Nuorten Jukola 18.8.2012, Vehma

Situation in relay 1. leg Intermediate 2,7 km

1FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot (22)18:16Topi Raitanen18:16
2FINLynx (35)+33Ollipekka Heikkilä18:49
3FINSK Pohjantähti (9)+34Samuli Schroderus18:50
4FINSK Vuoksi (13)+34Atso Salopelto18:50
5FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura (7)+35Mikko Rahkola18:51
6FINKouvolan Suunnistajat (28)+35Miika Irtola18:51
7SWEStora Tuna OK (75)+39Jonas Eriksson18:55
8FINKoovee (4)+1:29Justus Laitinen19:45
9FINIF Femman (40)+1:33Jonas Jern19:49
10FINMäntsälän Urheilijat (14)+1:35Tuomas Heikkilä19:51
11SWESödertälje Nykvarn Orienter (73)+1:39Jesper Sjöblom19:55
12FINSuunta Jyväskylä (19)+1:43Miro Tuomala19:59
13FINPudasjärven Urheilijat (97)+1:57Taneli Härkönen20:13
14FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (2)+2:02Atte Hietaoja20:18
15FINIisalmen Visa (107)+2:05Jiri-Pekka Rissanen20:21
16FINKuopion Suunnistajat (27)+2:07Aleksi Sopo20:23
17FINRastivarsat 2 (79)+2:08Olli Liikkanen20:24
18FINDelta (5)+2:11Tuomas Puputti20:27
19SWETullinge SK 2 (144)+2:11Olle Skog20:27
20FINKymin Suunnistajat (56)+2:24Lauri Lavikainen20:40
21FINDelta 2 (30)+2:27Benjamin Tulonen20:43
22FINSuunta Jyväskylä 2 (49)+2:31Atte Jurvakainen20:47
23FINRajamäen Rykmentti (45)+2:32Tomi Minkkinen20:48
24FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (8)+2:33Anton Salmenkylä20:49
25FINLappeen Riento Y (60)+2:36Antti Saikko20:52
26FINOK77 (125)+2:39Hällström Fabian af20:55
27FINValkeakosken Haka (71)+2:46Aaro Aho21:02
28SWESnättringe SK (85)+2:47Martin Nilsson21:03
29RUSNord West Y (6)+2:55Vitaliy Fedorov21:11
30FINPellon Ponsi (38)+2:58heikki vuopio21:14
31SWESödertälje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (158)+2:59Tyra Kleijn21:15
32FINOK Orient (24)+3:02Casper Linnaila21:18
33SWEStora Tuna OK - Domnarvet Y 3 (160)+3:24Fredrik Persson21:40
34FINRasti-Lukko (33)+3:28Lauri Mattila21:44
35FINHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (64)+3:29Juho Elovaara21:45
36SWETullinge SK 3 (159)+3:30Jonathan Envall21:46
37FINNavi (11)+3:31Anton Sihvonen21:47
38FINHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (10)+3:32Jere Kommio21:48
39FINHiisirasti (44)+3:33Joona Huila21:49
40FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot - Y (96)+3:33Joonatan Kivelä21:49
41FINMS Parma 2 (37)+3:35Eero Lapila21:51
42FINKoovee 2 (62)+3:36Severi Valkamo21:52
43FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (46)+3:37Markku Bergman21:53
44FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 Y (23)+3:38Lotta Kirvesmies21:54
45FINKangasala SK (15)+3:39Panu Ternola21:55
46SWEOK Ravinen (80)+3:42Ebba Pegestam21:58
47RUSKuzmolovo 110 (31)+3:51Mikhail Tiulenev22:07
48FINKokkolan Suunnistajat Y (58)+3:56Lauri Koivumäki22:12
49FINSuomusjärven Sisu - SomEs Y 2 (168)+3:59Mikko Lindberg22:15
50FINAlatornion Pirkat (122)+4:00Mauri Holopainen22:16
51SWEStora Tuna OK 2 (142)+4:01Nils Alexandersson22:17
52FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3 (67)+4:02Artur Kulagin22:18
53FINRastikarhut (57)+4:03Hermanni Willman22:19
54FINOK Botnia (70)+4:13Linus Hansen22:29
55FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (18)+5:12Joona Kirmula23:28
