FIN5 suunnistusviikko 6.-12.7.2014 Kuusamo

D10RR 5. day

Starting list

5929Iiris KarppiLaihian LujaFIN12:32:00   201739
5938Lumi MaasiltaRastivarsatFIN12:33:00   194827
5914Lotte-Line EkströmMS ParmaFIN12:34:00   175677
5948Veera OlkkonenKangasala SKFIN12:35:00   159794
5965Marika RantojaRastiketutFIN12:36:00   154110
5930Jonna KinnunenKuhmon PeuratFIN12:37:00   167198
5918Veera HeinikangasRasti-LukkoFIN12:38:00   123267
5952Ilona RaatikainenLaihian LujaFIN12:39:00   190381
5928Ella KaartinenSK UusiFIN12:40:00   42985
5936Siiri LindrothKarkki-RastiFIN12:41:00   188592
5954Emilia RantanenSK UusiFIN12:43:00   191541
5947Metsämaria OjalaOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN12:44:00   154649
5946Siiri OikarainenLaihian LujaFIN12:45:00   190244
5962Oona TonderSK VuoksiFIN12:47:00   183553
5960Venla SyrjäläinenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN12:48:00   159241
5932Elmiina LaaksoKalvolan KeihäsFIN12:49:00   182695
5953Merianna RantakokkoHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN12:50:00   180956
5923Salla IsoherranenLynxFIN12:51:00   155747
5941Venla MäkeläSaarijärven PullistusFIN12:52:00   201881
5925Mia JanssonIK FalkenFIN12:53:00   180320
5935Senni LimingojaOulunsalon VasamaFIN12:54:00   191863
5922Heidi HäkliLynxFIN12:55:00   191498
5976Siiri ViskariHiidenkiertäjätFIN12:56:00   191455
5937Outi LukkariRajamäen RykmenttiFIN12:57:00   159468
5959Sara SnickarsSolf IKFIN12:58:00   169026
5924Ilona JaatinenHaukiputaan HeittoFIN12:59:00   181903
5956Mona RipattiJoutsenon KullervoFIN13:00:00   173811
5977Iida-Maria VäisänenKalevan RastiFIN13:01:00   40006
5951Anniina PiitulainenJoutsenon KullervoFIN13:02:00   41270
5931Meeri KokkonenKajaanin SuunnistajatFIN13:03:00   194228
5963Kerttu TuomistoMS ParmaFIN13:04:00   191688
5945Kerttu NupponenPihkaniskatFIN13:06:00   179776
5943Valeria NosovaRussiaRUS13:07:00   41290
5915Charlotta FlorströmEspoon AkillesFIN13:08:00   186681
5961Maria TitovaRussiaRUS13:09:00   42978
5916Inka HaikamaHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN13:10:00   169640
5917Maijukka HanhijärviEspoon AkillesFIN13:11:00   186640
5942Emmi NissinenLiperin TaimiFIN13:12:00   177665
5978Nea ÅbergHyvinkään RastiFIN13:13:00   44477
5927Hilla JumeriOulaisten HuimaFIN13:14:00   50737
5940Jonna MukkalaKalevan RastiFIN13:15:00   154708
5950Enni PetreliusOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN13:16:00   154575
5939Liisa MatinheikkiTampereen PyrintöFIN13:18:00   203125
5974Maija VarmavuoRajamäen RykmenttiFIN13:19:00   190816
5944Siru NumminenEspoon AkillesFIN13:20:00   153088
5964Netta KorhonenMäntsälän UrheilijatFIN13:21:00   202904
5949Laura ParkkinenYlikiimingin NuijamiehetFIN13:22:00   190962
5957Katarina SallilaHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN13:23:00   182997
5933Nella LeppänenLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN13:25:00   201272
5920Vilma HuhtalaTurun SuunnistajatFIN13:27:00   57062
5926Siiri JulkunenLounais-Hämeen RastiFIN13:28:00   201802
5955Helmi RiihinenSK UusiFIN13:29:00   44447
5913Annika AarrejokiSuunta JyväskyläFIN13:31:00   192411
5967Svetlana KuchinaRussiaRUS13:32:00   41277
5919Tiia HelminenMäntän Seudun EräpirkatFIN13:33:00   190505
5958Kerttu SaloPunkalaitumen KuntoFIN13:34:00   207365
5975Monique WesterbergVihtavuoren PamausFIN13:35:00   191034
5934Liisa LiljaSuunta JyväskyläFIN13:36:00   175408
5921Liina HyyppäKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN13:37:00   188440
| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English