1 | 4140 | Einari Heinaro | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 45:01 | |||
2 | 4141 | Jani Lakanen | Vaajakosken Terä | 45:52 | +51 | ||
3 | 4139 | Antti Parjanne | Lynx | 46:48 | +1:47 | ||
4 | 4130 | Simo Mertanen | Lappeen Riento | 48:32 | +3:31 | ||
5 | 4138 | Andreas Hall | IF Femman | 48:35 | +3:34 | ||
6 | 4133 | Mikael Fabritius | OK Orient | 49:20 | +4:19 | ||
7 | 4113 | Antti Alppi | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | 50:10 | +5:09 | ||
8 | 4135 | Niklas Saramäki | Lynx | 50:19 | +5:18 | ||
9 | 4137 | Tuomas Mattila | Vehkalahden Veikot | 50:24 | +5:23 | ||
10 | 4129 | Mikko Heinonen | Kalevan Rasti | 50:35 | +5:34 | ||
11 | 4132 | Petteri Laitinen | Kangasala SK | 51:24 | +6:23 | ||
12 | 4134 | Ari-Pekka Lassila | Vetelin Urheilijat | 51:57 | +6:56 | ||
13 | 4123 | Jukka-Pekka Seppänen | Hiisirasti | 52:37 | +7:36 | ||
14 | 4128 | Esa Huttunen | Turun Metsänkävijät | 53:02 | +8:01 | ||
15 | 4131 | Jarkko Liuha | Vehkalahden Veikot | 53:32 | +8:31 | ||
16 | 4111 | Lauri Nuuttila | Rasti-Kurikka | 54:10 | +9:09 | ||
17 | 4122 | Tero Myllymäki | Vetelin Urheilijat | 54:41 | +9:40 | ||
18 | 4103 | Rainer Kujala | Lynx | 55:58 | +10:57 | ||
19 | 4126 | Toni Hartvik | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | 56:41 | +11:40 | ||
20 | 4118 | Antti Iivari | Rasti-Kurikka | 57:06 | +12:05 | ||
21 | 4120 | Pekka Itävuo | Koovee | 57:23 | +12:22 | ||
22 | 4107 | Matti Töyrylä | Vehkalahden Veikot | 58:45 | +13:44 | ||
23 | 4112 | Petri Annila | Koovee | 59:17 | +14:16 | ||
24 | 4127 | Sami-Petteri Juopperi | Pellon Ponsi | 59:30 | +14:29 | ||
25 | 4121 | Marko Tölli | Suunta Jyväskylä | 1:00:22 | +15:21 | ||
26 | 4115 | Timo Mikkola | Hiisirasti | 1:00:27 | +15:26 | ||
27 | 4116 | Jouni Heinonen | Koovee | 1:01:17 | +16:16 | ||
28 | 4110 | Jani Söyring | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | 1:03:17 | +18:16 | ||
29 | 4117 | Petri Kiiskinen | Rasti-Pielinen | 1:03:23 | +18:22 | ||
30 | 4109 | Juha Lassila | Vetelin Urheilijat | 1:04:01 | +19:00 | ||
31 | 4119 | Jonathan Fröjdö | Paimion Rasti | 1:04:25 | +19:24 | ||
32 | 4114 | Aki Ylitalo | Hauhon Sisu | 1:05:08 | +20:07 | ||
33 | 4106 | Markus Vainiomäki | Suunta-Sepot | 1:05:48 | +20:47 | ||
34 | 4124 | Eero Jäppinen | Anttolan Urheilijat | 1:07:22 | +22:21 | ||
35 | 4104 | Santeri Vaara | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat | 1:09:58 | +24:57 | ||
36 | 4102 | Markku Heinonen | Keravan Urheilijat | 1:26:21 | +41:20 | ||
4105 | Henrik Tala | Helsingin Suunnistajat | DNS | ||||
4108 | Mikko Laakso | Helsingin Suunnistajat | DQ | ||||
4101 | Marko Koskelainen | Iitin Pyrintö | DNF | ||||
4125 | Samu Heiska | Lapuan Virkiä | DNF | ||||
4136 | Lasse Suonpää | MS Parma | DNF |