56FINTampereen Pyrintö 2 (26)+5:16Pyry Mustonen23:32
57FINLapuan Virkiä (68)+5:23Matti Herttua23:39
58FINRastivarsat (16)+5:26Miska Tervala23:42
59FINOK Raseborg (65)+5:32Dennis Rehn23:48
60FINMäntsälän Urheilijat 2 (82)+5:34Tuomo Niskanen23:50
61FINVehkalahden Veikot (29)+5:36Samu Takanen23:52
62FINLounais-Hämeen Rasti Y (61)+5:37Eero Jalli23:53
63FINTampereen Pyrintö 3 (36)+5:40Taavi Mustajoki23:56
64FINSuomusjärven Sisu (53)+5:40Nico Kerkola23:56
65FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (165)+5:42Samu Pylvänäinen23:58
66FINKankaanpään Suunnistajat (102)+5:44Juho Tuominen24:00
67FINSK Pohjantähti 2 (50)+5:46Jere Pernu24:02
68FINSolf IK - IF Femman Y (118)+5:50Kaj Snickars24:06
69FINKangasala SK 2 (17)+5:51Mikko Kemppi24:07
70FINTampereen Pyrintö 4 (78)+5:53Ossi Järvinen24:09
71FINLuumäen Rasti (131)+5:53Janne Ovaska24:09
72FINRasti-Jussit (54)+5:59Sakari Koskela24:15
73FINRastivarsat 3 (76)+6:01Verneri Nieminen24:17
74FINPihkaniskat - Pihkaniskat Y (25)+6:03Aleksi Sorsa24:19
75FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (63)+6:10Niklas Heikkilä24:26
76FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2 (81)+6:22Simo Siltanen24:38
77FINPaimion Rasti (48)+6:25Matias Arola24:41
78FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 (137)+6:38Richard Wedberg24:54
79FINIsot Hipot (89)+6:52Mika Ilomäki25:08
80FINKymin Suunnistajat Y 2 (150)+8:08Antti Väyrynen26:24
81FINHyvinkään Rasti (98)+8:13Vinsci Kivinen26:29
82FINEspoon Suunta (20)+8:27Ilmari Ikäheimo26:43
83FINLapuan Virkiä 2 (104)+8:38Matias Hakala26:54
84NORHeming Orientering (86)+8:43Arnesen Ulrik Astrup26:59
85FINVaasan Suunnistajat (52)+8:49Sonja Mellberg27:05
86FINKeuruun Kisailijat (51)+8:51Matti Mörsky27:07
87FINNavi 2 (21)+8:52Alisa Laitinen27:08
88FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna (77)+8:58Henri Pasanen27:14
89FINOK77 2 (156)+8:59Jonathan Ray27:15
90FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 4 (55)+9:04Joona Malmi27:20
91FINMS Parma 3 (119)+9:07Joona Parjanen27:23
92FINUlvilan Ura (32)+9:09Ville Nissinen27:25
93FINEspoon Suunta 2 (106)+9:13Elias Lehikoinen27:29
94FINKuopion Suunnistajat Y 3 (149)+9:19Samuli Natunen27:35
95FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima Y (95)+9:24Anri Pohjonen27:40
96FINTampereen Pyrintö (1)+9:29Vili Mustonen27:45
97FINSuunta Jyväskylä 3 (148)+9:34Otto Hannunen27:50
98FINPargas IF (129)+9:55Ida-Marie Cederberg28:11
99FINTurun Suunnistajat 3 (124)+9:56Pyry Viberg28:12
100FINKangasala SK 4 (92)+9:58Kimmo Kontio28:14
101FINTampereen Pyrintö 6 (120)+10:01Miikka Korhonen28:17
102FINPohjankyrön Rasti (87)+10:05Jani Saari28:21
103FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (126)+10:07Sami Kattilakoski28:23
104FINTampereen Pyrintö 5 (109)+10:25Kiri Huhtanen28:41
105FINLänsi-Lavian Loiske (91)+10:32Emilia Riitaoja28:48
106FINRastivarsat 4 (163)+10:36Juho Larjanne28:52
107FINRasti-Lukko Y 2 (100)+10:42Veikka Annila28:58
108FINIK Kronan - IK Falken Y (69)+10:59Alexandra Strandvall29:15
109FINRastikarhut 2 (152)+11:06Roope Lohikoski29:22
110FINKyrös-Rasti (108)+11:12Aleksi Mattila29:28
111FINDelta 3 (84)+11:14Waltteri Hyvönen29:30
