1 | FIN | Vaajakosken Terä (2) | 3:44:04 | Anders Nordberg | 54:49 | |
2 | FIN | Paimion Rasti (22) | +4:31 | Fredric Portin | 57:28 | |
3 | FIN | Kalevan Rasti (1) | +5:52 | Thierry Gueorgiou | 54:46 | |
4 | FIN | Vehkalahden Veikot (5) | +7:01 | Tero Föhr | 52:18 | |
5 | FIN | Rajamäen Rykmentti (3) | +8:52 | Tuomas Tervo | 53:33 | |
6 | FIN | Delta (9) | +10:06 | Matti Kivelä | 57:45 | |
7 | FIN | Hiisirasti (21) | +14:20 | Johannes Pohjala | 1:00:37 | |
8 | FIN | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima (4) | +16:40 | Topi Anjala | 59:11 | |
9 | FIN | Lynx (6) | +16:42 | Antti Parjanne | 55:30 | |
10 | FIN | Delta 2 (19) | +17:25 | Jaakko Laine | 1:01:51 | |
11 | FIN | MS Parma (14) | +17:26 | Peeter Pihl | 56:35 | |
12 | FIN | Vaajakosken Terä 2 (36) | +21:08 | Jonne Lakanen | 57:22 | |
13 | FIN | IF Sibbo-Vargarna (10) | +21:16 | Victor Mansner | 1:07:36 | |
14 | FIN | Kalevan Rasti 2 (7) | +23:31 | Simo Martomaa | 58:59 | |
15 | FIN | Koovee (18) | +23:33 | Jani Myllärinen | 55:33 | |
16 | FIN | Angelniemen Ankkuri (11) | +26:40 | Aleksei Bortnik | 1:01:07 | |
17 | FIN | Kangasala SK (13) | +30:52 | Mikko Sipilä | 1:06:59 | |
18 | FIN | Vaajakosken Terä 3 (74) | +31:37 | Heikki Kettunen | 1:16:02 | |
19 | FIN | Tampereen Pyrintö (8) | +37:33 | Leo Laakkonen | 1:13:02 | |
20 | FIN | Pellon Ponsi (15) | +37:59 | Markku Isokoski | 1:14:15 | |
21 | FIN | Rasti-Kurikka (55) | +38:06 | Antti Iivari | 1:17:35 | |
22 | FIN | Paimion Rasti 2 (34) | +43:19 | Janne Virtanen | 59:45 | |
23 | FIN | SK Pohjantähti (63) | +43:31 | Jari Hannuksela | 1:10:32 | |
24 | FIN | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (17) | +49:16 | Jarkko Laine | 1:09:42 | |
25 | FIN | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 (54) | +49:21 | Toni Hartvik | 1:07:21 | |
26 | FIN | MS Parma 2 (26) | +49:30 | Timo Ritasalo | 1:09:53 | |
27 | FIN | IF Femman (29) | +50:29 | Robin Bäckström | 1:06:08 | |
28 | FIN | Mäntsälän Urheilijat (27) | +54:02 | Santtu Sainio | 1:09:51 | |
29 | FIN | Hiisirasti 2 (25) | +57:30 | Ville Sabel | 1:10:50 | |
30 | FIN | IF Brahe (30) | +58:35 | Vesa Aaltonen | 1:15:01 | |
31 | FIN | Turun Metsänkävijät (12) | +59:35 | Jussi Suna | 1:27:31 | |
32 | FIN | Turun Metsänkävijät 2 (43) | +59:40 | Erling Sommerfeldt | 1:15:18 | |
33 | FIN | Lapuan Virkiä (28) | +59:47 | Ari-Pekka Joensuu | 1:15:36 | |
34 | FIN | Rasti-Kurikka 2 (58) | +59:58 | Jari Välikorpi | 1:20:15 | |
35 | FIN | Helsingin Suunnistajat (24) | +1:00:05 | Mikko Lassila | 1:03:37 | |
36 | FIN | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (57) | +1:02:22 | Ville Saarela | 1:06:27 | |
37 | FIN | Turun Suunnistajat (42) | +1:03:04 | Jani Tamminen | 1:16:35 | |
38 | FIN | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (45) | +1:07:34 | Mikko Kivelä | 1:18:02 | |
39 | FIN | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (38) | +1:07:41 | Henri Taanila | 1:28:12 | |
40 | FIN | Vetelin Urheilijat (52) | +1:08:01 | Tero Myllymäki | 1:29:46 | |
41 | FIN | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (33) | +1:09:39 | Matti Liukkonen | 1:12:42 | |
42 | FIN | Kangasala SK 2 (69) | +1:12:31 | Tuomo Kivelä | 1:08:20 | |
43 | FIN | Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 (47) | +1:12:44 | Marko Heiskanen | 1:15:03 | |
44 | FIN | Lynx 2 (20) | +1:12:48 | Petteri Lauronen | 1:14:55 | |
45 | FIN | Kalevan Rasti 3 (32) | +1:12:49 | Hannu-Pekka Pukema | 1:07:12 | |
46 | FIN | Lappeen Riento (35) | +1:14:49 | Matti Maajärvi | 1:20:00 | |
47 | FIN | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (40) | +1:17:06 | Arto Ranki | 1:46:34 | |
48 | FIN | Koovee 2 (56) | +1:18:33 | Antti Erämaja | 1:28:35 | |
49 | FIN | Keuruun Kisailijat (51) | +1:26:57 | Janne Virkki | 1:16:10 | |
50 | FIN | Hiisirasti 3 (75) | +1:32:07 | Vesa Koskinen | 1:17:05 | |
51 | FIN | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 (39) | +1:35:48 | Timo Huusari | 1:15:01 | |
52 | FIN | Vehkalahden Veikot 3 (31) | +1:42:07 | Jussi Kivelä | 1:52:23 | |
53 | FIN | Kauhavan Wisa (60) | +1:44:08 | Samuel Hippi | 1:37:38 | |
54 | FIN | Suunta Jyväskylä (49) | +1:52:57 | Juho Partanen | 1:32:06 | |
55 | FIN | Kouvolan Suunnistajat (65) | +1:57:40 | Juho Matikainen | 1:11:11 | |
56 | FIN | Rasti-Jyry (64) | +2:02:25 | Lauri Tapola | 1:21:51 | |
57 | FIN | Vetelin Urheilijat 2 (68) | +2:36:26 | Toni Mikkola | 1:48:23 | |
58 | FIN | Rastikarhut (59) | +2:41:45 | Tuomas Mikkola | 1:45:50 | |
FIN | IF Brahe 2 (50) | DNF | Patrik Wärnman |