Baltic Junior Cup 2013, Finland - Individual/Henkilökohtainen

M20

Split times

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-11 11-12 12-13 13-14 14-15 15-16 16-17 17-Finish Result  
1   Simon Smedberg
South Sweden
46 (1)
10:18 (1)
9:32 (1)
12:31 (1)
2:13 (5)
14:52 (1)
2:21 (1)
17:46 (1)
2:54 (3)
19:05 (1)
1:19 (14)
20:18 (1)
1:13 (5)
21:56 (1)
1:38 (4)
31:09 (1)
9:13 (1)
33:20 (1)
2:11 (3)
36:53 (1)
3:33 (5)
37:35 (1)
42 (3)
53:04 (1)
15:29 (2)
56:52 (1)
3:48 (13)
1:01:18 (1)
4:26 (17)
1:03:20 (1)
2:02 (1)
1:04:39 (1)
1:19 (14)
1:05:13 (1)
34 (2)
1:05:13  Simon Smedberg
2   Tönis Laugesaar
Estonia
48 (3)
10:56 (5)
10:08 (5)
13:00 (2)
2:04 (1)
16:55 (5)
3:55 (19)
19:44 (3)
2:49 (1)
20:41 (3)
57 (7)
22:00 (3)
1:19 (11)
23:42 (3)
1:42 (9)
33:21 (2)
9:39 (4)
35:26 (2)
2:05 (1)
38:57 (2)
3:31 (3)
39:39 (2)
42 (3)
55:03 (2)
15:24 (1)
58:04 (2)
3:01 (5)
1:01:40 (2)
3:36 (1)
1:03:52 (2)
2:12 (5)
1:04:54 (2)
1:02 (2)
1:05:27 (2)
33 (1)
1:05:27  Tönis Laugesaar
3   Oscar Björck
Småland
46 (1)
11:36 (7)
10:50 (9)
14:28 (7)
2:52 (16)
17:02 (7)
2:34 (3)
20:30 (6)
3:28 (11)
21:56 (6)
1:26 (17)
23:04 (6)
1:08 (1)
24:41 (5)
1:37 (3)
34:43 (3)
10:02 (6)
37:18 (3)
2:35 (12)
40:56 (4)
3:38 (6)
42:22 (5)
1:26 (20)
57:58 (4)
15:36 (5)
1:00:43 (3)
2:45 (1)
1:04:22 (3)
3:39 (2)
1:06:38 (3)
2:16 (6)
1:07:37 (3)
59 (1)
1:08:13 (3)
36 (5)
1:08:13  Oscar Björck
4   Eric Hansson
Småland
1:00 (14)
11:32 (6)
10:32 (6)
13:43 (5)
2:11 (4)
16:47 (4)
3:04 (9)
20:13 (4)
3:26 (9)
21:57 (7)
1:44 (21)
23:09 (7)
1:12 (3)
25:06 (7)
1:57 (18)
35:32 (6)
10:26 (7)
38:19 (7)
2:47 (16)
42:27 (7)
4:08 (16)
43:13 (7)
46 (7)
59:37 (7)
16:24 (7)
1:02:29 (5)
2:52 (2)
1:06:27 (5)
3:58 (10)
1:08:45 (5)
2:18 (9)
1:09:47 (4)
1:02 (2)
1:10:27 (4)
40 (13)
1:10:27  Eric Hansson
5   Karlis Lukjanovs
Latvia
2:23 (24)
12:58 (12)
10:35 (7)
15:03 (10)
2:05 (2)
18:59 (12)
3:56 (20)
21:53 (10)
2:54 (3)
23:12 (9)
1:19 (14)
24:25 (9)
1:13 (5)
25:59 (9)
1:34 (1)
35:12 (5)
9:13 (1)
37:23 (4)
2:11 (3)
40:55 (3)
3:32 (4)
41:37 (3)
42 (3)
57:06 (3)
15:29 (2)
1:01:00 (4)
3:54 (14)
1:05:31 (4)
4:31 (18)
1:08:42 (4)
3:11 (22)
1:10:31 (5)
1:49 (23)
1:11:07 (5)
36 (5)
1:11:07  Karlis Lukjanovs
6   Henrik Andersson
Småland
52 (7)
10:46 (4)
9:54 (3)
13:06 (4)
2:20 (13)
15:36 (2)
2:30 (2)
18:57 (2)
3:21 (8)
19:55 (2)
58 (8)
