1 | Rotich Willy | Turun Urheiluliitto | 11:00:00 | ||
2 | Kipet Peter | 11:00:00 | |||
3 | Korir Lewis | Turun Urheiluliitto | 11:00:00 | ||
4 | Järvenpää Jarkko | Tampereen Pyrintö | 11:00:00 | ||
5 | Randelin Kimmo | Iisalmen Visa | 11:00:00 | ||
6 | Muukkonen Petteri | Team Hevoskuuri.fi | 11:00:00 | ||
7 | Varis Kari | Team Hevoskuuri.fi | 11:00:00 | ||
8 | Kuusela Mikko | Hämeenlinnan Hiihtoseura | 11:00:00 | ||
9 | Toivonen Ville | HK-VARMA OY | 11:00:00 | ||
10 | Syrjälä Teppo | Teivo Stayers | 11:00:00 | ||
11 | Patana Mikko | Nouski | 11:00:00 | ||
15 | Ijäs Aki | Team Hevoskuuri.fi | 11:00:00 | ||
16 | Kosunen Aki | Kaupin Kanuunat | 11:00:00 | ||
17 | Kesonen Anssi | HK-VARMA OY | 11:00:00 | ||
18 | Arkkila Antti | Sastamala | 11:00:00 | ||
19 | Mattila Antti | Kuhmoisten Kumu | 11:00:00 | ||
20 | Vikman Antti | Agco Sisu Power | 11:00:00 | ||
21 | Mansikkaviita Ari | 11:00:00 | |||
22 | Matarmaa Arimo | koney | 11:00:00 | ||
23 | Helenius Arto | Varalan Maratonklubi | 11:00:00 | ||
24 | Salminen Arttu | Viialan Viri | 11:00:00 | ||
25 | Hämäläinen Asko | Kankaantaan Kisa | 11:00:00 | ||
26 | Hytönen Eemeli | 11:00:00 | |||
27 | Kujansuu Eero | Kankaanpään Kalevankiertäjät | 11:00:00 | ||
28 | Vironen Esa | Syrjänmäen Vauhti | 11:00:00 | ||
29 | Anttila Hannu | Kankaanpään Kalevankiertäjät | 11:00:00 | ||
30 | Ilonen Hannu | Varalan Hiihtoklubi | 11:00:00 | ||
31 | Papunen Hannu | 11:00:00 | |||
32 | Pura Hannu | 11:00:00 | |||
33 | Pasila Harri | 11:00:00 | |||
34 | Räty Harri | 11:00:00 | |||
35 | Arkkila Heikki | Sastamala | 11:00:00 | ||
36 | Jussila Ilkka | PoPy | 11:00:00 | ||
37 | Vuorensyrjä Ilkka | Kanta-Hämeen Pelastuslaitos | 11:00:00 | ||
38 | Koskivirta Ilpo | 11:00:00 | |||
39 | Perttula Ismo | pkk | 11:00:00 | ||
40 | Mäkelä Jaakko | Team Neon Sport | 11:00:00 | ||
41 | Virtanen Jaakko | Kaupin Kanuunat | 11:00:00 | ||
42 | Wähäsilta Jaakko | Helsinki Triathlon | 11:00:00 | ||
43 | Lähde Jan | Kultamuna-Tiimi | 11:00:00 | ||
44 | Partanen Jani | Osuuskauppa Suur-Savo | 11:00:00 | ||
45 | Hiukka Janne | Tampere | 11:00:00 | ||
46 | Järvisalo Jari | Kaupin Kanuunat | 11:00:00 | ||
47 | Huippula Jari-Pekka | JPH Fysio | 11:00:00 | ||
48 | Ylilehto Jari-Pekka | 11:00:00 | |||
49 | Maimonen Jarno | Team Hevoskuuri.fi | 11:00:00 | ||
51 | Matarmaa Jarno | 11:00:00 | |||
52 | Koskinen Johan | 11:00:00 | |||
53 | Julkunen Joonas | Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät | 11:00:00 | ||
