1 | SUI Team (92) | 1:02:04 | Andrin Kappenberger | 12:42 | ||
2 | SK Pohjantähti (80) | +18 | Santeri Schroderus | 13:24 | ||
3 | Suunta 2000 (87) | +38 | Ruslan Gritsan | 13:27 | ||
4 | Orienta Ski-O 2 (68) | +58 | Maxim Kapitonov | 12:04 | ||
5 | Team Norway (89) | +1:22 | Lars Moholdt | 13:29 | ||
6 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (62) | +3:34 | Raino Pesu | 12:52 | ||
7 | Navi (63) | +4:08 | Joonas Ahola | 14:02 | ||
8 | Suunta 2000 2 (88) | +4:30 | Dmitry Khrykin | 11:54 | ||
9 | Rasti-Pielinen (75) | +4:32 | Seppo Väyrynen | 12:01 | ||
10 | Norway/Schwitzerland coa (64) | +5:58 | Christian Hohl | 11:55 | ||
11 | Oulaisten Huima (69) | +6:02 | Matti Linna | 12:52 | ||
12 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 3 (72) | +6:03 | Markku Bergman | 12:09 | ||
13 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot (61) | +6:10 | Severi Aikio | 14:07 | ||
14 | OK Kapa (65) | +6:50 | Edgars Briconoks | 14:23 | ||
15 | Suunta Jyväskylä (85) | +8:34 | Joona Viholainen | 13:47 | ||
16 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat (58) | +8:46 | Elmeri Toivanen | 14:53 | ||
17 | Team Norway 2 (90) | +9:06 | Jørgen Madslien | 12:56 | ||
18 | SK Vuoksi/RasTiimi (81) | +9:54 | Henri Similä | 14:34 | ||
19 | Sotkamon Jymy (84) | +10:30 | Sampo Hyppölä | 12:33 | ||
20 | Sonkajärven Pahka (82) | +11:15 | Lari-Antti Rissanen | 15:35 | ||
21 | IFK Mora OK (56) | +11:41 | 12:50 | |||
22 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (59) | +13:00 | Joona Tynys | 16:06 | ||
23 | Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät (74) | +13:24 | Teemu Eerola | 15:34 | ||
24 | OK Kapa 2 (66) | +15:01 | Janis Peilans | 17:12 | ||
25 | Sonkajärven Pahka 2 (83) | +15:02 | Hannu Heiskanen | 15:34 | ||
26 | Akilles OK / OK Orient (51) | +15:22 | Emil Lönnström | 13:04 | ||
27 | Haapamäen Urheilijat 2 (54) | +16:49 | Matti Aalto | 14:21 | ||
28 | Rastivarsat (77) | +17:46 | Eemeli Kiljunen | 17:00 | ||
29 | Pellon Ponsi (73) | +20:39 | Jere Pantsar | 14:34 | ||
30 | Oulaisten Taru (70) | +21:02 | Peetu Mattola | 15:49 | ||
31 | Rasti-Pielinen 2 (76) | +21:12 | Tuomas Hiltunen | 14:12 | ||
32 | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (86) | +21:29 | Pekka Juvakka | 15:45 | ||
33 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (60) | +22:17 | Aleksi Sopo | 16:15 | ||
34 | Koovee (57) | +23:57 | Kari Kallio | 15:46 | ||
35 | Orienta Ski-O (67) | +28:02 | Yury Balev | 15:35 | ||
36 | RunLab (78) | +29:08 | Oleg Kalinin | 14:08 | ||
37 | SK Nilivaaran Voima (91) | +51:06 | Hannu Hänninen | 18:26 |