Jämi42 Ski 16.2.2013

Jämi42 Ski Miehet

Finish 42 km

12Ristomatti HakolaSuksihionta.fi1:59:27
21Kari VarisTeam Hevoskuuri.fi1:59:31+4
33Kusti KittiläKuhmo SKI - OTC1:59:41+14
49Tuomas SaksaValkeakosken Haka2:00:13+46
58Mikko HarjuJämsänkosken Ilves2:00:22+55
66Juha MikkolainenValkeakosken Haka2:01:21+1:54
7231Jarmo RissanenTeam Hevoskuuri2:01:33+2:06
8208Tuomas Valsta2:02:30+3:02
94Lasse PaakkonenOulun Hiihtoseura2:05:44+6:17
1014Arttu SalminenViialan Viri2:06:50+7:23
1118Jaakko MäkeläTeam Neon Sport2:08:13+8:46
12263Eskomatti UusimäkiMerikarvian Into2:08:20+8:52
1312Tapani HietaojaNoormarkun Nopsa2:08:24+8:57
1411Jarkko VuolletNoormarkun Nopsa2:08:40+9:13
15223Henri Vähä-YpyäSompaveikot2:08:42+9:15
1610Ville PirttijokiHieronta- ja Urheilupalvelu2:08:47+9:19
1717Timo AntilaBiathlon Team2:09:07+9:40
185Teemu LemmettyläTeam Hevoskuuri.fi2:09:20+9:53
1916Hannu TeisalaTeam Hevoskuuri.fi2:09:29+10:02
2085Henri KaukanenMäntän Valo2:09:42+10:14
2120Juho SihvolaTampereen Pyrintö2:11:10+11:42
2296Roope KoskinenHiisirasti2:11:11+11:43
23150Jari PaavolaSki Team Ramstedt2:11:24+11:56
2488Vesa KoivulaKoiviston Isku2:11:30+12:03
25250Rauno KoskiVammalan Moottorisaha2:11:31+12:04
26225Veli-Pekka Vänni2:11:36+12:08
27145Juha NurminenTeam Woodman2:13:38+14:11
28245Arto NissinenUlvilan Ura2:13:51+14:24
2965Juha Huhtanen2:15:07+15:40
30104Ilari KöykkäTykistöprikaati2:15:45+16:18
3119Aki IjäsViialan Viri2:16:04+16:36
3297Vesa KoskinenSäkylä2:16:30+17:03
33151Mikko PajulahtiJäJä2:19:33+20:05
34135Sami Mäkynen2:19:47+20:20
35116Ari LubldahlInterport Seinäjoki2:20:04+20:37
36255Matti SaariIkaalisten Urheilijat2:21:02+21:35
37234Pasi WaaliSki Team Ramstedt2:21:36+22:09
38131Harri MäkeläVSV2:21:42+22:15
3913Antti KorpiSatakunnan lennosto2:21:44+22:16
4021Thomas NyholmBorgå Akilles2:22:10+22:43
4175Joonas JulkunenPirkkalan Hiihtäjät2:22:13+22:46
42270Mika HasaTampereen Palolaitos2:22:30+23:03
43121Reima MajamäkiSatakunnan Lennosto2:22:39+23:11
44242Jukka VanhapihaNorth Adventure2:23:08+23:41
45139Pekka NiemiPorin Tarmo2:23:22+23:55
46218Jari VirtanenSatakunnan lennosto2:25:34+26:07
47161Tuomas PirkkalainenHuhtasuon Hiihto 20002:25:48+26:21
48180Kari SaloRauma2:26:27+26:59
49235Bo JohanssonPargas IF2:26:37+27:09
50202Olli TyrväinenSki Team Ramstedt/ Pargas IF2:27:02+27:34
51188Juha SipponenJämsänkosken Ilves2:27:23+27:55
52109Arto LehikoinenTeam Probike/UP2:27:48+28:21
5386Janne KiveläPorin Prikaati2:27:57+28:30
54266Pentti MäennenäTako2:28:11+28:44
5541Juha Blom2:28:14+28:46
56159Mikko Petäjämäkipkk2:28:52+29:25
57118Antti LuukkanenRotor.fi2:30:20+30:52
58186Mikko SipiläKangasala SK2:30:44+31:17
5977Elmeri JuuraKankaanpään Suunnistajat2:31:33+32:05
60173Ismo RiskuTuusula2:31:40+32:13
