Starting time | 5,8 km |
6,4 km |
6,6 km |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Ilkka Peltola | Itä-Hämeen Rasti | 22:12:00 | 48:32 (1) | 51:34 (1) | ||||
Mikko Heinämäki | Tampereen Pyrintö | 21:34:00 | 52:18 (3) | 55:26 (2) | ||||
Jussi Silvennoinen | Kalevan Rasti | 21:48:00 | 52:13 (2) | 55:39 (3) | ||||
Jussi Elo | Laitilan Jyske | 22:08:00 | 52:35 (4) | 55:45 (4) | ||||
Veli-Pekka Nurmi | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 22:22:00 | 52:44 (5) | 55:53 (5) | ||||
Heikki Vestola | Rastivarsat | 22:18:00 | 54:41 (7) | 57:49 (6) | ||||
Panu Kärkkäinen | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 21:58:00 | 54:33 (6) | 57:57 (7) | ||||
Jari Ala-Sankila | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat | 22:16:00 | 56:30 (9) | 59:48 (8) | ||||
Reima Rantanen | MS Parma | 21:28:00 | 56:13 (8) | 59:57 (9) | ||||
Ari Parviainen | Keravan Urheilijat | 22:04:00 | 57:29 (10) | 1:01:09 (10) | ||||
Harri Mehto | Vaajakosken Terä | 22:14:00 | 58:29 (11) | 1:01:46 (11) | ||||
Pasi Valkonen | Itä-Hämeen Rasti | 21:54:00 | 58:35 (12) | 1:01:55 (12) | ||||
Ari Enroth | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 21:24:00 | 59:26 (14) | 1:03:00 (13) | ||||
Kari-Veli Niemi | Lappeen Riento | 21:52:00 | 59:25 (13) | 1:03:11 (14) | ||||
Juhani Jetsonen | Kuopion Suunnistajat | 21:46:00 | 1:00:14 (16) | 1:03:26 (15) | ||||
Timo Partanen | Rasti-Hyry | 21:42:00 | 59:59 (15) | 1:03:35 (16) | ||||
Markku Hämäläinen | Rastivarsat | 22:00:00 | 1:00:41 (17) | 1:03:50 (17) | ||||
Jyrki Ahvonen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 20:38:00 | 1:01:49 (20) | 1:05:31 (18) | ||||
Arvo Paulin | Delta | 22:20:00 | 1:01:24 (18) | 1:05:36 (19) | ||||
Heikki Frilander | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | 22:10:00 | 1:02:24 (21) | 1:05:45 (20) | ||||
Pekka Vuorinen | OK Orient | 21:38:00 | 1:01:24 (18) | 1:05:53 (21) | ||||
Mikko Kuusinen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 21:22:00 | 1:04:20 (22) | 1:07:27 (22) | ||||
Jorma Hirvensalo | Saarijärven Pullistus | 21:56:00 | 1:04:37 (24) | 1:07:37 (23) | ||||
Taito Jeskanen | Ilomantsin Urheilijat | 22:26:00 | 1:04:35 (23) | 1:07:57 (24) | ||||
Jukka Hänninen | Delta | 21:06:00 | 1:05:46 (25) | 1:09:18 (25) | ||||
Timo Rantala | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot | 22:06:00 | 1:09:13 (27) | 1:13:18 (26) | ||||
Klaus Vänttinen | Delta | 20:32:00 | 1:10:21 (30) | 1:13:58 (27) | ||||
Pekka Kittilä | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | 21:50:00 | 1:11:30 (32) | 1:15:13 (28) | ||||
Ari Martikainen | Keuruun Kisailijat | 22:24:00 | 1:09:59 (29) | 1:15:14 (29) | ||||
Geza Molnar | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 20:44:00 | 1:12:11 (33) | 1:15:45 (30) | ||||
Juhani Pitkänen | Ylöjärven Urheilijat | 21:08:00 | 1:09:48 (28) | 1:15:46 (31) | ||||
Olli-Pekka Häkkinen | Saarijärven Pullistus | 20:30:00 | 1:12:26 (35) | 1:15:59 (32) | ||||
