(4,1+4,2+4,2)
1 | 137 | IF Femman | FIN | 1:59:47 | |||
1 Björkstrand Julia | 38:44 | 3. | |||||
2 Tunis Pernilla | 39:58 | 1. | 1:18:42 | 1. | |||
3 Novikova Olga | 41:05 | 2. | 1:59:47 | 1. | |||
2 | 136 | OK Botnia | FIN | 2:01:04 | |||
1 Forsström Heidi | 38:39 | 1. | |||||
2 Sundelin Ann-Sofie | 44:11 | 3. | 1:22:50 | 2. | |||
3 Ekonoja Linda | 38:14 | 1. | 2:01:04 | 2. | |||
3 | 131 | IK Kronan | FIN | 2:17:46 | |||
1 Strandvall Alexandra | 38:56 | 5. | |||||
2 Boholm Lina | 54:52 | 11. | 1:33:48 | 6. | |||
3 Skogvik Ida-Marie | 43:58 | 4. | 2:17:46 | 3. | |||
4 | 134 | RasTiimi | FIN | 2:17:55 | |||
1 Tiitto Johanna | 43:24 | 7. | |||||
2 Tiitto Katariina | 47:51 | 5. | 1:31:15 | 5. | |||
3 Koskela Tiina | 46:40 | 5. | 2:17:55 | 4. | |||
5 | 132 | Lapuan Virkiä | FIN | 2:19:48 | |||
1 Korpi Maarit | 42:58 | 6. | |||||
2 Varjonen Essi | 48:11 | 6. | 1:31:09 | 3. | |||
3 Lehto Hanna | 48:39 | 6. | 2:19:48 | 5. | |||
6 | 141 | Ähtärin Urheilijat | FIN | 2:30:12 | |||
1 Sivén Hanna | 38:52 | 4. | |||||
2 Kilhström Tiina | 1:10:09 | 15. | 1:49:01 | 10. | |||
3 Kriikkula Johanna | 41:11 | 3. | 2:30:12 | 6. | |||
7 | 145 | OK Botnia 2 | FIN | 2:33:21 | |||
1 Nynäs Kati | 50:46 | 9. | |||||
2 Sågfors Emilia | 46:07 | 4. | 1:36:53 | 7. | |||
3 Åstrand Ulla-Maria | 56:28 | 9. | 2:33:21 | 7. | |||
8 | 130 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 2:34:13 | |||
1 Vikström Mia-Riitta | 38:43 | 2. | |||||
2 Saarela Ruska | 52:29 | 8. | 1:31:12 | 4. | |||
3 Kattilakoski Aino | 1:03:01 | 13. | 2:34:13 | 8. | |||
9 | 139 | Rasti-Kurikka | FIN | 2:38:25 | |||
1 Ylikangas Tiia | 45:03 | 8. | |||||
2 Tuomisto Anna-Leena | 1:04:09 | 14. | 1:49:12 | 11. | |||
3 Fränti Kati | 49:13 | 7. | 2:38:25 | 9. | |||
10 | 144 | Laitasaaren Veto | FIN | 2:39:12 | |||
1 Lotvonen Essi | 1:01:53 | 13. | |||||
2 Karppinen Kukka-Maaria | 43:23 | 2. | 1:45:16 | 9. | |||
3 Lotvonen Milla | 53:56 | 8. | 2:39:12 | 10. | |||
11 | 133 | Saarijärven Pullistus | FIN | 2:47:19 | |||
1 Vuorinen Aini | 50:46 | 9. | |||||
2 Vesisenaho Anu | 49:19 | 7. | 1:40:05 | 8. | |||
3 Ihanainen Eija | 1:07:14 | 14. | 2:47:19 | 11. | |||
12 | 147 | IF Femman 2 | FIN | 2:53:49 | |||
1 Wiik Erica | 52:07 | 11. | |||||
2 Nylund Elin | 59:18 | 13. | 1:51:25 | 12. | |||
3 Markus Diana | 1:02:24 | 12. | 2:53:49 | 12. | |||
13 | 148 | OK Botnia 3 | FIN | 2:54:42 | |||
1 Haga Antonia | 1:01:49 | 12. | |||||
2 Auren Isabel | 52:51 | 9. | 1:54:40 | 13. | |||
3 Åman Veronica | 1:00:02 | 11. | 2:54:42 | 13. | |||
14 | 146 | Lapuan Virkiä 2 | FIN | 3:00:32 | |||
1 Korpi Paula | 1:07:00 | 15. | |||||
2 Kössi Anniina | 54:22 | 10. | 2:01:22 | 15. | |||
3 Pensas Johanna | 59:10 | 10. | 3:00:32 | 14. | |||
15 | 140 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet | FIN | 3:29:17 | |||
1 Fränti Eeva-Maria | 1:01:57 | 14. | |||||
2 Nivukoski Mervi | 55:34 | 12. | 1:57:31 | 14. | |||
3 Puro-Aho Veera | 1:31:46 | 15. | 3:29:17 | 15. |