61196Esa TalvitieTampere2:32:11+32:44
62181Kauko SaraniemiJämsä2:32:34+33:07
6387Klaus Laikola2:32:43+33:16
64107Petteri LaitinenKangasala SK2:32:51+33:23
6555Mika Heikura2:32:55+33:28
66219Ilkka VuorensyrjäKanta-Hämeen Pelastuslaitos2:32:58+33:31
67152Kari PalomaaABB Oy2:33:11+33:43
68165Sami Punkka2:33:48+34:21
69216Mikko WirénTeam Madshus2:34:03+34:36
7099Veikko Kosunen2:34:06+34:39
71125Petri MattssonVirtain urheilijat2:34:09+34:42
72110Mikko LehtoMaarian Mahti2:34:24+34:57
73265Pertti OvaskaYlöjärven Urheilijat2:35:02+35:34
7493Markus KoskelaHlTarmo2:35:02+35:35
75160Olli-Pekka PiispanenIntesport Lappeenranta2:35:06+35:38
7657Arto HeleniusVaralan Maratonklubi2:35:31+36:03
77155Ismo Perttulapkk2:35:44+36:17
78226Otto VääräTaalintehtaan Jäntevä2:35:58+36:31
7969Hannu IlonenVaralan Hiihtoklubi2:36:10+36:42
8040Petri BergVaralan Maratonklubi2:36:12+36:45
81134Kari Mäkipää2:36:13+36:46
82211Harri ViitamäkiAgco Power2:36:28+37:01
83132Rainer MäkeläJämin Jänne2:36:49+37:22
84254Teppo LaitalaSeinäjoen Hiihtoseura2:37:02+37:34
8533Mikael AhlsvedTeam Heikoin Lenkki2:37:07+37:40
8698Aki KosunenKaupin Kanuunat2:37:14+37:46
87209Ville VibergYlöjärven Ryhti2:37:18+37:50
88207Petri ValkeamäkiJyps2:37:43+38:16
8995Juho KoskinenZB2:38:37+39:10
90273Juha ÄijöJämin Jänne2:39:15+39:47
9167Matti Huttunen2:39:19+39:52
92269Vesa UusitaloMetallityö Uusitalo Oy2:39:22+39:55
9344Tommi EspoJyväskylän Pyöräilyseura2:40:51+41:24
94198Teemu TanninenPorin Pyrintö2:40:59+41:31
95126Jarmo MetsähonkalaMaanrakennus Metsähonkala2:41:02+41:35
96261Joonas YlikahriSiikaisten Sisu2:41:12+41:45
97101Juha KukkonenVaralan Hiihtoklubi2:41:19+41:52
98210Jari Vieruaho2:41:39+42:12
99178Ari SaastamoinenKiuruveden Urheilijat2:42:33+43:05
10045Janne EurénFestum/Pori2:42:34+43:06
101214Antti Vikman2:42:48+43:21
10264Toni Horila2:42:58+43:30
103195Kari Suominen2:42:59+43:31
104249Raimo KaikkonenRauma2:43:10+43:43
10534Timo AikasaloHämeenlinnan Hiihtoseura2:43:34+44:07
106221Kari VuorinenLempäälän Kisa2:44:15+44:48
107117Petteri Luomahaara2:44:49+45:21
108201Tuomo Tuomistotmi Tuomo Tuomisto2:45:55+46:28
109260Juha YlikahriSiikaisten Sisu2:46:29+47:02
110140Pasi NieminenBenviron2:46:56+47:29
111239Risto PonkalaAlatornion Pirkat2:47:22+47:54
112124Jaakko MarttilaKauhajoki2:47:33+48:06
113228Jari-Pekka Ylilehto2:47:42+48:15
114164Raiko PousiPäijät-Hämeen Urheilijat2:47:53+48:26
115123Ari Mansikkaviita2:47:57+48:30
116156Juha Pessi2:48:05+48:37
11773Jari JokelaDagaz2:49:18+49:51
11858Valtteri Herrala2:49:56+50:28
11954Mika Heikkinen2:50:12+50:44
12036Hannu AnttilaKKK2:50:28+51:01
121105Jukka LaaksonenYpäjä2:50:53+51:26
12263Timo HolopainenEspoon Hiihtoseura2:50:56+51:28
12361Simo Hirvimäki2:51:34+52:07
