L-1 | 1-2 | 2-3 | 3-4 | 4-5 | 5-6 | 6-Finish | Result | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Venla Annala Kangasala SK |
1:11 (1) |
2:53 (3) 1:42 (5) |
5:50 (2) 2:57 (2) |
8:04 (2) 2:14 (3) |
9:26 (1) 1:22 (1) |
10:47 (1) 1:21 (3) |
11:30 (1) 43 (3) |
11:29 | Venla Annala |
2 | Inka Nurminen Jämsän Retki-Veikot |
1:16 (4) |
2:42 (2) 1:26 (2) |
5:43 (1) 3:01 (3) |
7:56 (1) 2:13 (2) |
9:42 (2) 1:46 (2) |
10:53 (2) 1:11 (1) |
11:37 (2) 44 (4) |
11:36 | Inka Nurminen |
3 | Petra Lehtinen Kauhajoen Karhu |
2:18 (12) |
4:08 (5) 1:50 (6) |
6:57 (4) 2:49 (1) |
9:01 (4) 2:04 (1) |
11:04 (3) 2:03 (4) |
12:15 (3) 1:11 (1) |
13:00 (3) 45 (8) |
13:00 | Petra Lehtinen |
4 | Ella Kokkinen Jämsän Retki-Veikot |
1:11 (1) |
2:36 (1) 1:25 (1) |
6:02 (3) 3:26 (6) |
8:43 (3) 2:41 (6) |
12:03 (4) 3:20 (11) |
13:24 (4) 1:21 (3) |
14:08 (4) 44 (4) |
14:08 | Ella Kokkinen |
5 | Ida Jussila Tampereen Pyrintö |
1:24 (5) |
3:03 (4) 1:39 (4) |
6:57 (4) 3:54 (8) |
10:09 (5) 3:12 (8) |
13:29 (6) 3:20 (11) |
14:59 (5) 1:30 (6) |
15:43 (5) 44 (4) |
15:43 | Ida Jussila |
6 | Sara Gustafsson Delta |
1:26 (6) |
4:53 (9) 3:27 (10) |
8:53 (7) 4:00 (9) |
11:32 (7) 2:39 (5) |
13:29 (6) 1:57 (3) |
15:15 (7) 1:46 (9) |
15:55 (6) 40 (1) |
15:55 | Sara Gustafsson |
7 | Elisa Kiljunen Rastivarsat |
3:08 (15) |
4:45 (8) 1:37 (3) |
7:51 (6) 3:06 (4) |
10:24 (6) 2:33 (4) |
13:12 (5) 2:48 (8) |
15:08 (6) 1:56 (11) |
15:58 (7) 50 (11) |
15:58 | Elisa Kiljunen |
8 | Elli Suntioinen Delta |
1:40 (8) |
5:11 (10) 3:31 (11) |
10:32 (12) 5:21 (14) |
13:51 (11) 3:19 (9) |
16:10 (9) 2:19 (6) |
17:38 (8) 1:28 (5) |
18:22 (8) 44 (4) |
18:22 | Elli Suntioinen |
9 | Amanda Ekholm OK Orient |
2:54 (14) |
5:40 (11) 2:46 (9) |
9:59 (11) 4:19 (11) |
13:53 (12) 3:54 (10) |
16:13 (10) 2:20 (7) |
18:05 (9) 1:52 (10) |
18:59 (9) 54 (13) |
18:59 | Amanda Ekholm |
10 | Nea Bergström Pargas IF |
1:54 (10) |
4:29 (7) 2:35 (8) |
8:59 (9) 4:30 (12) |
13:04 (8) 4:05 (13) |
16:00 (8) 2:56 (9) |
18:10 (10) 2:10 (13) |
18:59 (9) 49 (10) |
19:00 | Nea Bergström |
11 | Elina Heinonen MS Parma |
1:51 (9) |
4:09 (6) 2:18 (7) |
8:54 (8) 4:45 (13) |
13:18 (9) 4:24 (14) |
16:26 (11) 3:08 (10) |
19:24 (11) 2:58 (14) |
20:20 (11) 56 (14) |
20:18 | Elina Heinonen |
12 | Minerva Kamila Suunta Jurva |
2:16 (11) |
5:56 (12) 3:40 (12) |
9:42 (10) 3:46 (7) |
13:37 (10) 3:55 (11) |
18:16 (12) 4:39 (14) |
20:00 (12) 1:44 (8) |
20:42 (12) 42 (2) |
20:42 | Minerva Kamila |
13 | Aleksandra Rautiainen Angelniemen Ankkuri |
1:13 (3) |
12:46 (15) 11:33 (15) |
15:58 (13) 3:12 (5) |
18:51 (13) 2:53 (7) |
20:54 (13) 2:03 (4) |
22:32 (13) 1:38 (7) |
23:19 (13) 47 (9) |
23:20 | Aleksandra Rautiainen |
14 | Lotta Pynnönen Kangasniemen Kalske |
1:37 (7) |
12:00 (14) 10:23 (14) |
16:15 (14) 4:15 (10) |
20:17 (14) 4:02 (12) |
25:28 (14) 5:11 (15) |
27:32 (14) 2:04 (12) |
28:25 (14) 53 (12) |
28:25 | Lotta Pynnönen |
15 | Taika Heinonen Turun Suunnistajat |
2:39 (13) |
8:15 (13) 5:36 (13) |
18:12 (15) 9:57 (15) |
24:15 (15) 6:03 (15) |
28:07 (15) 3:52 (13) |
31:16 (15) 3:09 (15) |
32:17 (15) 1:01 (15) |
32:16 | Taika Heinonen |
Irina Pienimäki Rastiketut |
1:23 |
3:45 2:22 |
7:17 3:32 |
10:07 2:50 |
- - |
14:10 - |
15:08 58 |
DQ | Irina Pienimäki | |
Hanna Malinen Tuusulan Voima-Veikot |
1:35 |
4:43 3:08 |
- - |
16:37 - |
18:55 2:18 |
21:10 2:15 |
21:53 43 |
DQ | Hanna Malinen |