (1)
14:19  Enni Petrelius
2   Siiri Julkunen
Lounais-Hämeen Rasti
1:10 (23)
4:40 (4)
3:30 (2)
6:59 (4)
2:19 (7)
10:55 (2)
3:56 (2)
14:38 (2)
3:43 (4)
15:48 (2)
1:10 (17)
15:48  Siiri Julkunen
3   Lotte-Line Ekström
MS Parma
1:02 (14)
4:32 (3)
3:30 (2)
6:39 (3)
2:07 (2)
11:28 (4)
4:49 (4)
14:46 (3)
3:18 (2)
15:50 (3)
1:04 (6)
15:50  Lotte-Line Ekström
4   Katarina Sallila
Helsingin Suunnistajat
55 (4)
4:18 (1)
3:23 (1)
6:36 (2)
2:18 (5)
11:01 (3)
4:25 (3)
14:55 (4)
3:54 (6)
16:04 (4)
1:09 (15)
16:04  Katarina Sallila
5   Meeri Kokkonen
Kajaanin Suunnistajat
1:14 (30)
5:15 (10)
4:01 (6)
7:32 (8)
2:17 (4)
14:03 (10)
6:31 (14)
17:34 (6)
3:31 (3)
18:37 (5)
1:03 (4)
18:37  Meeri Kokkonen
6   Siiri Viskari
Hiidenkiertäjät
50 (2)
4:59 (6)
4:09 (8)
7:33 (9)
2:34 (15)
13:25 (5)
5:52 (9)
17:29 (5)
4:04 (8)
18:48 (6)
1:19 (41)
18:48  Siiri Viskari
7   Maijukka Hanhijärvi
Espoon Akilles
55 (4)
6:01 (21)
5:06 (22)
8:29 (18)
2:28 (12)
13:58 (9)
5:29 (7)
17:49 (7)
3:51 (5)
19:08 (7)
1:19 (41)
19:08  Maijukka Hanhijärvi
8   Elmiina Laakso
Kalvolan Keihäs
1:10 (23)
5:31 (12)
4:21 (12)
8:10 (13)
2:39 (19)
14:11 (11)
6:01 (11)
18:23 (8)
4:12 (11)
19:26 (8)
1:03 (4)
19:26  Elmiina Laakso
9   Emmi Nissinen
Liperin Taimi
1:01 (13)
5:10 (7)
4:09 (8)
7:29 (6)
2:19 (7)
13:44 (7)
6:15 (12)
18:32 (9)
4:48 (22)
19:44 (9)
1:12 (18)
19:44  Emmi Nissinen
10   Jonna Kinnunen
Kuhmon Peurat
1:00 (10)
4:58 (5)
3:58 (5)
7:16 (5)
2:18 (5)
13:52 (8)
6:36 (18)
18:38 (10)
4:46 (20)
19:46 (10)
1:08 (12)
19:46  Jonna Kinnunen
11   Annika Aarrejoki
Suunta Jyväskylä
1:09 (21)
5:26 (11)
4:17 (11)
7:54 (10)
2:28 (12)
14:29 (13)
6:35 (17)
18:48 (11)
4:19 (13)
20:08 (11)
1:20 (43)
20:08  Annika Aarrejoki
12   Merianna Rantakokko
Helsingin Suunnistajat
1:03 (15)
5:36 (13)
4:33 (13)
8:14 (14)
2:38 (18)
13:35 (6)
5:21 (6)
18:57 (12)
5:22 (32)
20:09 (12)
1:12 (18)
20:09  Merianna Rantakokko
13   Metsämaria Ojala
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
58 (6)
5:37 (14)
4:39 (14)
8:04 (12)
2:27 (11)
14:59 (16)
6:55 (25)
19:06 (13)
4:07 (9)
20:13 (13)
1:07 (10)
20:13  Metsämaria Ojala
14   Oona Tonder
SK Vuoksi
1:10 (23)
5:52 (17)
4:42 (17)
8:32 (20)
2:40 (22)
15:19 (20)
6:47 (22)
19:14 (14)
3:55 (7)
20:15 (14)
1:01 (2)
20:15  Oona Tonder
15   Elina Lauri
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
1:00 (10)
5:56 (20)
4:56 (20)
8:22 (16)
2:26 (10)
14:48 (15)
6:26 (13)
19:15 (15)
4:27 (16)
20:30 (15)
1:15 (28)
20:30  Elina Lauri
16   Iiris Karppi
