Nordic Tour stage 4 in Turku, sprint

MEN Qualification

Finish 3,66 km

167Jerker LysellSwedenSWE12:28
259Jonas LeanderssonSwedenSWE12:34+6
344Mårten BoströmFinlandFIN12:37+9
448Frédéric TranchandFranceFRA12:44+16
564Daniel HubmannSwitzerlandSUI12:45+17
38Murray StrainGreat BritainGBR12:45+17
735Florian HowaldSwitzerlandSUI12:53+25
88Antti AnttonenFinlandFIN12:54+26
68Fabian HertnerSwitzerlandSUI12:54+26
1041Christopher SmithardGreat BritainGBR12:56+28
1157Martin HubmannSwitzerlandSUI12:57+29
1263Tue LassenDenmarkDEN12:58+30
1369Matthias KyburzSwitzerlandSUI12:59+31
1466Matthias MerzSwitzerlandSUI13:00+32
24Ralph StreetGreat BritainGBR13:00+32
1647Bjørn EkebergNorwayNOR13:01+33
1754Øystein Kvaal ØsterbøNorwayNOR13:02+34
61Andreas KyburzSwitzerlandSUI13:02+34
23Milos NykodymCzech RepublicCZE13:02+34
53Rasmus Thrane HansenDenmarkDEN13:02+34
2152Jan ProcházkaCzech RepublicCZE13:03+35
2229Jere PajunenFinlandFIN13:07+39
2315Tuomas TervoFinlandFIN13:09+41
2442Vojtech KralCzech RepublicCZE13:10+42
2546Magne DæhliNorwayNOR13:11+43
9Robert MerlAustriaAUT13:11+43
26Tomáa DlabajaCzech RepublicCZE13:11+43
2862Carl Godager KaasNorwayNOR13:13+45
2960Matthias MuellerSwitzerlandSUI13:15+47
27Oskar SjöbergSwedenSWE13:15+47
311Stepan KodedaCzech RepublicCZE13:19+51
4Andreas Hougaard BoesenDenmarkDEN13:19+51
13Juha SorvistoFinlandFIN13:19+51
3432Filip DahlgrenSwedenSWE13:20+52
3540Ross MorrisonNew ZealandNZL13:21+53
33Kiril NikolovBulgariaBUL13:21+53
3737Yannick MichielsBelgiumBEL13:23+55
43Erik RostSwedenSWE13:23+55
31Ulf Forseth IndgaardNorwayNOR13:23+55
4051Gernot KerschbaumerAustriaAUT13:24+56
4139Andrey KhramovRussiaRUS13:29+1:01
4256Johan RunessonSwedenSWE13:31+1:03
28Jo Forseth IndgaardNorwayNOR13:31+1:03
4418Jan PetrzelaCzech RepublicCZE13:33+1:05
5Vincent CoupatFranceFRA13:33+1:05
4617Petteri MuukkonenFinlandFIN13:40+1:12
4765Gustav BergmanSwedenSWE13:41+1:13
4845Lucas BassetFranceFRA13:44+1:16
58William LindSwedenSWE13:44+1:16
5049Jan ŠedivýCzech RepublicCZE13:45+1:17
5120Benjamin LepoutreFranceFRA13:46+1:18
522Peeter PihlEstoniaEST13:47+1:19
5311Christian BobachDenmarkDEN13:48+1:20
5416Roman EfimovRussiaRUS13:49+1:21
5530Aleksei AlekseyonokBelorussiaBLR13:59+1:31
5610Richard RobinsonGreat BritainGBR14:01+1:33
5755Marius Thrane ØdumDenmarkDEN14:03+1:35
587Célestin CrespinFranceFRA14:04+1:36
5934Hans Gunnar OmdalNorwayNOR14:22+1:54
606Thibaut PoupardFranceFRA14:23+1:55
6122Erik Nilsson-SimkovicsAustriaAUT14:32+2:04
623Shigeyuki KoizumiJapanJPN14:52+2:24
6321Markus LangAustriaAUT14:54+2:26
6414Sergei RjabyshkinEstoniaEST15:37+3:09
6550Raffael HuberSwitzerlandSUI16:06+3:38
6619Andrey SalinBelorussiaBLR17:51+5:23
12KyongSa RiDPR KoreaPRKDQ
36Tuomo MäkeläFinlandFINDNS
25Jussi SunaFinlandFINDNS
| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English