112FINRastiketut (93)+11:27Iina Kaitola29:43
113FINNavi 3 (72)+11:52Santeri Kanerva30:08
114FINVehkalahden Veikot 3 (103)+11:56Akseli Kuusimaa30:12
115FINKuopion Suunnistajat Y 4 (132)+11:56Jarkko Rantoja30:12
116FINHyvinkään Rasti 2 (136)+11:57Santeri Hölttä30:13
117FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 Y 2 (128)+12:01Matti Kemppainen30:17
118FINKangasala SK 3 (42)+12:19Eveliina Piippo30:35
119FINEspoon Suunta 3 (151)+12:25Lauri Heinaro30:41
120FINRajamäen Rykmentti 2 (105)+12:31Lauri Laajaniemi30:47
121FINLynx 2 (88)+12:35Konsta Mäntylä30:51
122FINLynx 3 (157)+12:45Jonas Sarparanta31:01
123FINEspoon Akilles (110)+12:47Tuomas Uusitalo31:03
124FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 3 (138)+12:54Maximilian Järvinen31:10
125FINTurun Suunnistajat (34)+12:55Venla Kinnala31:11
126FINSK Pohjantähti Y 3 (123)+12:57Johannes Kurula31:13
127FINTurun Suunnistajat 2 (47)+13:09Inna Antikainen31:25
128FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima Y 2 (166)+13:14Aatu Luomajärvi31:30
129FINRasti-Nokia (117)+13:22Tiina Tähtinen31:38
130FINKuopion Suunnistajat 2 (41)+13:29Anton Laukkanen31:45
131SWESnättringe SK 2 (146)+13:39Jonas Kallhauge31:55
132FINKoovee 4 (135)+13:56Otso Westerlund32:12
133FINVakka-Rasti (121)+14:30Roope Ruusuvuori32:46
134FINNavi Y 4 (130)+15:30Jaakko Mesiäinen33:46
135FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 5 (145)+15:40Teemu Mustonen33:56
136FINIF Minken (127)+15:43Jonas Granlund33:59
137FINEspoon Suunta 4 (147)+15:49Sakari Munck34:05
138FINKalevan Rasti (43)+15:57Matti Hietanen34:13
139FINHaukiputaan Heitto (113)+16:05Hanna Hakala34:21
140FINHauhon Sisu - Hauhon Sisu Y (170)+16:12Lassi Hiiri34:28
141FINMäntsälän Urheilijat 3 (115)+16:15Pinja Antikainen34:31
142FINKajaanin Suunnistajat (3)+17:04Maaria Haikola35:20
143FINKoovee 3 (112)+17:39Eemi Konttila35:55
144FINTurun Suunnistajat Y 4 (134)+17:41Riku Nissi35:57
145FINKyrös-Rasti Y 2 (140)+17:45Antti Arkkila36:01
146FINVaasan Suunnistajat 2 (111)+18:52Veera Ahola37:08
147FINVesaisen Pojat (164)+18:53Joona Holappa37:09
148FINOK Botnia - KoS - Brahe Y 2 (143)+19:24Fanny Rönnqvist37:40
149FINTampereen Pyrintö 7 (139)+19:39Miska Saarnijoki37:55
150FINJämsän Retki-Veikot (99)+19:54Petra Heinjoki38:10
151FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (74)+20:00Janne Niskanen38:16
152FINOK Orient 2 (116)+20:06Ville Varjolaakso38:22
153FINLoimaan Jankko (90)+20:20Arttu Korpela38:36
154FINVaasan Suunnistajat Y 3 (154)+21:29Emma Antikainen39:45
155FINTampereen Pyrintö 8 (167)+21:43Antti Paasi39:59
156FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot 2 (39)+25:56Kristoffer Gustafsson44:12
157FINKeravan Urheilijat - KeUT Y (94)+26:35Benjamin Lamberg44:51
158FINValkeakosken Haka - Tampe Y 2 (133)+30:22Viktor Aaltio48:38
159FINPargas IF - 2 PIF SV Y 2 (155)+30:22Alexander Enlund48:38
160FINRasti 88 Y (169)+36:26Juho Mäki54:42
161FINLounais-Hämeen Rasti 2 (161)+41:20Matias Rokka59:36
162FINKalevan Rasti 2 (114)+41:23Petka Hummelholm59:39
163FINSuunnistuspankki Y (171)+49:06Jarkko Rantoja1:07:22
164FINKalvolan Keihäs (101)+55:15Väinö Johansson1:13:31
| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English