World Cup 2013 Opening and Ensilumen Rastit at Ylläs - Kolari
MEN MIDDLE DISTANCE
< Classes
-
Starting list
-
Smart follow
-
2,2 km
-
5,9 km
-
7,9 km
-
Finish 9,5 km
-
Split times
Split times
Result
1
Andrey Lamov
Russia
30:19
Andrey Lamov
2
Lars Moholdt
Norway
30:40
Lars Moholdt
3
Hans Jörgen Kvåle
Norway
30:42
Hans Jörgen Kvåle
4
Gion Schnyder
Switzerland
31:14
Gion Schnyder
5
Peter Arnesson
Sweden
31:19
Peter Arnesson
6
Ove Saetra
Norway
31:30
Ove Saetra
7
Stanimir Belomazhev
Bulgaria
31:33
Stanimir Belomazhev
8
Öyvind Watterdal
Norway
31:34
Öyvind Watterdal
9
Andreas Holmberg
Sweden
31:35
Andreas Holmberg
10
Erik Blomgren
Sweden
31:46
Erik Blomgren
11
Vladimir Barchukov
Russia
31:46
Vladimir Barchukov
12
Staffan Tunis
Finland
31:47
Staffan Tunis
13
Erik Rost
Sweden
31:51
Erik Rost
14
Ville-Petteri Saarela
Finland
32:09
Ville-Petteri Saarela
15
Kirill Veselov
Russia
32:11
Kirill Veselov
16
Yary Yazykou
Belarus
32:17
Yary Yazykou
17
Martin Hammarberg
Sweden
32:18
Martin Hammarberg
18
Sindre Haverstad
Norway
32:24
Sindre Haverstad
19
Janne Häkkinen
Finland
32:33
Janne Häkkinen
20
Andrey Grigoriev
Russia
32:50
Andrey Grigoriev
21
Andrey Gruzdev
Russia
32:54
Andrey Gruzdev
22
Simo Turunen
Finland
32:59
Simo Turunen
23
Tero Linnainmaa
Finland
33:02
Tero Linnainmaa
24
Vadim Tolstopyatov
Russia
33:04
Vadim Tolstopyatov
25
Christian Spoerry
Switzerland
33:14
Christian Spoerry
26
Andris Kivlenieks
Latvia
33:16
Andris Kivlenieks
27
Jörgen Madslien
Norway
33:28
Jörgen Madslien
28
Santeri Aikio
Finland national group
33:47
Santeri Aikio
29
Peter Sundelin
Finland
34:07
Peter Sundelin
30
Ulrik Nordberg
Sweden
34:11
Ulrik Nordberg
31
Tuomas Kotro
Finland national group
34:15
Tuomas Kotro
32
Tommi Reponen
Finland
34:40
Tommi Reponen
33
Mikhail Sorokin
Kazakhstan
35:18
Mikhail Sorokin
34
Sandro Truttmann
Switzerland
35:20
Sandro Truttmann
35
Ville Väyrynen
Finland national group
35:55
Ville Väyrynen
36
Jyri Uusitalo
Finland national group
36:22
Jyri Uusitalo
37
Andrin Kappenberger
Switzerland
36:35
Andrin Kappenberger
38
Eero-Matti Vainio
Finland national group
36:40
Eero-Matti Vainio
39
Hannu-Pekka Pukema
Finland
37:05
Hannu-Pekka Pukema
40
Klaus Csucs
Romania
37:18
Klaus Csucs
41
Priit Randman
Estonia
37:36
Priit Randman
42
Jukka Väyrynen
Finland national group
38:15
Jukka Väyrynen
43
Tarvo Klaasimäe
Estonia
38:21
Tarvo Klaasimäe
44
Gabriele Canella
Italy
38:45
Gabriele Canella
45
Giordano Slanzi
Italy
38:45
Giordano Slanzi
46
Nauris Neimanis
Latvia
40:00
Nauris Neimanis
47
Andrey Kryvasheyeu
Belarus
45:30
Andrey Kryvasheyeu
48
Ilmar Udam
Estonia
46:34
Ilmar Udam
Raivo Kivlenieks
Latvia
DQ
Raivo Kivlenieks
|
< Competitions index page
|
<< Other Competitions
|
Feedback
|
Search from results
|
Try new version of online-service >
|
Form of the results:
Table
'Traditional'
Mobile devices
Press