Nuorten Jukola 18.8.2012, Vehma

Situation in relay 1. leg Intermediate 1,3 km

1FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot (22)8:08Topi Raitanen8:08
2FINLynx (35)+2Ollipekka Heikkilä8:10
3FINSK Vuoksi (13)+3Atso Salopelto8:11
4FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura (7)+4Mikko Rahkola8:12
5FINKouvolan Suunnistajat (28)+5Miika Irtola8:13
6SWEStora Tuna OK (75)+7Jonas Eriksson8:15
7FINSK Pohjantähti (9)+9Samuli Schroderus8:17
8FINKoovee (4)+11Justus Laitinen8:19
9FINMäntsälän Urheilijat (14)+14Tuomas Heikkilä8:22
10FINIF Femman (40)+16Jonas Jern8:24
11FINSuunta Jyväskylä 2 (49)+19Atte Jurvakainen8:27
12FINPudasjärven Urheilijat (97)+39Taneli Härkönen8:47
13FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (8)+43Anton Salmenkylä8:51
14FINIisalmen Visa (107)+48Jiri-Pekka Rissanen8:56
15FINLappeen Riento Y (60)+56Antti Saikko9:04
16SWESnättringe SK (85)+56Martin Nilsson9:04
17SWESödertälje Nykvarn Orienter (73)+57Jesper Sjöblom9:05
18FINKymin Suunnistajat (56)+1:02Lauri Lavikainen9:10
19FINHiisirasti (44)+1:04Joona Huila9:12
20FINValkeakosken Haka (71)+1:07Aaro Aho9:15
21FINRasti-Lukko (33)+1:08Lauri Mattila9:16
22FINMS Parma (12)+1:09Eero Heinonen9:17
23SWESnättringe SK 2 (146)+1:10Jonas Kallhauge9:18
24FINKuopion Suunnistajat (27)+1:11Aleksi Sopo9:19
25FINSuunta Jyväskylä (19)+1:12Miro Tuomala9:20
26FINOK77 (125)+1:13Hällström Fabian af9:21
27FINMS Parma 2 (37)+1:14Eero Lapila9:22
28FINHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (64)+1:15Juho Elovaara9:23
29SWETullinge SK 2 (144)+1:15Olle Skog9:23
30FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot - Y (96)+1:16Joonatan Kivelä9:24
31FINRastivarsat 2 (79)+1:18Olli Liikkanen9:26
32FINDelta (5)+1:19Tuomas Puputti9:27
33FINOK Orient (24)+1:21Casper Linnaila9:29
34SWESödertälje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (158)+1:23Tyra Kleijn9:31
35FINKoovee 2 (62)+1:24Severi Valkamo9:32
36FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 Y (23)+1:25Lotta Kirvesmies9:33
37FINDelta 2 (30)+1:27Benjamin Tulonen9:35
38FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (165)+1:27Samu Pylvänäinen9:35
39FINKangasala SK (15)+1:29Panu Ternola9:37
40SWEStora Tuna OK 2 (142)+1:30Nils Alexandersson9:38
41FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (18)+1:33Joona Kirmula9:41
42FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3 (67)+1:36Artur Kulagin9:44
43SWETullinge SK 3 (159)+1:40Jonathan Envall9:48
44FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (2)+1:42Atte Hietaoja9:50
45FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (46)+1:43Markku Bergman9:51
46FINNavi (11)+1:44Anton Sihvonen9:52
47SWEOK Ravinen (80)+1:46Ebba Pegestam9:54
48FINPellon Ponsi (38)+1:49heikki vuopio9:57
49FINKokkolan Suunnistajat Y (58)+1:52Lauri Koivumäki10:00
50FINLapuan Virkiä (68)+1:54Matti Herttua10:02
51FINOK Botnia (70)+1:59Linus Hansen10:07
52FINAlatornion Pirkat (122)+2:01Mauri Holopainen10:09
53RUSNord West Y (6)+2:03Vitaliy Fedorov10:11
54FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 (137)+2:04Richard Wedberg10:12
55RUSKuzmolovo 110 (31)+2:06Mikhail Tiulenev10:14
56FINSuomusjärven Sisu - SomEs Y 2 (168)+2:07Mikko Lindberg10:15
