1468 | Minna Närhi | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 11:17:00 |   81679 | |
1469 | Lilja Österman | Turun Suunnistajat | 11:19:00 |   121034 | |
1470 | Eliisa Alatalo | Tampereen Pyrintö | 11:21:00 |   127973 | |
1471 | Jonna Kulmala | Rasti-Kurikka | 11:23:00 |   83404 | |
1472 | Lilia Emaldynova | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 11:25:00 |   90286 | |
1473 | Marika Suominen | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 11:27:00 |   149154 | |
1474 | Aino Vuopio | Pellon Ponsi | 11:29:00 |   117139 | |
1475 | Ida Kujansuu | MS Parma | 11:31:00 |   88010 | |
1476 | Iina Santamäki | Kangasala SK | 11:33:00 |   120548 | |
1477 | Minttu Toivanen | Rasti-Nokia | 11:35:00 |   143921 | |
1478 | Veera Kauppila | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | 11:37:00 |   69892 | |
1479 | Petra Huttunen | Koovee | 11:39:00 |   137905 | |
1480 | Tiina Haapakoski | Rastikarhut | 11:41:00 |   128012 | |
1481 | Anni Reiman | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 11:43:00 |   99789 | |
1482 | Laura Neuvonen | Turun Suunnistajat | 11:45:00 |   54200 | |
1483 | Emilia Rantanen | MS Parma | 11:47:00 |   154089 | |
1484 | Lauriane Beauvisage | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot | 11:49:00 |   128323 | |
1485 | Tanja Moser | Tampereen Pyrintö | 11:51:00 |   130515 | |
1486 | Josefina Bäck | OK Raseborg | 11:53:00 |   169492 | |
1487 | Niina Hulkkonen | Pihkaniskat | 11:55:00 |   161666 | |
1488 | Suvi Heittola | Rasti-Kurikka | 11:57:00 |   159998 | |
1489 | Siiri Itkonen | Lapin Veikot | 11:59:00 |   83919 | |
1490 | Taru Ylikoski | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot | 12:01:00 |   90160 | |
1491 | Milla Turpiainen | Hyvinkään Rasti | 12:03:00 |   152075 | |
1492 | Annabella Tolonen | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 12:05:00 |   150598 | |
1493 | Marjo Bergman | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | 12:07:00 |   154662 | |
1494 | Emilia Hyvärinen | Rastivarsat | 12:09:00 |   79674 | |
1495 | Venla Heikkilä | Mäntsälän Urheilijat | 12:11:00 |   173357 | |
1496 | Ruut Kanko | Koovee | 12:13:00 |   157463 | |
1497 | Essi Hakala | MS Parma | 12:15:00 |   173502 | |
1498 | Pia Isolähteenmäki | Rastikarhut | 12:17:00 |   90808 | |
1499 | Marjukka Hanhijärvi | Espoon Akilles | 12:19:00 |   153090 | |
1500 | Viivi Valkonen | Kangasniemen Kalske | 12:21:00 |   413138 | |
1501 | Tiia Ylikangas | Rasti-Kurikka | 12:23:00 |   55389 | |
1502 | Emma Laakkio | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 12:25:00 |   79675 | |
1503 | Anna-Erika Korpi | Turun Suunnistajat | 12:27:00 |   161114 | |
1504 | Pinja Toivanen | Rasti-Nokia | 12:29:00 |   144367 | |
1505 | Amanda Uusitalo | Koovee | 12:31:00 |   169522 | |
1506 | Maria Kontoniemi | Tampereen Pyrintö | 12:33:00 |   88095 | |
1507 | Suvi Oikarinen | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | 12:35:00 |   153819 | |
1508 | Ekaterina Savkina | Northern Wind | 12:37:00 |   152021 | |
1509 | Sirkku Minkkinen | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 12:39:00 |   147303 | |
1510 | Elina Lammi | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 12:41:00 |   153720 | |
1511 | Lotta Sandroos | Rastikarhut | 12:43:00 |   58078 | |
1512 | Caroline Sandelin | Närpes OK | 12:45:00 |   161842 |