Raino Lampinen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 21:44:00 | 1:12:11 (33) | 1:16:24 (33) | ||||
Jukka Kallio | Tampereen Pyrintö | 22:02:00 | 1:07:26 (26) | 1:16:47 (34) | ||||
Jukka Heikura | Tuupovaaran Sepot | 21:12:00 | 1:14:24 (38) | 1:17:35 (35) | ||||
Markku Laine | Mäntsälän Urheilijat | 20:42:00 | 1:14:01 (37) | 1:17:51 (36) | ||||
Jari Jurvakainen | Suunta Jyväskylä | 21:00:00 | 1:10:58 (31) | 1:18:11 (37) | ||||
Kari Ylikoski | Tampereen Pyrintö | 21:10:00 | 1:17:01 (39) | 1:21:24 (38) | ||||
Timo Ritakallio | Lynx | 20:54:00 | 1:17:49 (41) | 1:21:53 (39) | ||||
Juho Martiskainen | SK Vuoksi | 20:16:00 | 1:13:46 (36) | 1:21:57 (40) | ||||
Hannu Pulli | Lappeen Riento | 20:20:00 | 1:19:57 (42) | 1:23:37 (41) | ||||
Erkki Tamminen | Suunta Jurva | 21:04:00 | 1:17:17 (40) | 1:24:01 (42) | ||||
Hannu Myllärinen | Joutsenon Kullervo | 21:16:00 | 1:20:08 (43) | 1:24:41 (43) | ||||
Timo Ålgars | Saarijärven Pullistus | 20:52:00 | 1:20:36 (44) | 1:24:47 (44) | ||||
Jukka Lehtinen | Asikkalan Raikas | 20:48:00 | 1:24:10 (45) | 1:28:25 (45) | ||||
Hannu Lammi | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 21:02:00 | 1:24:43 (48) | 1:29:37 (46) | ||||
Jouni Volotinen | Ilomantsin Urheilijat | 20:34:00 | 1:25:47 (49) | 1:30:24 (47) | ||||
Mikko Mäkitalo | Kauhajoen Karhu | 20:26:00 | 1:24:42 (47) | 1:30:52 (48) | ||||
Esa Meriläinen | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | 20:56:00 | 1:26:42 (50) | 1:31:12 (49) | ||||
Heikki Hakala | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot | 21:36:00 | 1:24:17 (46) | 1:34:25 (50) | ||||
Kimmo Laine | Kymin Suunnistajat | 20:28:00 | 1:30:31 (51) | 1:35:31 (51) | ||||
Asko Nykänen | Mäntsälän Urheilijat | 21:30:00 | 1:32:26 (53) | 1:37:06 (52) | ||||
Ari Honkimaa | Espoon Suunta | 20:40:00 | 1:32:19 (52) | 1:37:07 (53) | ||||
Jari Harju | Rastiketut | 20:50:00 | 1:33:17 (54) | 1:37:08 (54) | ||||
Hannu Peni | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | 20:24:00 | 1:34:39 (55) | 1:39:52 (55) | ||||
Seppo Hakala | Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko | 20:18:00 | 1:44:50 (56) | 1:49:59 (56) | ||||
Jarmo Laakso | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 20:22:00 | 2:01:14 (57) | 2:07:54 (57) | ||||
Antti Virkki | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | 20:36:00 | DNS | |||||
Hannu Kortetjärvi | Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko | 20:46:00 | DNF | |||||
Juha Heimala | Lappeen Riento | 20:58:00 | DNF | |||||
Jari Liukkonen | Itä-Hämeen Rasti | 21:14:00 | DNF | |||||
Jyrki Kiviniitty | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 21:18:00 | DNF | |||||
Juhani Eilola | Rasti-Kurikka | 21:20:00 | DNF | |||||
Rolf Helander | Oulaisten Huima | 21:26:00 | DNS | |||||
Kari Valonen | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 21:32:00 | DNS | |||||
Roy Parnetti | Hyvinkään Rasti | 21:40:00 | DNF |