57FINPaimion Rasti (48)+2:07Matias Arola10:15
58FINVaasan Suunnistajat (52)+2:10Sonja Mellberg10:18
59SWEStora Tuna OK - Domnarvet Y 3 (160)+2:14Fredrik Persson10:22
60FINHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (10)+2:15Jere Kommio10:23
61FINRastikarhut (57)+2:19Hermanni Willman10:27
62FINKankaanpään Suunnistajat (102)+2:26Juho Tuominen10:34
63FINSuomusjärven Sisu (53)+2:34Nico Kerkola10:42
64FINRasti-Jussit (54)+2:39Sakari Koskela10:47
65FINRastivarsat 3 (76)+2:39Verneri Nieminen10:47
66FINVehkalahden Veikot (29)+2:46Samu Takanen10:54
67FINSolf IK - IF Femman Y (118)+2:47Kaj Snickars10:55
68FINOK Raseborg (65)+2:48Dennis Rehn10:56
69FINKangasala SK 2 (17)+2:56Mikko Kemppi11:04
70FINUlvilan Ura (32)+2:58Ville Nissinen11:06
71FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (74)+2:58Janne Niskanen11:06
72FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2 (81)+3:00Simo Siltanen11:08
73FINKuopion Suunnistajat Y 3 (149)+3:00Samuli Natunen11:08
74FINOK77 2 (156)+3:01Jonathan Ray11:09
75FINMäntsälän Urheilijat 2 (82)+3:02Tuomo Niskanen11:10
76FINTampereen Pyrintö 2 (26)+3:03Pyry Mustonen11:11
77FINLapuan Virkiä 2 (104)+3:03Matias Hakala11:11
78FINTampereen Pyrintö 4 (78)+3:05Ossi Järvinen11:13
79FINSK Pohjantähti 2 (50)+3:09Jere Pernu11:17
80FINIsot Hipot (89)+3:09Mika Ilomäki11:17
81FINRastivarsat (16)+3:11Miska Tervala11:19
82FINLounais-Hämeen Rasti Y (61)+3:14Eero Jalli11:22
83FINAsikkalan Raikas - Päijät Y (66)+3:15Jussi Kauppinen11:23
84FINLuumäen Rasti (131)+3:16Janne Ovaska11:24
85FINPihkaniskat - Pihkaniskat Y (25)+3:17Aleksi Sorsa11:25
86FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima Y (95)+3:22Anri Pohjonen11:30
87FINHyvinkään Rasti (98)+3:35Vinsci Kivinen11:43
88FINMS Parma 3 (119)+3:39Joona Parjanen11:47
89FINPargas IF (129)+3:40Ida-Marie Cederberg11:48
90FINNavi 2 (21)+3:41Alisa Laitinen11:49
91FINTampereen Pyrintö 6 (120)+3:41Miikka Korhonen11:49
92FINTampereen Pyrintö 5 (109)+3:42Kiri Huhtanen11:50
93FINEspoon Suunta 2 (106)+3:45Elias Lehikoinen11:53
94FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (126)+3:47Sami Kattilakoski11:55
95FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna (77)+3:48Henri Pasanen11:56
96FINKymin Suunnistajat Y 2 (150)+3:53Antti Väyrynen12:01
97FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (63)+3:56Niklas Heikkilä12:04
98FINTampereen Pyrintö 3 (36)+3:57Taavi Mustajoki12:05
99FINRastivarsat 4 (163)+4:00Juho Larjanne12:08
100FINTampereen Pyrintö 7 (139)+4:02Miska Saarnijoki12:10
101FINSuunta Jyväskylä 3 (148)+4:38Otto Hannunen12:46
102FINTurun Suunnistajat 3 (124)+4:42Pyry Viberg12:50
103FINKangasala SK 4 (92)+4:45Kimmo Kontio12:53
104FINKalevan Rasti (43)+4:47Matti Hietanen12:55
105FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 4 (55)+4:49Joona Malmi12:57
106FINRasti-Lukko Y 2 (100)+4:50Veikka Annila12:58
107FINIK Kronan - IK Falken Y (69)+4:55Alexandra Strandvall13:03
108FINPohjankyrön Rasti (87)+4:58Jani Saari13:06
109FINSK Pohjantähti Y 3 (123)+4:58Johannes Kurula13:06
110FINLänsi-Lavian Loiske (91)+4:59Emilia Riitaoja13:07
111FINKeuruun Kisailijat (51)+5:02Matti Mörsky13:10
