World Cup Opening Sprint Relay and Ensilumen Sprinttiviesti

Final results

H21A

(3,0+3,0+3,0+3,0+3,0+3,0)

180SK Pohjantähti1:15:10
1 Santeri Schroderus13:2110.
2 Samuli Schroderus11:261.24:473.
3 Santeri Schroderus12:227.37:105.
4 Samuli Schroderus11:481.48:581.
5 Santeri Schroderus13:2413.1:02:222.
6 Samuli Schroderus12:475.1:15:101.
289Team Norway1:16:11
1 Lars Moholdt11:597.
2 Hans Jørgen Kvåle13:156.25:155.
3 Lars Moholdt12:4611.38:016.
4 Hans Jørgen Kvåle11:562.49:574.
5 Lars Moholdt13:2915.1:03:275.
6 Hans Jørgen Kvåle12:444.1:16:112.
392SUI Team1:16:36
1 Andrin Kappenberger13:2411.
2 Sandro Truttmann11:322.24:574.
3 Andrin Kappenberger12:106.37:084.
4 Sandro Truttmann12:134.49:223.
5 Andrin Kappenberger12:427.1:02:041.
6 Sandro Truttmann14:3217.1:16:363.
487Suunta 20001:17:11
1 Ruslan Gritsan11:575.
2 Ilpo Viippola11:524.23:501.
3 Ruslan Gritsan12:398.36:291.
4 Ilpo Viippola12:458.49:152.
5 Ruslan Gritsan13:2714.1:02:423.
6 Ilpo Viippola14:2915.1:17:114.
575Rasti-Pielinen1:18:34
1 Seppo Väyrynen14:5021.
2 Petri Kiiskinen13:4511.28:3614.
3 Seppo Väyrynen13:1713.41:5313.
4 Petri Kiiskinen12:427.54:3510.
5 Seppo Väyrynen12:013.1:06:369.
6 Petri Kiiskinen11:581.1:18:345.
668Orienta Ski-O 21:18:59
1 Maxim Kapitonov11:494.
2 Denis Sobolin13:3910.25:286.
3 Maxim Kapitonov11:203.36:492.
4 Denis Sobolin14:0817.50:575.
5 Maxim Kapitonov12:044.1:03:024.
6 Denis Sobolin15:5624.1:18:596.
762Lounais-Hämeen Rasti1:19:25
1 Raino Pesu14:1118.
2 Mika Tervala14:2615.28:3715.
3 Raino Pesu12:055.40:4210.
4 Mika Tervala12:033.52:467.
5 Raino Pesu12:5210.1:05:396.
6 Mika Tervala13:4612.1:19:257.
888Suunta 2000 21:19:40
1 Dmitry Khrykin13:3816.
2 Grigory Medvedev14:4016.28:1812.
3 Dmitry Khrykin11:574.40:157.
4 Grigory Medvedev14:2518.54:4011.
5 Dmitry Khrykin11:541.1:06:358.
6 Grigory Medvedev13:047.1:19:408.
972Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 31:20:23
1 Markku Bergman14:1919.
2 Olli Ojanaho14:2114.28:4016.
3 Markku Bergman14:1419.42:5517.
4 Olli Ojanaho13:0210.55:5814.
5 Markku Bergman12:095.1:08:0712.
6 Olli Ojanaho12:153.1:20:239.
1061Kuusamon Erä-Veikot1:20:26
1 Severi Aikio13:079.
2 Teemu Tauriainen13:389.26:467.
3 Severi Aikio14:3121.41:1811.
4 Teemu Tauriainen12:489.54:068.
5 Severi Aikio14:0718.1:08:1413.
6 Teemu Tauriainen12:122.1:20:2610.
1169Oulaisten Huima1:21:02
1 Matti Linna16:0130.
2 Aleksi Karppinen11:513.27:5310.
3 Matti Linna15:0527.42:5818.
4 Aleksi Karppinen12:155.55:1312.
5 Matti Linna12:529.1:08:0611.
6 Aleksi Karppinen12:556.1:21:0211.
1263Navi1:22:37
1 Joonas Ahola10:511.
2 Lauri Leinonen13:328.24:232.
3 Joonas Ahola12:429.37:063.
4 Lauri Leinonen15:0421.52:106.
5 Joonas Ahola14:0217.1:06:137.
