SM-sprintti R2 Seinäjoella, finaalit 20.5.2012

H50

Smart Follow

        Starting time Intermediate
1,0 km
Intermediate
2,1 km
Finish
2,6 km
 
1.   Stefan Storvall IK Kronan    13:27:00   3:37 (3)  8:24 (1)  10:36  
2.   Juhani Jetsonen Kuopion Suunnistajat    13:18:00   3:33 (1)  8:42 (3)  11:11  
3.   Jorma Hirvensalo Saarijärven Pullistus    13:19:00   3:44 (5)  9:00 (4)  11:20  
4.   Pekka Ahonen Tampereen Pyrintö    13:26:00   3:41 (4)  9:02 (5)  11:24  
5.   Pekka Vuorinen OK Orient    13:28:00   3:36 (2)  8:39 (2)  11:27  
6.   Jyrki Routsi Hiisirasti    13:23:00   3:51 (10)  9:12 (8)  11:29  
7.   Sauli Viitasaari Kokkolan Suunnistajat    13:22:00   3:50 (9)  9:06 (7)  11:32  
7.   Eero Junkala Kannuksen Ura    13:25:00   3:46 (6)  9:03 (6)  11:32  
9.   Markku Hämäläinen Rastivarsat    13:13:00   3:58 (14)  9:17 (9)  11:45  
10.   Harri Mehto Vaajakosken Terä    13:08:00   3:46 (6)  9:21 (10)  11:46  
11.   Tommy Löfroth Malax IF    13:29:00   3:49 (8)  9:27 (14)  11:49  
12.   Kari Lehto Turun Metsänkävijät    13:11:00   3:59 (16)  9:27 (14)  11:55  
12.   Jarmo Oikarinen Tampereen Pyrintö    13:20:00   4:03 (21)  9:29 (16)  11:55  
14.   Jari Ala-Sankila Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat    13:24:00   3:55 (11)  9:26 (12)  11:57  
15.   Asko Sippola Kuortaneen Kunto    13:06:00   3:55 (11)  9:23 (11)  11:58  
16.   Juha Tuomisto Vaasan Suunnistajat    13:12:00   4:00 (17)  9:33 (18)  12:01  
17.   Pauli Kukkola Siilin Rasti    13:21:00   3:58 (14)  9:26 (12)  12:02  
18.   Heikki Hakala Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot    13:02:00   3:56 (13)  9:39 (19)  12:07  
19.   Mikael Fogelholm Keravan Urheilijat    13:07:00   4:02 (20)  9:48 (20)  12:12  
20.   Ari Martikainen Keuruun Kisailijat    13:16:00   4:07 (22)  9:30 (17)  12:13  
21.   Otto von Frenckell OK Raseborg    13:10:00   4:01 (19)  9:48 (20)  12:15  
22.   Jussi Elo Laitilan Jyske    13:15:00   4:12 (27)  9:54 (22)  12:28  
23.   Juha Lerssi Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot    13:14:00   4:00 (17)  10:01 (25)  12:32  
24.   Jukka Virnala Jalasjärven Jalas    13:04:00   4:08 (24)  9:57 (24)  12:44  
25.   Pekka Patana Laihian Luja    13:03:00   4:10 (25)  10:12 (27)  12:48  
26.   Arto Virtala Laitilan Jyske    13:05:00   4:29 (29)  10:11 (26)  12:54  
27.   Timo Asikainen Hiisirasti    13:17:00   5:22 (30)  10:50 (30)  13:13  
28.   Juhani Jaskari Hollolan Urheilijat -46    13:00:00   4:24 (28)  10:23 (28)  13:16  
29.   Jarmo Kirkkomäki Kauhavan Wisa    13:01:00   4:10 (25)  10:34 (29)  13:23  
30.   Stefan Lillandt OK Kristina    13:09:00   4:07 (22)  9:54 (22)  13:34  
| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English