124148Heimo OlkkonenLaukaa2:53:30+54:02
125102Mika KuureAlatornion Pirkat2:54:06+54:38
12682Pekka Kanerva2:55:00+55:33
127137Jaakko NarvinenNokia2:55:01+55:34
128253Ossi LaitilaHäjyt Kauhava2:56:28+57:01
129103Steve KålaKK Team Pohjalainen ry2:56:49+57:21
13039Jari Aspelund2:57:49+58:21
131212Jarmo Viitanen2:58:05+58:38
13243Mårten Byskata2:58:20+58:53
133113Esa LeppäniemiVetelin Urheilijat2:58:21+58:53
134130Teuvo Mäenpää2:58:26+58:59
13592Toni KorinKaupin Kanuunat3:00:29+1:01:02
136189Timo SirenAvant Tecno Oy3:00:39+1:01:11
13778Arto JuuselaVaralan Maratonklubi3:00:57+1:01:30
138237Joona SvalaJärvenpää3:01:14+1:01:46
139184Markus SiivolaRajavillit3:01:15+1:01:48
140133Pasi MäkinenPenan Talli - Tampere3:01:16+1:01:49
141138Miikka NaskaliTottijärvi3:01:45+1:02:17
142128Jyri MyllymäkiVetelin Urheilijat3:03:31+1:04:03
143136Jarmo MäättäKorson Kaiku3:03:49+1:04:22
144268Tuukka MäkinenLLuja3:04:28+1:05:01
14576Janne JuntunenMalaysian Tigers3:04:51+1:05:24
146153Pirkka Paloviita3:04:58+1:05:30
14738Heikki Arkkila3:05:00+1:05:32
14837Antti Arkkila3:05:00+1:05:33
149192Juha SuikkalaKustavi Climbing3:05:04+1:05:36
150230Mikko ÄäriMaarian Mahti3:06:52+1:07:25
151183Juha Seppälä3:07:02+1:07:34
15260Sakari HinkkalaKuhmalahden Kisa3:07:06+1:07:38
153215Tero ViljanenTeam Hevoskuuri.fi3:07:22+1:07:55
154227Tapio YlikarroRauman Endurance-club3:07:45+1:08:17
155167Mikko Ranta3:08:05+1:08:38
15691Mikko KoivusaloKorahdus3:08:42+1:09:14
15742Johan ByggningsbackaTeam Heikon Lenkki3:09:39+1:10:12
158257Risto Seppä3:10:09+1:10:42
159163Markku PohjaanenTampereen Yritys3:11:49+1:12:22
160179Jouni Salmela3:12:26+1:12:58
161217Jaakko VirtanenKaupin Kanuunat3:13:23+1:13:56
162143Aarto NousiainenRauman Endurance-club3:13:24+1:13:56
16366Jaakko HusariEsan Levykaluste Oy3:14:15+1:14:48
16447Hans GinlundTaalintehtaan Jäntevä3:15:34+1:16:07
165108Leo Lappalainen3:15:42+1:16:15
166158Staffan PetterssonKyrkslätt If3:15:56+1:16:29
167229Juhani Yli-Marttila3:16:06+1:16:39
16849Antti HagqvistJämi1473:16:09+1:16:41
169187Ari SippolaIkaalinen3:16:21+1:16:53
17083Olli KaresHiisirasti3:16:55+1:17:27
171205Risto Uusi-SalavaPuhtituvat3:17:11+1:17:44
172259Matti VuorelaHarjavalta3:17:24+1:17:57
173162Petri PitkänenSuomen Urheilupyörä3:17:28+1:18:00
174106Aleksi LahtiRastikarhut3:18:03+1:18:36
17584Jouni KarheYpäjän Yllätys3:18:31+1:19:03
176111Marko Lepola3:18:57+1:19:30
177127Jyrki MikkolaKankaanpään Suunnistajat3:19:18+1:19:51
17874Marko JokinenSUH3:19:57+1:20:29
179247Jarmo Pouru3:20:33+1:21:06
18062Juha HokkaKuhmalahden Kisa3:21:49+1:22:22
181171Janne RauhalaRock My Business/Kunnon Herrat3:22:02+1:22:34
182206Kimmo Vaani3:22:15+1:22:47
183193Tero Suomela3:22:15+1:22:48
184149Karri Osara3:22:28+1:23:01
