1 | Suunta 2000 (87) | 35:07 | Ruslan Gritsan | 11:17 | ||
2 | Orienta Ski-O 2 (68) | +28 | Maxim Kapitonov | 10:07 | ||
3 | SUI Team (92) | +39 | Andrin Kappenberger | 10:49 | ||
4 | Navi (63) | +42 | Joonas Ahola | 11:25 | ||
5 | SK Pohjantähti (80) | +45 | Santeri Schroderus | 11:05 | ||
6 | Team Norway (89) | +1:26 | Lars Moholdt | 11:19 | ||
7 | Suunta 2000 2 (88) | +3:52 | Dmitry Khrykin | 10:42 | ||
8 | OK Kapa (65) | +3:56 | Edgars Briconoks | 11:18 | ||
9 | Norway/Schwitzerland coa (64) | +4:08 | Christian Hohl | 11:38 | ||
10 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (62) | +4:09 | Raino Pesu | 10:39 | ||
11 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot (61) | +4:53 | Severi Aikio | 13:14 | ||
12 | Team Norway 2 (90) | +5:17 | Jørgen Madslien | 9:53 | ||
13 | Rasti-Pielinen (75) | +5:20 | Seppo Väyrynen | 11:51 | ||
14 | Suunta Jyväskylä (85) | +5:41 | Joona Viholainen | 12:25 | ||
15 | IFK Mora OK (56) | +5:44 | 9:53 | |||
16 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat (58) | +5:52 | Elmeri Toivanen | 12:48 | ||
17 | Sonkajärven Pahka (82) | +6:26 | Lari-Antti Rissanen | 12:33 | ||
18 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 3 (72) | +6:29 | Markku Bergman | 12:55 | ||
19 | Oulaisten Huima (69) | +6:35 | Matti Linna | 13:50 | ||
20 | SK Vuoksi/RasTiimi (81) | +7:20 | Henri Similä | 13:41 | ||
21 | Sotkamon Jymy (84) | +7:41 | Sampo Hyppölä | 13:08 | ||
22 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (59) | +8:09 | Joona Tynys | 11:53 | ||
23 | OK Kapa 2 (66) | +9:18 | Janis Peilans | 13:48 | ||
24 | Sonkajärven Pahka 2 (83) | +9:19 | Hannu Heiskanen | 12:31 | ||
25 | Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät (74) | +9:53 | Teemu Eerola | 12:09 | ||
26 | Rasti-Pielinen 2 (76) | +11:04 | Tuomas Hiltunen | 14:32 | ||
27 | Akilles OK / OK Orient (51) | +11:07 | Emil Lönnström | 13:15 | ||
28 | Rastivarsat (77) | +11:25 | Eemeli Kiljunen | 14:22 | ||
29 | Haapamäen Urheilijat 2 (54) | +12:53 | Matti Aalto | 12:33 | ||
30 | Pellon Ponsi (73) | +13:16 | Jere Pantsar | 13:41 | ||
31 | Koovee (57) | +13:17 | Kari Kallio | 14:38 | ||
32 | Oulaisten Taru (70) | +13:56 | Peetu Mattola | 14:35 | ||
33 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (60) | +14:41 | Aleksi Sopo | 13:57 | ||
34 | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (86) | +15:02 | Pekka Juvakka | 12:59 | ||
35 | Orienta Ski-O (67) | +17:01 | Yury Balev | 16:02 | ||
36 | RunLab (78) | +19:54 | Oleg Kalinin | 17:04 | ||
37 | SK Nilivaaran Voima (91) | +26:28 | Hannu Hänninen | 18:00 | ||
38 | Hauhon Sisu (55) | +29:39 | Pasi Lehtonen | 19:49 |