21:18 (2)
1:23 (18)
23:15 (2)
1:57 (18)
34:49 (4)
11:34 (12)
37:47 (5)
2:58 (18)
41:26 (5)
3:39 (7)
42:13 (4)
47 (8)
58:43 (5)
16:30 (9)
1:03:47 (7)
5:04 (20)
1:07:35 (7)
3:48 (3)
1:09:55 (7)
2:20 (10)
1:10:57 (6)
1:02 (2)
1:11:35 (6)
38 (10)
1:11:35  Henrik Andersson
7   Jonas Falk Weber
Småland
55 (12)
11:42 (8)
10:47 (8)
13:55 (6)
2:13 (5)
16:56 (6)
3:01 (7)
20:23 (5)
3:27 (10)
21:07 (4)
44 (2)
22:36 (4)
1:29 (22)
24:17 (4)
1:41 (8)
35:59 (7)
11:42 (14)
38:16 (6)
2:17 (8)
42:08 (6)
3:52 (10)
43:00 (6)
52 (12)
59:36 (6)
16:36 (11)
1:02:48 (6)
3:12 (9)
1:07:21 (6)
4:33 (19)
1:09:48 (6)
2:27 (12)
1:11:06 (7)
1:18 (13)
1:11:43 (7)
37 (7)
1:11:43  Jonas Falk Weber
8   Gediminas Morenas
Lithuania
48 (3)
13:02 (13)
12:14 (13)
15:15 (11)
2:13 (5)
18:16 (9)
3:01 (7)
21:25 (9)
3:09 (7)
24:04 (11)
2:39 (23)
25:14 (11)
1:10 (2)
27:03 (11)
1:49 (14)
37:34 (8)
10:31 (9)
40:15 (8)
2:41 (15)
44:22 (8)
4:07 (15)
45:07 (8)
45 (6)
1:00:39 (8)
15:32 (4)
1:04:48 (8)
4:09 (16)
1:08:37 (8)
3:49 (5)
1:10:48 (8)
2:11 (4)
1:11:50 (8)
1:02 (2)
1:12:29 (8)
39 (12)
1:12:29  Gediminas Morenas
9   Matias Lund
FSO
51 (6)
11:58 (9)
11:07 (11)
14:38 (9)
2:40 (15)
18:40 (11)
4:02 (21)
27:25 (15)
8:45 (24)
28:07 (15)
42 (1)
29:27 (15)
1:20 (13)
31:06 (15)
1:39 (7)
40:50 (14)
9:44 (5)
43:07 (14)
2:17 (8)
46:37 (12)
3:30 (2)
47:16 (12)
39 (1)
1:03:42 (9)
16:26 (8)
1:06:42 (9)
3:00 (4)
1:10:36 (9)
3:54 (8)
1:12:53 (9)
2:17 (7)
1:14:02 (9)
1:09 (9)
1:14:50 (9)
48 (21)
1:14:50  Matias Lund
10   Mikko Salervo
FSO
1:08 (18)
14:54 (17)
13:46 (17)
17:02 (16)
2:08 (3)
20:51 (15)
3:49 (17)
23:48 (13)
2:57 (5)
25:09 (13)
1:21 (16)
26:23 (13)
1:14 (8)
28:01 (13)
1:38 (4)
38:44 (11)
10:43 (10)
41:11 (11)
2:27 (10)
45:16 (11)
4:05 (12)
46:24 (9)
1:08 (15)
1:04:15 (10)
17:51 (14)
1:07:28 (10)
3:13 (10)
1:11:45 (10)
4:17 (15)
1:14:05 (10)
2:20 (10)
1:15:14 (10)
1:09 (9)
1:15:58 (10)
44 (16)
1:15:58  Mikko Salervo
11   Jänis Särs
Latvia
52 (7)
10:41 (2)
9:49 (2)
15:24 (12)
4:43 (20)
27:01 (22)
11:37 (24)
29:53 (19)
2:52 (2)
30:40 (19)
47 (4)
31:53 (19)
1:13 (5)
33:31 (19)
1:38 (4)
43:02 (17)
9:31 (3)
45:16 (16)
2:14 (5)
48:44 (14)
3:28 (1)
49:25 (14)
41 (2)
1:05:41 (13)
16:16 (6)
1:08:48 (11)
3:07 (7)
1:12:36 (11)
3:48 (3)
1:14:40 (11)
2:04 (2)
1:15:44 (11)
1:04 (6)
1:16:19 (11)
35 (3)
1:16:19  Jänis Särs
12   Ivars Klavina