6 Lauri Leinonen16:2327.1:22:3712.
1364Norway/Schwitzerland coa1:22:59
1 Christian Hohl13:2612.
2 Thierry Jeanneret14:1113.27:378.
3 Christian Hohl12:5012.40:278.
4 Thierry Jeanneret15:3924.56:0715.
5 Christian Hohl11:552.1:08:0310.
6 Thierry Jeanneret14:5619.1:22:5913.
1465OK Kapa1:23:55
1 Edgars Briconoks11:483.
2 Reinis Putnins15:5621.27:449.
3 Edgars Briconoks12:4410.40:299.
4 Reinis Putnins14:0115.54:319.
5 Edgars Briconoks14:2322.1:08:5414.
6 Reinis Putnins15:0021.1:23:5514.
1585Suunta Jyväskylä1:23:58
1 Joona Viholainen11:576.
2 Jyrki Tuomala16:2523.28:2313.
3 Joona Viholainen13:5516.42:1815.
4 Jyrki Tuomala14:3219.56:5116.
5 Joona Viholainen13:4716.1:10:3915.
6 Jyrki Tuomala13:1910.1:23:5815.
1681SK Vuoksi/RasTiimi1:25:09
1 Henri Similä15:2524.
2 Santeri Aikio13:217.28:4717.
3 Henri Similä15:2729.44:1420.
4 Santeri Aikio13:1011.57:2417.
5 Henri Similä14:3423.1:11:5818.
6 Santeri Aikio13:109.1:25:0916.
1758Kouvolan Suunnistajat1:25:55
1 Elmeri Toivanen13:078.
2 Sauli Pietikäinen15:0318.28:1111.
3 Elmeri Toivanen14:1018.42:2116.
4 Sauli Pietikäinen13:3512.55:5713.
5 Elmeri Toivanen14:5325.1:10:5016.
6 Sauli Pietikäinen15:0422.1:25:5517.
1884Sotkamon Jymy1:26:55
1 Sampo Hyppölä13:2714.
2 Pyry Hyppölä16:1322.29:4119.
3 Sampo Hyppölä14:3623.44:1721.
4 Pyry Hyppölä15:4325.1:00:0123.
5 Sampo Hyppölä12:336.1:12:3419.
6 Pyry Hyppölä14:2014.1:26:5518.
1990Team Norway 21:28:13
1 Jørgen Madslien13:2613.
2 Sindre Jannso Haverstad17:0527.30:3120.
3 Jørgen Madslien11:061.41:3712.
4 Sindre Jannso Haverstad16:3628.58:1419.
5 Jørgen Madslien12:5611.1:11:1117.
6 Sindre Jannso Haverstad17:0230.1:28:1319.
2082Sonkajärven Pahka1:28:17
1 Lari-Antti Rissanen13:4617.
2 Jiri-Pekka Rissanen15:1419.29:0118.
3 Lari-Antti Rissanen15:0025.44:0219.
4 Jiri-Pekka Rissanen13:4113.57:4318.
5 Lari-Antti Rissanen15:3529.1:13:1920.
6 Jiri-Pekka Rissanen14:5720.1:28:1720.
2174Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät1:28:37
1 Teemu Eerola17:5937.
2 Eevert Toivonen14:5117.32:5127.
3 Teemu Eerola14:2120.47:1325.
4 Eevert Toivonen12:406.59:5422.
5 Teemu Eerola15:3427.1:15:2823.
6 Eevert Toivonen13:088.1:28:3721.
2266OK Kapa 21:31:35
1 Janis Peilans16:3731.
2 Emils Udris13:5912.30:3721.
3 Janis Peilans15:1928.45:5623.
4 Emils Udris13:5614.59:5221.
5 Janis Peilans17:1236.1:17:0524.
6 Emils Udris14:3016.1:31:3522.
2359Kouvolan Suunnistajat 21:31:57
1 Joona Tynys14:2220.
2 Tero Suutari17:0126.31:2323.
3 Joona Tynys13:2714.44:5022.
4 Tero Suutari14:0716.58:5820.
5 Joona Tynys16:0633.1:15:0422.
6 Tero Suutari16:5229.1:31:5723.
2456IFK Mora OK1:32:43
1 10:592.
2 19:5933.30:5822.
3 11:102.42:0914.
4 18:4532.1:00:5524.
5 12:508.1:13:4521.
6 18:5733.1:32:4324.