Laihian Luja
1:09 (21)
5:50 (16)
4:41 (16)
8:25 (17)
2:35 (16)
15:05 (19)
6:40 (20)
19:15 (15)
4:10 (10)
20:33 (16)
1:18 (39)
20:33  Iiris Karppi
17   Liisa Matinheikki
Tampereen Pyrintö
1:03 (15)
5:10 (7)
4:07 (7)
7:30 (7)
2:20 (9)
14:23 (12)
6:53 (24)
19:22 (17)
4:59 (26)
20:34 (17)
1:12 (18)
20:34  Liisa Matinheikki
18   Veera Olkkonen
Kangasala SK
59 (8)
5:53 (19)
4:54 (19)
8:29 (18)
2:36 (17)
15:03 (18)
6:34 (16)
19:27 (18)
4:24 (15)
20:40 (18)
1:13 (21)
20:40  Veera Olkkonen
19   Salla Isoherranen
Lynx
59 (8)
5:10 (7)
4:11 (10)
8:00 (11)
2:50 (30)
14:42 (14)
6:42 (21)
19:49 (19)
5:07 (30)
21:03 (19)
1:14 (23)
21:03  Salla Isoherranen
20   Nea Åberg
Hyvinkään Rasti
1:07 (19)
5:52 (17)
4:45 (18)
8:54 (21)
3:02 (39)
17:17 (26)
8:23 (37)
21:29 (21)
4:12 (11)
22:43 (20)
1:14 (23)
22:43  Nea Åberg
21   Kerttu Tuomisto
MS Parma
1:30 (39)
6:45 (25)
5:15 (23)
9:26 (23)
2:41 (24)
16:36 (22)
7:10 (26)
21:27 (20)
4:51 (23)
22:47 (21)
1:20 (43)
22:47  Kerttu Tuomisto
22   Veera Heinikangas
Rasti-Lukko
1:32 (41)
7:07 (30)
5:35 (28)
9:35 (25)
2:28 (12)
17:12 (24)
7:37 (27)
22:15 (23)
5:03 (27)
23:20 (22)
1:05 (8)
23:20  Veera Heinikangas
23   Anniina Piitulainen
Joutsenon Kullervo
58 (6)
5:38 (15)
4:40 (15)
8:21 (15)
2:43 (27)
17:00 (23)
8:39 (40)
22:28 (26)
5:28 (35)
23:30 (23)
1:02 (3)
23:30  Anniina Piitulainen
24   Kerttu Nupponen
Pihkaniskat
1:27 (36)
6:26 (22)
4:59 (21)
9:10 (22)
2:44 (28)
15:00 (17)
5:50 (8)
22:15 (23)
7:15 (54)
23:33 (24)
1:18 (39)
23:33  Kerttu Nupponen
25   Jonna Mukkala
Kalevan Rasti
1:19 (31)
7:21 (32)
6:02 (35)
10:31 (33)
3:10 (43)
16:27 (21)
5:56 (10)
22:09 (22)
5:42 (39)
23:34 (25)
1:25 (51)
23:34  Jonna Mukkala
26   Tiia Helminen
Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat
1:48 (45)
7:30 (33)
5:42 (31)
10:25 (31)
2:55 (36)
17:17 (26)
6:52 (23)
22:26 (25)
5:09 (31)
23:35 (26)
1:09 (15)
23:35  Tiia Helminen
27   Helmi Riihinen
SK Uusi
1:13 (27)
6:53 (27)
5:40 (30)
10:01 (29)
3:08 (42)
18:11 (30)
8:10 (33)
22:39 (27)
4:28 (17)
24:04 (27)
1:25 (51)
24:04  Helmi Riihinen
28   Liisa Lilja
Suunta Jyväskylä
52 (3)
9:39 (49)
8:47 (51)
11:53 (42)
2:14 (3)
18:31 (31)
6:38 (19)
22:50 (28)
4:19 (13)
24:05 (28)
1:15 (28)
24:05  Liisa Lilja
29   Monique Westerberg
Vihtavuoren Pamaus
1:27 (36)
7:00 (28)
5:33 (27)
9:46 (27)
2:46 (29)
17:39 (28)
7:53 (31)
23:17 (29)
5:38 (38)
24:24 (29)
1:07 (10)
24:24  Monique Westerberg
30   Lumi Maasilta
Rastivarsat
1:31 (40)
7:43 (37)
6:12 (39)