Latvia
1:05 (16)
12:02 (10)
10:57 (10)
14:28 (7)
2:26 (14)
17:13 (8)
2:45 (4)
20:43 (8)
3:30 (12)
22:32 (8)
1:49 (22)
23:58 (8)
1:26 (20)
25:44 (8)
1:46 (11)
38:33 (10)
12:49 (18)
41:24 (12)
2:51 (17)
45:06 (10)
3:42 (8)
46:33 (10)
1:27 (21)
1:05:25 (11)
18:52 (18)
1:09:30 (13)
4:05 (15)
1:13:23 (13)
3:53 (6)
1:15:53 (12)
2:30 (14)
1:17:05 (12)
1:12 (12)
1:17:42 (12)
37 (7)
1:17:42  Ivars Klavina
13   Adam Granstedt
Småland
49 (5)
10:43 (3)
9:54 (3)
13:02 (3)
2:19 (12)
16:23 (3)
3:21 (13)
20:42 (7)
4:19 (19)
21:30 (5)
48 (5)
22:49 (5)
1:19 (11)
24:43 (6)
1:54 (16)
38:25 (9)
13:42 (22)
40:41 (9)
2:16 (6)
44:53 (9)
4:12 (17)
46:39 (11)
1:46 (23)
1:05:37 (12)
18:58 (19)
1:08:52 (12)
3:15 (11)
1:13:06 (12)
4:14 (14)
1:16:18 (13)
3:12 (23)
1:18:02 (13)
1:44 (22)
1:18:40 (13)
38 (10)
1:18:40  Adam Granstedt
14   Viktoras Staiaiunas
Lithuania
53 (10)
13:12 (14)
12:19 (14)
15:29 (13)
2:17 (11)
18:22 (10)
2:53 (6)
22:45 (11)
4:23 (20)
24:01 (10)
1:16 (12)
25:13 (10)
1:12 (3)
26:49 (10)
1:36 (2)
38:48 (12)
11:59 (15)
40:56 (10)
2:08 (2)
51:20 (17)
10:24 (25)
53:22 (17)
2:02 (24)
1:09:52 (17)
16:30 (9)
1:12:55 (15)
3:03 (6)
1:16:50 (15)
3:55 (9)
1:18:59 (15)
2:09 (3)
1:20:04 (14)
1:05 (8)
1:20:51 (14)
47 (19)
1:20:51  Viktoras Staiaiunas
15   Justas Misiunas
Lithuania
53 (10)
15:36 (18)
14:43 (19)
21:33 (23)
5:57 (24)
24:18 (18)
2:45 (4)
28:28 (18)
4:10 (18)
29:14 (17)
46 (3)
30:36 (17)
1:22 (17)
32:33 (17)
1:57 (18)
44:08 (18)
11:35 (13)
46:24 (17)
2:16 (6)
50:20 (16)
3:56 (11)
51:30 (16)
1:10 (16)
1:08:30 (15)
17:00 (13)
1:11:22 (14)
2:52 (2)
1:15:35 (14)
4:13 (13)
1:18:45 (14)
3:10 (21)
1:21:11 (15)
2:26 (25)
1:21:55 (15)
44 (16)
1:21:55  Justas Misiunas
16   Simo Hasu
FSO
52 (7)
14:39 (16)
13:47 (18)
16:55 (15)
2:16 (9)
20:05 (13)
3:10 (10)
23:45 (12)
3:40 (15)
24:47 (12)
1:02 (9)
26:08 (12)
1:21 (15)
27:56 (12)
1:48 (12)
39:27 (13)
11:31 (11)
42:04 (13)
2:37 (13)
46:46 (13)
4:42 (20)
48:00 (13)
1:14 (17)
1:06:04 (14)
18:04 (15)
1:14:28 (17)
8:24 (25)
1:18:31 (17)
4:03 (11)
1:20:59 (16)
2:28 (13)
1:22:22 (16)
1:23 (15)
1:22:57 (16)
35 (3)
1:22:57  Simo Hasu
17   Erik Bengtsson
South Sweden
1:01 (15)
12:31 (11)
11:30 (12)
15:37 (14)
3:06 (17)
20:24 (14)
4:47 (22)
24:14 (14)
3:50 (16)
25:30 (14)
1:16 (12)
26:54 (14)
1:24 (19)
28:55 (14)
2:01 (22)
42:23 (15)