112FINKyrös-Rasti (108)+5:06Aleksi Mattila13:14
113FINTurun Suunnistajat Y 4 (134)+5:09Riku Nissi13:17
114FINKuopion Suunnistajat Y 4 (132)+5:12Jarkko Rantoja13:20
115FINEspoon Suunta (20)+5:22Ilmari Ikäheimo13:30
116NORHeming Orientering (86)+5:31Arnesen Ulrik Astrup13:39
117FINNavi 3 (72)+5:40Santeri Kanerva13:48
118FINRasti-Nokia (117)+5:40Tiina Tähtinen13:48
119FINRasti-Jussit Y 2 (153)+5:46Ilari Hauhia13:54
120FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima Y 2 (166)+5:47Aatu Luomajärvi13:55
121FINHyvinkään Rasti 2 (136)+5:48Santeri Hölttä13:56
122FINTampereen Pyrintö (1)+5:51Vili Mustonen13:59
123FINIF Minken (127)+5:52Jonas Granlund14:00
124FINVehkalahden Veikot 3 (103)+5:57Akseli Kuusimaa14:05
125FINEspoon Suunta 4 (147)+5:57Sakari Munck14:05
126FINEspoon Suunta 3 (151)+5:59Lauri Heinaro14:07
127FINEspoon Akilles (110)+6:04Tuomas Uusitalo14:12
128FINTurun Suunnistajat 2 (47)+6:06Inna Antikainen14:14
129FINTurun Suunnistajat (34)+6:13Venla Kinnala14:21
130FINDelta 3 (84)+6:17Waltteri Hyvönen14:25
131FINRajamäen Rykmentti 2 (105)+6:19Lauri Laajaniemi14:27
132FINKajaanin Suunnistajat (3)+6:28Maaria Haikola14:36
133FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 Y 2 (128)+6:36Matti Kemppainen14:44
134FINRastikarhut 2 (152)+6:51Roope Lohikoski14:59
135FINRastiketut (93)+6:53Iina Kaitola15:01
136FINMäntsälän Urheilijat 3 (115)+6:55Pinja Antikainen15:03
137FINLynx 2 (88)+7:02Konsta Mäntylä15:10
138FINNavi Y 4 (130)+7:05Jaakko Mesiäinen15:13
139FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 3 (138)+7:06Maximilian Järvinen15:14
140FINKangasala SK 3 (42)+7:07Eveliina Piippo15:15
141FINLynx 3 (157)+7:07Jonas Sarparanta15:15
142FINHaukiputaan Heitto (113)+7:16Hanna Hakala15:24
143FINJämsän Retki-Veikot (99)+7:49Petra Heinjoki15:57
144FINTampereen Pyrintö 8 (167)+8:09Antti Paasi16:17
145FINKyrös-Rasti Y 2 (140)+8:19Antti Arkkila16:27
146FINHauhon Sisu - Hauhon Sisu Y (170)+8:22Lassi Hiiri16:30
147FINVaasan Suunnistajat Y 3 (154)+8:35Emma Antikainen16:43
148FINLoimaan Jankko (90)+8:40Arttu Korpela16:48
149FINVesaisen Pojat (164)+8:42Joona Holappa16:50
150FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 5 (145)+9:57Teemu Mustonen18:05
151FINKoovee 3 (112)+9:58Eemi Konttila18:06
152FINOK Botnia - KoS - Brahe Y 2 (143)+10:03Fanny Rönnqvist18:11
153FINVaasan Suunnistajat 2 (111)+10:05Veera Ahola18:13
154FINKuopion Suunnistajat 2 (41)+10:06Anton Laukkanen18:14
155FINVakka-Rasti (121)+10:08Roope Ruusuvuori18:16
156FINKoovee 4 (135)+10:09Otso Westerlund18:17
157FINKeravan Urheilijat - KeUT Y (94)+11:14Benjamin Lamberg19:22
158FINOK Orient 2 (116)+15:01Ville Varjolaakso23:09
159FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot 2 (39)+15:03Kristoffer Gustafsson23:11
160FINPargas IF - 2 PIF SV Y 2 (155)+17:42Alexander Enlund25:50
161FINValkeakosken Haka - Tampe Y 2 (133)+23:14Viktor Aaltio31:22
162FINKalvolan Keihäs (101)+25:11Väinö Johansson33:19
163FINRasti 88 Y (169)+25:38Juho Mäki33:46
164FINKalevan Rasti 2 (114)+26:01Petka Hummelholm34:09
165FINLounais-Hämeen Rasti 2 (161)+26:15Matias Rokka34:23
166FINSuunnistuspankki Y (171)+31:30Jarkko Rantoja39:38
| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English