2551Akilles OK / OK Orient1:33:36
1 Emil Lönnström14:5822.
2 Jesper Lindahl18:0129.32:5928.
3 Emil Lönnström14:3522.47:3426.
4 Jesper Lindahl16:4730.1:04:2227.
5 Emil Lönnström13:0412.1:17:2626.
6 Jesper Lindahl16:1026.1:33:3625.
2677Rastivarsat1:34:38
1 Eemeli Kiljunen19:0739.
2 Miska Tervala13:025.32:0926.
3 Eemeli Kiljunen16:0031.48:1028.
4 Miska Tervala14:3920.1:02:5026.
5 Eemeli Kiljunen17:0035.1:19:5128.
6 Miska Tervala14:4718.1:34:3826.
2754Haapamäen Urheilijat 21:34:58
1 Matti Aalto16:3832.
2 Matias Hurme18:4931.35:2832.
3 Matti Aalto13:5015.49:1929.
4 Matias Hurme15:1222.1:04:3128.
5 Matti Aalto14:2121.1:18:5327.
6 Matias Hurme16:0425.1:34:5827.
2883Sonkajärven Pahka 21:35:50
1 Hannu Heiskanen15:2625.
2 Roni-Ville Rissanen16:2824.31:5525.
3 Hannu Heiskanen14:0317.45:5824.
4 Roni-Ville Rissanen15:3423.1:01:3225.
5 Hannu Heiskanen15:3426.1:17:0725.
6 Roni-Ville Rissanen18:4332.1:35:5028.
2970Oulaisten Taru1:36:53
1 Peetu Mattola17:3035.
2 Olli Hiitola16:5825.34:2930.
3 Peetu Mattola16:1834.50:4832.
4 Olli Hiitola16:3027.1:07:1829.
5 Peetu Mattola15:4932.1:23:0730.
6 Olli Hiitola13:4611.1:36:5329.
3076Rasti-Pielinen 21:37:36
1 Tuomas Hiltunen15:4427.
2 Matti Turunen15:5520.31:3924.
3 Tuomas Hiltunen16:1233.47:5127.
4 Matti Turunen21:1236.1:09:0433.
5 Tuomas Hiltunen14:1220.1:23:1631.
6 Matti Turunen14:2013.1:37:3630.
3173Pellon Ponsi1:37:55
1 Jere Pantsar15:0723.
2 Arto Vilppola19:3632.34:4331.
3 Jere Pantsar15:0426.49:4730.
4 Arto Vilppola18:2131.1:08:0932.
5 Jere Pantsar14:3424.1:22:4429.
6 Arto Vilppola15:1023.1:37:5531.
3286Suunta Jyväskylä 21:40:48
1 Pekka Juvakka16:4633.
2 Vesa Klemettinen20:2336.37:1035.
3 Pekka Juvakka14:3724.51:4734.
4 Vesa Klemettinen15:5926.1:07:4730.
5 Pekka Juvakka15:4530.1:23:3332.
6 Vesa Klemettinen17:1531.1:40:4832.
3360Kuopion Suunnistajat1:40:59
1 Aleksi Sopo17:2834.
2 Markus Räsänen18:2230.35:5133.
3 Aleksi Sopo15:3630.51:2833.
4 Markus Räsänen16:3729.1:08:0631.
5 Aleksi Sopo16:1534.1:24:2133.
6 Markus Räsänen16:3828.1:40:5933.
3478RunLab1:53:55
1 Oleg Kalinin17:5736.
2 Elena Kheldezt20:0034.37:5736.
3 Oleg Kalinin18:4036.56:3836.
4 Elena Kheldezt20:2634.1:17:0436.
5 Oleg Kalinin14:0819.1:31:1236.
6 Elena Kheldezt22:4234.1:53:5534.
-52Asikkalan RaikasDQ
1 Joona LindrothDQ
2 Samuel Pökälä
3 Joona LindrothDQ
4 Samuel Pökälä
5 Joona LindrothDQ
6 Samuel Pökälä
-53Haapamäen UrheilijatDQ
1 Topias PeltonenDQ
2 Juha Martikainen
3 Topias Peltonen
4 Juha Martikainen
5 Topias Peltonen
6 Juha Martikainen
-55Hauhon SisuDNF
1 Pasi Lehtonen15:3826.
2 Kirsi Lehtonen29:1938.44:5838.
3 Pasi Lehtonen21:0838.1:06:0738.
4 Kirsi LehtonenDQ
5 Pasi Lehtonen
6 Kirsi LehtonenDNF
-57KooveeDNF
1 Kari Kallio15:5828.
2 Terhi Kallio17:4828.33:4729.
3 Kari Kallio16:0632.49:5331.
4 Terhi Kallio20:2233.1:10:1534.
5 Kari Kallio15:4631.1:26:0134.
6 Terhi KallioDNS
-67Orienta Ski-ODNF
1 Yury Balev15:5929.
2 Alexander Kulgaviy20:0735.36:0734.
3 Yury Balev17:4635.53:5335.
4 Alexander Kulgaviy20:3835.1:14:3135.
5 Yury Balev15:3528.1:30:0635.
6 Alexander KulgaviyDNS
-71Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2DQ
1 Tuomas Oikarinen13:3215.
2 Arttu TaulavuoriDQ
3 Tuomas Oikarinen
4 Arttu Taulavuori
5 Tuomas Oikarinen
6 Arttu Taulavuori
-79RussiaDNS
1 Andrey GruzdevDNS
2 Iulia TarasenkoDNS
3 Andrey GruzdevDNS
4 Iulia TarasenkoDNS
5 Andrey GruzdevDNS
6 Iulia TarasenkoDNS
-91SK Nilivaaran VoimaDNF
1 Hannu Hänninen19:3140.
2 Samuli Ketola24:0437.43:3537.
3 Hannu Hänninen19:5437.1:03:3037.
4 Samuli Ketola31:1437.1:34:4437.
5 Hannu Hänninen18:2637.1:53:1037.
6 Samuli KetolaDNS
-93SUI Team 2DQ
1 Lukas Deininger18:1838.
2 Hansruedi HänyDQ
3 Lukas Deininger
4 Hansruedi Häny
5 Lukas Deininger
6 Hansruedi Häny
| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English