13:28 (21)
44:57 (15)
2:34 (11)
48:45 (15)
3:48 (9)
49:36 (15)
51 (10)
1:08:42 (16)
19:06 (20)
1:13:01 (16)
4:19 (18)
1:18:08 (16)
5:07 (21)
1:21:07 (17)
2:59 (19)
1:22:39 (17)
1:32 (18)
1:23:26 (17)
47 (19)
1:23:26  Erik Bengtsson
18   Rimvydas Alminas
Lithuania
3:27 (25)
16:30 (20)
13:03 (16)
19:55 (18)
3:25 (18)
23:11 (17)
3:16 (12)
27:49 (16)
4:38 (21)
28:37 (16)
48 (5)
31:05 (18)
2:28 (25)
33:02 (18)
1:57 (18)
46:10 (19)
13:08 (20)
49:44 (18)
3:34 (21)
54:44 (18)
5:00 (21)
56:03 (18)
1:19 (18)
1:12:48 (18)
16:45 (12)
1:17:53 (18)
5:05 (21)
1:21:46 (18)
3:53 (6)
1:24:03 (18)
2:17 (7)
1:25:13 (18)
1:10 (11)
1:25:50 (18)
37 (7)
1:25:50  Rimvydas Alminas
19   Kevin Koskinen
Estonia
1:08 (18)
16:20 (19)
15:12 (20)
21:24 (22)
5:04 (21)
24:47 (20)
3:23 (14)
30:37 (21)
5:50 (23)
33:18 (21)
2:41 (24)
34:44 (21)
1:26 (20)
37:42 (21)
2:58 (25)
49:54 (20)
12:12 (16)
53:26 (19)
3:32 (20)
1:00:20 (20)
6:54 (24)
1:01:19 (19)
59 (13)
1:23:19 (19)
22:00 (22)
1:31:03 (19)
7:44 (23)
1:36:32 (19)
5:29 (22)
1:39:53 (19)
3:21 (24)
1:41:28 (19)
1:35 (20)
1:42:20 (19)
52 (23)
1:42:20  Kevin Koskinen
20   Jänis Baunis
Latvia
1:34 (23)
26:16 (25)
24:42 (25)
31:30 (25)
5:14 (22)
34:57 (24)
3:27 (15)
38:29 (23)
3:32 (14)
39:34 (23)
1:05 (11)
41:13 (23)
1:39 (23)
43:07 (23)
1:54 (16)
56:10 (22)
13:03 (19)
1:00:24 (22)
4:14 (23)
1:07:04 (22)
6:40 (23)
1:11:45 (23)
4:41 (25)
1:31:46 (20)
20:01 (21)
1:34:57 (20)
3:11 (8)
1:39:07 (20)
4:10 (12)
1:43:56 (20)
4:49 (25)
1:45:23 (20)
1:27 (17)
1:46:15 (20)
52 (23)
1:46:15  Jänis Baunis
21   Reimo Liiv
Estonia
1:05 (16)
13:24 (15)
12:19 (14)
18:46 (17)
5:22 (23)
22:37 (16)
3:51 (18)
48:13 (25)
25:36 (25)
49:40 (25)
1:27 (19)
51:01 (25)
1:21 (15)
53:29 (25)
2:28 (24)
1:05:55 (25)
12:26 (17)
1:09:24 (24)
3:29 (19)
1:13:30 (24)
4:06 (14)
1:14:18 (24)
48 (9)
1:32:29 (22)
18:11 (17)
1:36:38 (22)
4:09 (16)
1:42:33 (21)
5:55 (24)
1:45:21 (21)
2:48 (16)
1:46:25 (21)
1:04 (6)
1:47:06 (21)
41 (14)
1:47:06  Reimo Liiv
22   Caj Snickars
FSO
1:11 (21)
16:45 (21)
15:34 (21)
20:36 (20)
3:51 (19)
26:27 (21)
5:51 (23)
30:35 (20)
4:08 (17)
32:05 (20)
1:30 (20)
33:59 (20)
1:54 (24)
36:21 (20)
2:22 (23)
53:48 (21)
17:27 (24)
57:33 (21)
3:45 (22)
1:02:47 (21)
5:14 (22)
1:03:50 (21)
1:03 (14)
1:31:53 (21)
28:03 (23)
1:36:21 (21)
4:28 (19)
1:43:02 (22)
6:41 (25)
1:45:50 (22)