10:22 (30)
2:39 (19)
18:38 (32)
8:16 (36)
23:32 (30)
4:54 (25)
24:36 (30)
1:04 (6)
24:36  Lumi Maasilta
31   Kerttu Salo
Punkalaitumen Kunto
1:21 (32)
6:42 (24)
5:21 (24)
9:32 (24)
2:50 (30)
17:14 (25)
7:42 (29)
23:35 (32)
6:21 (47)
24:49 (31)
1:14 (23)
24:49  Kerttu Salo
32   Inka Haikama
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
1:06 (18)
7:59 (38)
6:53 (43)
11:00 (38)
3:01 (38)
18:50 (34)
7:50 (30)
23:34 (31)
4:44 (19)
24:50 (32)
1:16 (32)
24:50  Inka Haikama
33   Ilona Raatikainen
Laihian Luja
1:50 (47)
11:10 (54)
9:20 (53)
14:04 (51)
2:54 (35)
19:15 (35)
5:11 (5)
23:53 (34)
4:38 (18)
25:07 (33)
1:14 (23)
25:07  Ilona Raatikainen
34   Marika Rantoja
Rastiketut
1:24 (34)
7:01 (29)
5:37 (29)
9:43 (26)
2:42 (26)
17:52 (29)
8:09 (32)
23:51 (33)
5:59 (42)
25:08 (34)
1:17 (36)
25:08  Marika Rantoja
35   Siiri Oikarainen
Laihian Luja
1:00 (10)
8:02 (39)
7:02 (45)
10:42 (35)
2:40 (22)
19:19 (36)
8:37 (39)
24:10 (35)
4:51 (23)
25:24 (35)
1:14 (23)
25:24  Siiri Oikarainen
36   Ilona Jaatinen
Haukiputaan Heitto
1:03 (15)
6:29 (23)
5:26 (26)
9:51 (28)
3:22 (46)
18:39 (33)
8:48 (41)
24:36 (36)
5:57 (41)
25:53 (36)
1:17 (36)
25:53  Ilona Jaatinen
37   Mia Jansson
IK Falken
1:13 (27)
7:36 (36)
6:23 (40)
10:29 (32)
2:53 (32)
19:33 (37)
9:04 (42)
24:56 (37)
5:23 (34)
26:04 (37)
1:08 (12)
26:04  Mia Jansson
38   Laura Parkkinen
Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet
1:51 (49)
9:13 (46)
7:22 (47)
12:06 (44)
2:53 (32)
20:16 (39)
8:10 (33)
25:02 (38)
4:46 (20)
26:22 (38)
1:20 (43)
26:22  Laura Parkkinen
39   Venla Syrjäläinen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
1:07 (19)
10:58 (52)
9:51 (55)
13:37 (48)
2:39 (19)
21:14 (45)
7:37 (27)
26:18 (39)
5:04 (29)
27:23 (39)
1:05 (8)
27:23  Venla Syrjäläinen
40   Valeria Nosova
Russia
3:56 (57)
9:40 (50)
5:44 (33)
12:55 (47)
3:15 (45)
21:06 (42)
8:11 (35)
26:34 (41)
5:28 (35)
27:50 (40)
1:16 (32)
27:50  Valeria Nosova
41   Hilla Jumeri
Oulaisten Huima
1:43 (43)
11:42 (56)
9:59 (56)
14:38 (52)
2:56 (37)
21:10 (44)
6:32 (15)
26:32 (40)
5:22 (32)
27:57 (41)
1:25 (51)
27:57  Hilla Jumeri
42   Siiri Lindroth
Karkki-Rasti
1:11 (26)
7:13 (31)
6:02 (35)
11:14 (40)
4:01 (50)
20:57 (41)
9:43 (45)
26:46 (42)
5:49 (40)
28:02 (42)
1:16 (32)
28:02  Siiri Lindroth
43   Venla Mäkelä
Saarijärven Pullistus
2:01 (53)
8:05 (40)
6:04 (37)
10:58 (37)
2:53 (32)
20:12 (38)
9:14 (44)
27:09 (43)
6:57 (52)
28:32 (43)
1:23 (47)
28:32  Venla Mäkelä
44   Vilma Huhtala
