Starting time | 3,7 km |
6,3 km |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Veli-Pekka Nurmi | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 23:20:00 | 28:52 (1) | |||
Mikko Heinämäki | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 22:36:00 | 31:27 (2) | |||
Tapio Järvensivu | Turun Metsänkävijät | FIN | 22:40:00 | 31:38 (3) | |||
Jussi Silvennoinen | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 22:18:00 | 32:08 (4) | |||
Panu Kärkkäinen | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | FIN | 23:16:00 | 32:45 (5) | |||
Mika Lammi | Laitilan Jyske | FIN | 21:26:00 | 32:59 (6) | |||
Heikki Vestola | Rastivarsat | FIN | 22:28:00 | 33:08 (7) | |||
Ilkka Peltola | Itä-Hämeen Rasti | FIN | 22:22:00 | 33:15 (8) | |||
Roald von Schoultz | OK Raseborg | FIN | 22:38:00 | 33:30 (9) | |||
Juhani Jetsonen | Kuopion Suunnistajat | FIN | 21:16:00 | 33:54 (10) | |||
Pertti Syrjälä | Keravan Urheilijat | FIN | 22:26:00 | 34:07 (11) | |||
Hannu Laiho | Rastivarsat | FIN | 22:46:00 | 34:25 (12) | |||
Jari Ala-Sankila | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat | FIN | 22:08:00 | 35:20 (13) | |||
Thomas Nyholm | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 22:32:00 | 35:21 (14) | |||
Pekka Vuorinen | OK Orient | FIN | 23:24:00 | 35:26 (15) | |||
Sakari Pesola | Rastiketut | FIN | 22:24:00 | 36:11 (16) | |||
Reijo Bister | Turun Metsänkävijät | FIN | 22:52:00 | 36:14 (17) | |||
Kalevi Mäkipää | Hiisirasti | FIN | 22:44:00 | 36:32 (18) | |||
Kari Lehto | Turun Metsänkävijät | FIN | 22:30:00 | 37:28 (19) | |||
Jyrki Lammila | Laitilan Jyske | FIN | 22:16:00 | 37:40 (20) | |||
Jussi Elo | Laitilan Jyske | FIN | 22:10:00 | 37:44 (21) | |||
Jukka Kallio | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 22:54:00 | 38:11 (22) | |||
Petri Rolig | Hauhon Sisu | FIN | 21:38:00 | 38:23 (23) | |||
Jarmo Lindroos | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 23:10:00 | 38:43 (24) | |||
Jorma Hirvensalo | Saarijärven Pullistus | FIN | 22:04:00 | 39:10 (25) | |||
Mauri Laasonen | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 23:00:00 | 39:19 (26) | |||
Ari Enroth | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 23:04:00 | 39:20 (27) | |||
Jyrki Ahvonen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 23:14:00 | 40:02 (28) | |||
Ari Parviainen | Keravan Urheilijat | FIN | 20:42:00 | 40:40 (29) | |||
Pekka Kiljunen | Vaajakosken Terä | FIN | 22:00:00 | 40:42 (30) | |||
Timo Lainema | Turun Metsänkävijät | FIN | 21:48:00 | 40:50 (31) | |||
Heikki Frilander | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | FIN | 20:40:00 | 41:10 (32) | |||
Esko Sorri | Rastihaukat | FIN | 21:54:00 | 42:08 (33) | |||
Juhani Pitkänen | Ylöjärven Urheilijat | FIN | 23:12:00 | 42:33 (34) | |||
Jukka Hänninen | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 21:00:00 | 42:43 (35) | |||
Jarmo Oikarinen | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 23:08:00 | 43:04 (36) | |||
Ari Saramäki | Enonkosken Urheilijat | FIN | 20:50:00 | 43:14 (37) | |||
Heikki Koskela | Rasti-Jussit | FIN | 22:12:00 | 43:42 (38) | |||
Heikki Vallbacka | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot | FIN | 21:34:00 | 43:49 (39) | |||
Ari Honkimaa | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 21:32:00 | 43:53 (40) | |||
Ossi Autio | Hyvinkään Rasti | FIN | 22:06:00 | 44:42 (41) | |||
Ilkka Korhonen | Kuopion Suunnistajat | FIN | 22:42:00 | 45:04 (42) | |||
Timo Salonen | Valkeakosken Haka | FIN | 22:58:00 | 45:58 (43) | |||
Simo Uusikartano | Turun Metsänkävijät | FIN | 22:14:00 | 46:20 (44) | |||
Jukka Lehtinen | Asikkalan Raikas | FIN | 21:14:00 | 46:36 (45) | |||
Ari Paganus | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 21:50:00 | 46:36 (45) | |||
Jari Lahtinen | Itä-Hämeen Rasti | FIN | 21:52:00 | 48:08 (47) | |||
Markku Mänty | Turun Metsänkävijät | FIN | 23:22:00 | 48:32 (48) | |||
Pekka Niemensivu | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat | FIN | 20:58:00 | 48:35 (49) | |||
Heikki Hakala | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot | FIN | 22:02:00 | 48:47 (50) | |||
Jouko Mäkinen | Mäntsälän Urheilijat | FIN | 21:20:00 | 48:50 (51) | |||
Kenneth Reinikka | Hyvinkään Rasti | FIN | 21:04:00 | 49:24 (52) | |||
Otto von Frenckell | OK Raseborg | FIN | 21:18:00 | 49:35 (53) | |||
Sauli Viitasaari | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 22:20:00 | 49:40 (54) | |||
Klaus Vänttinen | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 21:12:00 | 49:59 (55) | |||
Tommi Aaltonen | MS Parma | FIN | 20:44:00 | 50:34 (56) | |||
Asko Vainio | MS Parma | FIN | 21:44:00 | 50:50 (57) | |||
Jari Toivonen | Epilän Esa | FIN | 21:56:00 | 51:17 (58) | |||
Hannu Kortetjärvi | Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko | FIN | 20:48:00 | 51:32 (59) | |||
Kari Ylikoski | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 21:58:00 | 52:10 (60) | |||
Jari Liukkonen | Itä-Hämeen Rasti | FIN | 21:42:00 | 52:53 (61) | |||
Pekka Mänty | Hirvensalon Heitto | FIN | 21:22:00 | 54:08 (62) | |||
Rolf Sirviö | OK77 | FIN | 20:54:00 | 54:47 (63) | |||
Seppo Hakala | Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko | FIN | 21:46:00 | 54:53 (64) | |||
Geza Molnar | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 22:50:00 | 55:57 (65) | |||
Hannu Lammi | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 20:52:00 | 56:28 (66) | |||
Markku Koskinen | Someron Esa | FIN | 21:40:00 | 57:54 (67) | |||
Eero Koskivirta | Etelä-Kymen Suunnistajat | FIN | 21:28:00 | 58:27 (68) | |||
Hannu Peni | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 21:02:00 | 59:06 (69) | |||
Ismo Huhtala | Yläneen Kiri | FIN | 21:24:00 | 59:11 (70) | |||
Jouni Hakala | Raision Kuula | FIN | 21:10:00 | 1:02:14 (71) | |||
Jari Jurvakainen | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 20:46:00 | 1:06:02 (72) | |||
Matti Teittinen | Hiisirasti | FIN | 21:08:00 | 1:18:22 (73) |