2:48 (16)
1:47:24 (22)
1:34 (19)
1:48:12 (22)
48 (21)
1:48:12  Caj Snickars
23   Gintaras Kuke
Lithuania
1:09 (20)
22:21 (24)
21:12 (24)
28:28 (24)
6:07 (25)
31:39 (23)
3:11 (11)
36:34 (22)
4:55 (22)
37:36 (22)
1:02 (9)
38:56 (22)
1:20 (13)
40:46 (22)
1:50 (15)
1:04:30 (24)
23:44 (25)
1:12:44 (25)
8:14 (24)
1:16:59 (25)
4:15 (18)
1:18:19 (25)
1:20 (19)
1:36:26 (23)
18:07 (16)
1:39:51 (23)
3:25 (12)
1:44:29 (23)
4:38 (20)
1:47:38 (23)
3:09 (20)
1:49:36 (23)
1:58 (24)
1:50:18 (23)
42 (15)
1:50:18  Gintaras Kuke
24   Tanel Papp
Estonia
56 (13)
17:54 (22)
16:58 (22)
20:07 (19)
2:13 (5)
37:40 (25)
17:33 (25)
41:10 (24)
3:30 (12)
45:14 (24)
4:04 (25)
46:32 (24)
1:18 (10)
48:20 (24)
1:48 (12)
1:02:25 (23)
14:05 (23)
1:05:04 (23)
2:39 (14)
1:09:09 (23)
4:05 (12)
1:10:00 (22)
51 (10)
1:38:33 (24)
28:33 (24)
1:43:43 (24)
5:10 (22)
1:48:08 (24)
4:25 (16)
1:51:02 (24)
2:54 (18)
1:52:25 (24)
1:23 (15)
1:53:11 (24)
46 (18)
1:53:11  Tanel Papp
25   Andreas Selenius
FSO
1:15 (22)
18:50 (23)
17:35 (23)
21:06 (21)
2:16 (9)
24:45 (19)
3:39 (16)
27:51 (17)
3:06 (6)
29:17 (18)
1:26 (17)
30:33 (16)
1:16 (9)
32:15 (16)
1:42 (9)
42:41 (16)
10:26 (7)
55:18 (20)
12:37 (25)
59:43 (19)
4:25 (19)
1:01:20 (20)
1:37 (22)
1:41:58 (25)
40:38 (25)
1:49:47 (25)
7:49 (24)
1:55:20 (25)
5:33 (23)
1:58:00 (25)
2:40 (15)
1:59:43 (25)
1:43 (21)
2:00:38 (25)
55 (25)
2:00:38  Andreas Selenius
   Peteris Liepa
Latvia
49
-
-
18:50
-
34:15
15:25
38:43
4:28
39:29
46
44:51
5:22
47:18
2:27
58:05
10:47
1:00:33
2:28
-
-
-
-
-
-
1:27:53
-
1:33:46
5:53
-
-
1:38:24
-
1:39:20
56
DNF  Peteris Liepa
   Oskar Lundqvist
South Sweden
50
-
-
11:59
-
15:14
3:15
19:33
4:19
20:21
48
21:39
1:18
23:20
1:41
34:22
11:02
36:36
2:14
40:02
3:26
40:47
45
56:37
15:50
1:00:51
4:14
1:04:39
3:48
-
-
1:07:51
-
1:08:27
36
DQ  Oskar Lundqvist
   Björn Cederberg
South Sweden
55
-
-
15:41
-
18:51
3:10
21:43
2:52
22:33
50
23:44
1:11
25:19
1:35
34:42
9:23
37:03
2:21
40:26
3:23
41:05
39
55:54
14:49
59:42
3:48
1:03:22
3:40
-
-
1:06:19
-
1:06:53
34
DQ  Björn Cederberg
   Andres Saal
Estonia
56
-
-
16:01
-
19:03
3:02
22:38
3:35
23:48
1:10
25:08
1:20
26:58
1:50
41:46
14:48
44:36
2:50
48:28
3:52
49:22
54
1:07:16
17:54
1:11:05
3:49
1:15:14
4:09
-
-
1:18:44
-
1:19:22
38
DQ  Andres Saal
| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English