1 | IFK Mora OK (56) | 9:34 | 9:34 | |||
2 | Navi (63) | +1 | Joonas Ahola | 9:35 | ||
3 | OK Kapa (65) | +19 | Edgars Briconoks | 9:54 | ||
4 | Suunta Jyväskylä (85) | +1:01 | Joona Viholainen | 10:35 | ||
5 | Team Norway (89) | +1:04 | Lars Moholdt | 10:38 | ||
6 | Suunta 2000 (87) | +1:05 | Ruslan Gritsan | 10:39 | ||
7 | Orienta Ski-O 2 (68) | +1:06 | Maxim Kapitonov | 10:40 | ||
8 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot (61) | +2:02 | Severi Aikio | 11:36 | ||
9 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat (58) | +2:03 | Elmeri Toivanen | 11:38 | ||
10 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (71) | +2:16 | Tuomas Oikarinen | 11:50 | ||
11 | Sotkamon Jymy (84) | +2:19 | Sampo Hyppölä | 11:53 | ||
12 | Norway/Schwitzerland coa (64) | +2:25 | Christian Hohl | 11:59 | ||
13 | SK Pohjantähti (80) | +2:28 | Santeri Schroderus | 12:03 | ||
14 | SUI Team (92) | +2:33 | Andrin Kappenberger | 12:07 | ||
15 | Team Norway 2 (90) | +2:33 | Jørgen Madslien | 12:07 | ||
16 | Suunta 2000 2 (88) | +2:41 | Dmitry Khrykin | 12:16 | ||
17 | Sonkajärven Pahka (82) | +2:43 | Lari-Antti Rissanen | 12:17 | ||
18 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (62) | +3:01 | Raino Pesu | 12:36 | ||
19 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 3 (72) | +3:10 | Markku Bergman | 12:44 | ||
20 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (59) | +3:22 | Joona Tynys | 12:57 | ||
21 | Rasti-Pielinen (75) | +3:56 | Seppo Väyrynen | 13:30 | ||
22 | Akilles OK / OK Orient (51) | +4:02 | Emil Lönnström | 13:36 | ||
23 | Pellon Ponsi (73) | +4:06 | Jere Pantsar | 13:40 | ||
24 | SK Vuoksi/RasTiimi (81) | +4:08 | Henri Similä | 13:42 | ||
25 | Sonkajärven Pahka 2 (83) | +4:13 | Hannu Heiskanen | 13:48 | ||
26 | Rasti-Pielinen 2 (76) | +4:38 | Tuomas Hiltunen | 14:12 | ||
27 | Koovee (57) | +4:38 | Kari Kallio | 14:13 | ||
28 | Hauhon Sisu (55) | +4:40 | Pasi Lehtonen | 14:14 | ||
29 | Orienta Ski-O (67) | +4:40 | Yury Balev | 14:15 | ||
30 | Oulaisten Huima (69) | +4:57 | Matti Linna | 14:32 | ||
31 | OK Kapa 2 (66) | +5:30 | Janis Peilans | 15:04 | ||
32 | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (86) | +5:35 | Pekka Juvakka | 15:09 | ||
33 | Haapamäen Urheilijat 2 (54) | +5:48 | Matti Aalto | 15:23 | ||
34 | Oulaisten Taru (70) | +6:03 | Peetu Mattola | 15:37 | ||
35 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (60) | +6:15 | Aleksi Sopo | 15:50 | ||
36 | RunLab (78) | +6:34 | Oleg Kalinin | 16:08 | ||
37 | Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät (74) | +6:45 | Teemu Eerola | 16:19 | ||
38 | SUI Team 2 (93) | +7:03 | Lukas Deininger | 16:37 | ||
39 | Rastivarsat (77) | +7:49 | Eemeli Kiljunen | 17:23 | ||
40 | SK Nilivaaran Voima (91) | +8:00 | Hannu Hänninen | 17:34 |