54 | Salminen Joonas | Valkeakosken Haka | 11:00:00 | ||
55 | Huuhka Jouko | Kankaanpään Kalevankiertäjät | 11:00:00 | ||
56 | Salmela Jouni | 11:00:00 | |||
57 | Hietamäki Juha | Mäntsälä | 11:00:00 | ||
58 | Huhtanen Juha | KanSu | 11:00:00 | ||
59 | Ketola Juha | Kaupin Kanuunat | 11:00:00 | ||
60 | Kokko Juha | Varalan Maratonklubi | 11:00:00 | ||
61 | Lehtimäki Juha | Liikuttavat | 11:00:00 | ||
62 | Sarsama Juha | Kaupin Kanuunat | 11:00:00 | ||
63 | Koskinen Juho | ZB | 11:00:00 | ||
64 | Sihvola Juho | Hallilan Kuutit | 11:00:00 | ||
65 | Siikilä Juho | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot | 11:00:00 | ||
66 | Kivelä Jukka | Tampere | 11:00:00 | ||
67 | Mäenanttila Jukka | Reebok Crossfit 33100 | 11:00:00 | ||
68 | Vanhapiha Jukka | North Adventure | 11:00:00 | ||
69 | Hulkkonen Jussi | Kankaantaan Kisa | 11:00:00 | ||
70 | Nurminen Jussi | NiiVu | 11:00:00 | ||
71 | Mikkola Jyrki | KanSu | 11:00:00 | ||
72 | Patjas Kai | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | 11:00:00 | ||
73 | Söderdahl Kai | Aqua Plus Triathlon | 11:00:00 | ||
74 | Aerikkala Kalle | 11:00:00 | |||
75 | Rosenblad Kalle | Saurusmetsän Seikkailijat | 11:00:00 | ||
76 | Mäkipää Kari | 11:00:00 | |||
77 | Palomaa Kari | 11:00:00 | |||
78 | Saraniemi Kauko | 11:00:00 | |||
79 | Stålhammar Kenny | FormicaIKI | 11:00:00 | ||
80 | Pärssinen Kimmo | Kaupin Kanuunat | 11:00:00 | ||
81 | Tokkari Kimmo | JumiKlossi | 11:00:00 | ||
82 | Vaani Kimmo | Jämin Jänne | 11:00:00 | ||
83 | Laikola Klaus | 11:00:00 | |||
84 | Palola Lasse | Nivalan Urheilijat | 11:00:00 | ||
85 | Joensivu Lauri | Ylöjärven Urheilijat | 11:00:00 | ||
86 | Lappalainen Leo | 11:00:00 | |||
87 | Poikolainen Leo | Koiviston Kipinä | 11:00:00 | ||
88 | Humppi Manu | Raivojuoksijat | 11:00:00 | ||
89 | Mäkelä Markku | Virtain Urheilijat | 11:00:00 | ||
90 | Vainikka Markku | Nokia Outdoor Sports Club | 11:00:00 | ||
91 | Lepola Marko | 11:00:00 | |||
92 | Rantanen Marko | Syrjänmäen Vauhti | 11:00:00 | ||
93 | Kantanen Matti | Myllytien Multiliikkujat | 11:00:00 | ||
94 | Rintakangas Matti | 11:00:00 | |||
95 | Varjola Mika | 11:00:00 | |||
96 | Tammisalo Mikael | 11:00:00 | |||
97 | Kivelä Mikko | YKV | 11:00:00 | ||
98 | Mäenpää Mikko | Koovee | 11:00:00 | ||
99 | Rantala Mikko | Reebok Crossfit 33100 | 11:00:00 | ||
100 | Uotila Mikko | Kaupin Kanuunat | 11:00:00 | ||
101 | Lötjönen Niklas | 11:00:00 | |||
