1 | 1592 | Jarkko Huovila | Tampereen Pyrintö | 45:32 | |||
2 | 1580 | Simo Mertanen | Lappeen Riento | 45:39 | +7 | ||
3 | 1579 | Janne Weckman | Vehkalahden Veikot | 47:06 | +1:34 | ||
4 | 1582 | Juha-Ville Ketolainen | Vehkalahden Veikot | 47:11 | +1:39 | ||
5 | 1586 | Aapo Summanen | Vaajakosken Terä | 47:15 | +1:43 | ||
6 | 1581 | Matti Liukkonen | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 49:18 | +3:46 | ||
7 | 1576 | Tuomas Metsälä | Lynx | 49:54 | +4:22 | ||
8 | 1577 | Mikko Sipilä | Kangasala SK | 50:04 | +4:32 | ||
9 | 1589 | Aleksi Leskinen | Lynx | 50:40 | +5:08 | ||
10 | 1587 | Markus Lindeqvist | Paimion Rasti | 51:20 | +5:48 | ||
11 | 1575 | Jouni Heinonen | Koovee | 51:43 | +6:11 | ||
12 | 1578 | Jarkko Laine | Tampereen Pyrintö | 53:22 | +7:50 | ||
13 | 1573 | Ville Luoma | Delta | 53:50 | +8:18 | ||
14 | 1557 | Markus Kainu | Vetelin Urheilijat | 54:10 | +8:38 | ||
15 | 1572 | Jonathan Fröjdö | Paimion Rasti | 54:19 | +8:47 | ||
16 | 1565 | Jukka Tani | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | 55:00 | +9:28 | ||
17 | 1569 | Juho Rajaniemi | Turun Suunnistajat | 55:15 | +9:43 | ||
18 | 1584 | Petri Noponen | Delta | 55:31 | +9:59 | ||
19 | 1583 | Panu Teittinen | Kangasala SK | 57:35 | +12:03 | ||
20 | 1588 | Kristo Heinmann | Kangasala SK | 58:58 | +13:26 | ||
21 | 1570 | Santtu Sainio | Mäntsälän Urheilijat | 59:43 | +14:11 | ||
22 | 1561 | Robin Bäckström | IF Femman | 1:00:05 | +14:33 | ||
23 | 1564 | Lauri Pohjola | Suunta Jyväskylä | 1:00:13 | +14:41 | ||
24 | 1591 | Juha Sorvisto | Vaajakosken Terä | 1:02:05 | +16:33 | ||
25 | 1563 | Turo Väätäinen | Espoon Suunta | 1:02:10 | +16:38 | ||
26 | 1554 | Jani Söyring | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | 1:03:54 | +18:22 | ||
27 | 1562 | Jani Tamminen | Turun Suunnistajat | 1:05:59 | +20:27 | ||
28 | 1568 | Miikka Huovila | Delta | 1:06:26 | +20:54 | ||
29 | 1559 | Mikko Laakso | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 1:07:06 | +21:34 | ||
30 | 1558 | Oskari Pesola | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 1:09:02 | +23:30 | ||
31 | 1552 | Lauri Kahila | Tampereen Pyrintö | 1:09:38 | +24:06 | ||
32 | 1566 | Olli Suonpää | MS Parma | 1:10:07 | +24:35 | ||
33 | 1553 | Lauri Laine | Mäntsälän Urheilijat | 1:11:14 | +25:42 | ||
34 | 1556 | Mikko Haikonen | Tampereen Pyrintö | 1:11:28 | +25:56 | ||
35 | 1555 | Markus Turunen | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 1:16:07 | +30:35 | ||
36 | 1571 | Samuel Heinonen | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 1:19:17 | +33:45 | ||
1551 | Mikko Kemppinen | Lahden Taimi | DNS | ||||
1560 | Heikki Nenonen | SK Vuoksi | DNS | ||||
1585 | Mikko Sirén | Angelniemen Ankkuri | DNS | ||||
1590 | Jörgen Wickholm | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | DNS | ||||
1567 | Matti Maajärvi | Lappeen Riento | DNF | ||||
1574 | Jaakko Laine | Delta | DNF | ||||
1593 | Olli-Pekka Koistinen | Delta | DNF |