185256Kari LamminsivuLamminsivu Oy3:22:35+1:23:07
186185Sakari IlomäkiVaralan Hiihtoklubi3:24:32+1:25:04
187241Erkki MarilaKiukainen3:27:08+1:27:41
188142Antti Norkio3:27:10+1:27:43
189112Petri Leppänen3:28:29+1:29:01
190243Paavo RintalaPalo-883:29:31+1:30:04
191177Timo SaarelaForssan Salama3:30:18+1:30:50
19281Juha KalliokoskiRauman Endurance-club3:30:21+1:30:54
193199Juha.T Tanttu3:32:14+1:32:47
194175Kalle RosenbladSaurusmetsän Seikkailijat3:33:39+1:34:11
195157Veijo PessiRauta-Otra3:34:08+1:34:40
196213Sam ViitaniemiPlevna BrewTeam3:35:03+1:35:35
197264Olli MajaLavia3:35:40+1:36:13
198267Juha OhrankämmenLavia3:35:40+1:36:13
199114Kimmo Lindholm3:37:22+1:37:54
200194Mikko Suomela3:37:49+1:38:22
20190Janne KoivuniemiRastisudit3:37:59+1:38:32
20280Hannu Kaikkonen3:38:21+1:38:54
20372Herkko JokelaIkaalisten Nouseva Voima3:40:00+1:40:33
20494Jouni KoskelaKunto-Pirkat3:42:20+1:42:53
205168Toni Rantanen3:49:28+1:50:00
206251Tapio Gylling3:49:55+1:50:28
20732Ari AhlforsRauman Endurance-club3:52:32+1:53:05
208246Kimmo KorhonenVirrat3:54:04+1:54:37
20979Markus JäykkäTeam Rahola3:55:11+1:55:44
210174Juho Ronumäki3:56:12+1:56:44
211170Timo RaudusEksymä 3603:56:49+1:57:22
212169Tuomas Rantanen3:58:07+1:58:39
21348Janne Haapanen3:59:04+1:59:37
214129Jukka MäenanttilaTeam Mäkipää3:59:24+1:59:56
21531Kalle Aerikkala3:59:47+2:00:20
216154Hannu Papunen4:02:50+2:03:23
21751Jaakko HannukainenKeparDI4:04:39+2:05:11
218176Seppo SKyRa4:15:24+2:15:56
219222Timo VuorisaloMC Tervasuo4:22:10+2:22:43
220271Urma Lahe4:27:03+2:27:36
272Teijo IsoviitaIkaalisten SoutajatDNF
89Petri KoivunenDNF
147Markku OkkaViholan Vipeltäjät 2DNF
166Jari PynninenRauman Endurance-clubDNF
146Jukka OikarinenMalaysian TigersDNF
119Pasi LönnqvistSuomen UrheilupyöräDNF
115Kalle LintulaAvant Tecno OyDNF
35Juha AllinniemiTeam MadshusDNF
203Mikko UotilaKaupin kanuunatDNF
22Ville MäkeläTeam Neon SportDNF
248Seppo HakalaDNF
190Riku SirenKyrös-RastiDNS
224Juha-Matti VälimaaMTB-TurkuDNS
220Harri VuorialhoDNS
204Kari UrsinDNS
200Marko TuomelaVanttilaDNS
197Jani TammelaInterport SeinäjokiDNS
191Kenny StålhammarFormica IKIDNS
71Joonas JohanssonIntesport HansaDNS
50Tapio HanhilammiDNS
52Heikki Hauta-AhoDNS
53Antti HeikkiläOy Tillander AbDNS
56Matti HeiskanenIntersport RuoholahtiDNS
15Jyri KorhonenValkeakosken HakaDNS
59Tapio HietaojaKankUDNS
68Ville HällforsAlastaron UrheilijatDNS
70Ismo IlonenRauman Endurance-clubDNS
46Tuomas FjällströmKangasala SKDNS
7Jonas LindellLänken SkiDNS
100Kimmo KouruRauman Endurance-clubDNS
120Jarno MaimonenTeam Hevoskuuri.fiDNS
122Rami ManninenDNS
141Seppo NoppariKaupin KanuunatDNS
144Jari NurminenSultrade Team 1DNS
172Mika RinneDNS
182Magnus SeleniusEsbo IFDNS
| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English