102 | Koskela Niko | Kurikan Ryhti | 11:00:00 | ||
103 | Kujansuu Olli | Kankaanpään Kalevankiertäjät | 11:00:00 | ||
104 | Pohjola Olli-Pekka | CCRT | 11:00:00 | ||
105 | Salokannel Ossi | Hollolan Urheilijat-46 | 11:00:00 | ||
106 | Ruusunen Otto | Ylöjärven Urheilijat | 11:00:00 | ||
107 | Hiltunen Paavo | SäynSa | 11:00:00 | ||
108 | Heinonen Pasi | Valkeakosken Haka | 11:00:00 | ||
109 | Nieminen Pasi | Benviron | 11:00:00 | ||
110 | Teivaanmäki Pekka | Team Woodman | 11:00:00 | ||
111 | Berg Petri | Varalan Maratonklubi | 11:00:00 | ||
112 | Hirvonen Petri | EE | 11:00:00 | ||
113 | Hänninen Petri | Vaasan Vasama | 11:00:00 | ||
114 | Mattsson Petri | Virtain Urheilijat | 11:00:00 | ||
115 | Luomahaara Petteri | 11:00:00 | |||
116 | Mitoraj Piotr | Nokia Outdoor Sports Club | 11:00:00 | ||
117 | Salmi Raimo | Tampere | 11:00:00 | ||
118 | Uusi-Salava Risto | Puhtituvat | 11:00:00 | ||
119 | Punkka Sami | Vammalan seudun Voima | 11:00:00 | ||
120 | Suokko Samuli | Valkeakosken Haka | 11:00:00 | ||
121 | S Seppo | Kyrös-Rasti | 11:00:00 | ||
122 | Hietaoja Tapani | Noormarkun Nopsa | 11:00:00 | ||
123 | Siren Tapio | Kyrös-Rasti | 11:00:00 | ||
124 | Tunturi Tapio | Ikaalisten Soutajat | 11:00:00 | ||
125 | Asukas Tauno | Kankaanpään Kalevankiertäjät | 11:00:00 | ||
126 | Marttinen Teijo | Navi | 11:00:00 | ||
127 | Pelkonen Tero | JumiKlossi | 11:00:00 | ||
128 | Suomela Tero | 11:00:00 | |||
129 | Antila Timo | Jurvan Urheilijat | 11:00:00 | ||
130 | Siren Timo | Kyröskoski | 11:00:00 | ||
131 | Ikonen Tomi | 11:00:00 | |||
132 | Horila Toni | 11:00:00 | |||
133 | Saksa Tuomas | Valkeakosken Haka | 11:00:00 | ||
134 | Herrala Valtteri | 11:00:00 | |||
135 | Vänni Veli-Pekka | 11:00:00 | |||
136 | Kantojärvi Vesa | 11:00:00 | |||
137 | Koivula Vesa | 11:00:00 | |||
138 | Mäkelä Ville | Team Neon Sport | 11:00:00 | ||
139 | Mäkelä Harri | VamKuntoUr | 11:00:00 | ||
140 | Keskinen Janne | KangKisa | 11:00:00 | ||
141 | Mikkonen Esa-Jussi | Varalan Maratonklubi | 11:00:00 | ||
142 | Norkio Antti | KanSu | 11:00:00 | ||
143 | Saari Matti | haijaa.fi | 11:00:00 | ||
144 | Laaksonen Seppo | VE-HU | 11:00:00 | ||
145 | Lahdelma Jouni | 11:00:00 | |||
146 | Ranta Ville | TampYritys | 11:00:00 | ||
147 | Köykkä Ilari | TYKPR | 11:00:00 | ||
148 | Heiska Samu | LapVirkiä | 11:00:00 | ||
149 | Erola Miika | North Adventure | 11:00:00 | ||
150 | Kuittinen Lauri | ProTeam | 11:00:00 | ||
242 | Kautamäki Ari | 11:00:00 |