1 | 88 | Dmitry Khrykin | 11:54 | Suunta 2000 2 | ||
2 | 64 | Christian Hohl | 11:55 | +1 | Norway/Schwitzerland coa | |
3 | 75 | Seppo Väyrynen | 12:01 | +7 | Rasti-Pielinen | |
4 | 68 | Maxim Kapitonov | 12:04 | +10 | Orienta Ski-O 2 | |
5 | 72 | Markku Bergman | 12:09 | +15 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 3 | |
6 | 84 | Sampo Hyppölä | 12:33 | +39 | Sotkamon Jymy | |
7 | 92 | Andrin Kappenberger | 12:42 | +48 | SUI Team | |
8 | 56 | 12:50 | +56 | IFK Mora OK | ||
9 | 69 | Matti Linna | 12:52 | +58 | Oulaisten Huima | |
10 | 62 | Raino Pesu | 12:52 | +58 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti | |
11 | 90 | Jørgen Madslien | 12:56 | +1:02 | Team Norway 2 | |
12 | 51 | Emil Lönnström | 13:04 | +1:10 | Akilles OK / OK Orient | |
13 | 80 | Santeri Schroderus | 13:24 | +1:30 | SK Pohjantähti | |
14 | 87 | Ruslan Gritsan | 13:27 | +1:33 | Suunta 2000 | |
15 | 89 | Lars Moholdt | 13:29 | +1:35 | Team Norway | |
16 | 85 | Joona Viholainen | 13:47 | +1:53 | Suunta Jyväskylä | |
17 | 63 | Joonas Ahola | 14:02 | +2:08 | Navi | |
18 | 61 | Severi Aikio | 14:07 | +2:13 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot | |
19 | 78 | Oleg Kalinin | 14:08 | +2:14 | RunLab | |
20 | 76 | Tuomas Hiltunen | 14:12 | +2:18 | Rasti-Pielinen 2 | |
21 | 54 | Matti Aalto | 14:21 | +2:27 | Haapamäen Urheilijat 2 | |
22 | 65 | Edgars Briconoks | 14:23 | +2:29 | OK Kapa | |
23 | 81 | Henri Similä | 14:34 | +2:40 | SK Vuoksi/RasTiimi | |
24 | 73 | Jere Pantsar | 14:34 | +2:40 | Pellon Ponsi | |
25 | 58 | Elmeri Toivanen | 14:53 | +2:59 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | |
26 | 83 | Hannu Heiskanen | 15:34 | +3:40 | Sonkajärven Pahka 2 | |
27 | 74 | Teemu Eerola | 15:34 | +3:40 | Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät | |
28 | 67 | Yury Balev | 15:35 | +3:41 | Orienta Ski-O | |
29 | 82 | Lari-Antti Rissanen | 15:35 | +3:41 | Sonkajärven Pahka | |
30 | 86 | Pekka Juvakka | 15:45 | +3:51 | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 | |
31 | 57 | Kari Kallio | 15:46 | +3:52 | Koovee | |
32 | 70 | Peetu Mattola | 15:49 | +3:55 | Oulaisten Taru | |
33 | 59 | Joona Tynys | 16:06 | +4:12 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 2 | |
34 | 60 | Aleksi Sopo | 16:15 | +4:21 | Kuopion Suunnistajat | |
35 | 77 | Eemeli Kiljunen | 17:00 | +5:06 | Rastivarsat | |
36 | 66 | Janis Peilans | 17:12 | +5:18 | OK Kapa 2 | |
37 | 91 | Hannu Hänninen | 18:26 | +6:32 | SK Nilivaaran Voima |