Turun Suunnistajat
1:24 (34)
6:45 (25)
5:21 (24)
10:50 (36)
4:05 (51)
20:44 (40)
9:54 (46)
27:36 (45)
6:52 (51)
28:44 (44)
1:08 (12)
28:44  Vilma Huhtala
45   Maria Titova
Russia
1:21 (32)
8:15 (42)
6:54 (44)
12:13 (45)
3:58 (49)
21:21 (46)
9:08 (43)
27:35 (44)
6:14 (44)
28:58 (45)
1:23 (47)
28:58  Maria Titova
46   Outi Lukkari
Rajamäen Rykmentti
1:52 (51)
7:34 (35)
5:42 (31)
10:36 (34)
3:02 (39)
21:41 (47)
11:05 (49)
27:55 (46)
6:14 (44)
29:16 (46)
1:21 (46)
29:16  Outi Lukkari
47   Emilia Rantanen
SK Uusi
1:13 (27)
9:16 (47)
8:03 (49)
11:57 (43)
2:41 (24)
21:54 (48)
9:57 (47)
28:10 (47)
6:16 (46)
29:33 (47)
1:23 (47)
29:33  Emilia Rantanen
48   Sara Snickars
Solf IK
1:59 (52)
9:12 (45)
7:13 (46)
12:35 (46)
3:23 (47)
21:09 (43)
8:34 (38)
28:44 (48)
7:35 (55)
29:57 (48)
1:13 (21)
29:57  Sara Snickars
49   Heidi Häkli
Lynx
2:09 (54)
8:19 (43)
6:10 (38)
11:31 (41)
3:12 (44)
22:40 (49)
11:09 (50)
29:17 (49)
6:37 (48)
30:41 (49)
1:24 (50)
30:41  Heidi Häkli
50   Charlotta Florström
Espoon Akilles
1:39 (42)
7:32 (34)
5:53 (34)
14:00 (50)
6:28 (55)
24:52 (50)
10:52 (48)
30:52 (50)
6:00 (43)
32:07 (50)
1:15 (28)
32:07  Charlotta Florström
51   Liina Hyyppä
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
1:51 (49)
11:31 (55)
9:40 (54)
15:22 (54)
3:51 (48)
27:18 (52)
11:56 (52)
32:21 (51)
5:03 (27)
33:37 (51)
1:16 (32)
33:37  Liina Hyyppä
52   Mona Ripatti
Joutsenon Kullervo
1:47 (44)
9:32 (48)
7:45 (48)
15:31 (55)
5:59 (54)
27:01 (51)
11:30 (51)
34:02 (52)
7:01 (53)
35:28 (52)
1:26 (54)
35:28  Mona Ripatti
53   Netta Korhonen
Mäntsälän Urheilijat
1:29 (38)
8:05 (40)
6:36 (42)
11:11 (39)
3:06 (41)
28:52 (53)
17:41 (56)
34:29 (53)
5:37 (37)
35:44 (53)
1:15 (28)
35:44  Netta Korhonen
54   Ella Kaartinen
SK Uusi
1:49 (46)
8:24 (44)
6:35 (41)
13:49 (49)
5:25 (53)
28:52 (53)
15:03 (55)
35:35 (54)
6:43 (49)
36:52 (54)
1:17 (36)
36:52  Ella Kaartinen
55   Iida-Maria Väisänen
Kalevan Rasti
1:50 (47)
10:40 (51)
8:50 (52)
14:50 (53)
4:10 (52)
29:29 (55)
14:39 (54)
38:17 (55)
8:48 (56)
39:46 (55)
1:29 (55)
39:46  Iida-Maria Väisänen
56   Siru Numminen
Espoon Akilles
3:00 (56)
11:06 (53)
8:06 (50)
17:42 (56)
6:36 (56)
35:35 (56)
17:53 (57)
42:26 (56)
6:51 (50)
43:57 (56)
1:31 (56)
43:57  Siru Numminen
57   Svetlana Kuchina
Russia
2:28 (55)
19:16 (57)
16:48 (57)
25:58 (57)
6:42 (57)
40:26 (57)
14:28 (53)
51:14 (57)
10:48 (57)
52:50 (57)
1:36 (57)
52:50  Svetlana Kuchina
| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English