Nordic Tour stage 4 in Turku, sprint

D21F

Split times

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-11 11-12 12-13 13-14 14-15 15-16 16-17 17-18 18-19 19-20 20-Finish Result  
1   Marttiina Joensuu
SK Pohjantähti
45 (4)
1:39 (5)
54 (4)
3:35 (2)
1:56 (2)
4:24 (2)
49 (3)
4:56 (2)
32 (1)
6:13 (2)
1:17 (3)
6:55 (2)
42 (2)
7:21 (3)
26 (6)
7:42 (2)
21 (2)
8:01 (1)
19 (2)
10:59 (2)
2:58 (4)
11:14 (2)
15 (7)
12:23 (1)
1:09 (2)
13:07 (1)
44 (4)
13:19 (1)
12 (4)
13:36 (1)
17 (1)
14:22 (1)
46 (7)
15:01 (1)
39 (4)
15:12 (1)
11 (4)
15:34 (1)
22 (1)
15:45 (1)
11 (2)
15:45  Marttiina Joensuu
2   Maija Sianoja
MS Parma
46 (6)
1:40 (6)
54 (4)
3:39 (3)
1:59 (3)
4:27 (3)
48 (2)
5:06 (3)
39 (7)
6:14 (3)
1:08 (1)
6:56 (3)
42 (2)
7:20 (2)
24 (2)
7:41 (1)
21 (2)
8:02 (2)
21 (3)
10:54 (1)
2:52 (1)
11:07 (1)
13 (2)
12:32 (2)
1:25 (8)
13:15 (2)
43 (2)
13:27 (2)
12 (4)
13:44 (2)
17 (1)
14:23 (2)
39 (2)
15:08 (2)
45 (8)
15:19 (2)
11 (4)
15:41 (2)
22 (1)
15:52 (2)
11 (2)
15:52  Maija Sianoja
3   Minna Kauppi
Asikkalan Raikas
40 (1)
1:29 (1)
49 (1)
3:19 (1)
1:50 (1)
4:05 (1)
46 (1)
4:42 (1)
37 (5)
5:57 (1)
1:15 (2)
6:32 (1)
35 (1)
6:55 (1)
23 (1)
7:50 (3)
55 (7)
8:30 (4)
40 (8)
11:24 (3)
2:54 (2)
11:36 (3)
12 (1)
12:48 (3)
1:12 (3)
13:28 (3)
40 (1)
13:39 (3)
11 (1)
13:56 (3)
17 (1)
14:34 (3)
38 (1)
15:09 (3)
35 (1)
15:20 (3)
11 (4)
15:42 (3)
22 (1)
15:56 (3)
14 (8)
15:56  Minna Kauppi
4   Sari Anttonen
Keuruun Kisailijat
45 (4)
1:38 (3)
53 (3)
3:46 (5)
2:08 (5)
4:38 (4)
52 (7)
5:14 (4)
36 (3)
6:34 (4)
1:20 (5)
7:18 (4)
44 (4)
7:42 (4)
24 (2)
8:04 (4)
22 (6)
8:25 (3)
21 (3)
11:24 (3)
2:59 (5)
11:38 (4)
14 (4)
12:53 (4)
1:15 (4)
13:37 (4)
44 (4)
13:49 (4)
12 (4)
14:07 (4)
18 (6)
14:48 (4)
41 (3)
15:27 (4)
39 (4)
15:37 (4)
10 (1)
15:59 (4)
22 (1)
16:11 (4)
12 (5)
16:11  Sari Anttonen
5   Heini Wennman
SK Pohjantähti
46 (6)
1:37 (2)
51 (2)
3:43 (4)
2:06 (4)
4:41 (5)
58 (8)
5:14 (4)
33 (2)
7:09 (7)
1:55 (8)
7:53 (6)
44 (4)
8:21 (7)
28 (8)
8:42 (6)
21 (2)
9:11 (6)
29 (7)
12:05 (6)
2:54 (2)
12:19 (6)
14 (4)
13:23 (5)
1:04 (1)
14:06 (5)
43 (2)
14:17 (5)
11 (1)
14:34 (5)
17 (1)
15:15 (5)
41 (3)
15:53 (5)
38 (2)
16:03 (5)
10 (1)
16:25 (5)
22 (1)
16:36 (5)
11 (2)
16:36  Heini Wennman
6   Hanna Raitanen
Rajamäen Rykmentti
44 (2)
1:38 (3)
54 (4)
3:53 (6)
2:15 (6)
4:44 (6)
51 (6)
5:28 (6)
44 (8)
6:52 (5)
1:24 (6)
7:40 (5)
48 (7)
8:04 (5)
24 (2)
8:25 (5)
21 (2)
8:48 (5)
23 (5)
12:01 (5)
3:13 (6)
12:14 (5)
13 (2)
13:38 (6)
1:24 (7)
14:26 (6)
48 (6)
14:37 (6)
11 (1)
14:55 (6)
18 (6)
15:37 (6)
42 (5)
16:20 (6)
43 (7)
16:31 (6)
11 (4)
16:53 (6)
22 (1)
17:03 (6)
10 (1)
17:03  Hanna Raitanen
7   Tuulia Viberg
MS Parma
44 (2)
1:52 (8)
1:08 (8)
4:11 (8)
2:19 (7)
5:00 (8)
49 (3)
5:36 (8)
36 (3)
6:53 (6)
1:17 (3)
7:54 (7)
1:01 (8)
8:18 (6)
24 (2)
9:21 (8)
1:03 (8)
9:39 (8)
18 (1)
12:55 (8)
3:16 (7)
13:12 (8)
17 (8)
14:28 (8)
1:16 (5)
15:23 (8)
55 (7)
15:36 (8)
13 (8)
15:53 (8)
17 (1)
16:35 (8)
42 (5)
17:13 (7)
38 (2)
17:23 (7)
10 (1)
17:46 (7)
23 (7)
17:58 (7)
12 (5)
17:58  Tuulia Viberg
8   Gunell Yvonne
Pargas IF
46 (6)
1:41 (7)
55 (7)
4:08 (7)
2:27 (8)
4:58 (7)
50 (5)
5:35 (7)
37 (5)
7:20 (8)
1:45 (7)
8:07 (8)
47 (6)
8:33 (8)
26 (6)
8:53 (7)
20 (1)
9:20 (7)
27 (6)
12:38 (7)
3:18 (8)
12:52 (7)
14 (4)
14:10 (7)
1:18 (6)
15:11 (7)
1:01 (8)
15:23 (7)
12 (4)
15:42 (7)
19 (8)
16:31 (7)
49 (8)
17:13 (7)
42 (6)
17:25 (8)
12 (8)
17:48 (8)
23 (7)
18:01 (8)
13 (7)
18:01  Gunell Yvonne
| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English