Starting time | 4,6 km |
5,2 km |
5,4 km |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Santeri Silvennoinen | Kalevan Rasti | 21:30:00 | 35:50 (2) | 40:15 (1) | ||||
Arto Talvinen | MS Parma | 21:36:00 | 36:54 (4) | 41:24 (2) | ||||
Joonas Ahola | Navi | 21:46:00 | 35:16 (1) | 41:43 (3) | ||||
Arttu Syrjäläinen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 21:42:00 | 36:17 (3) | 41:55 (4) | ||||
Eero Saleva | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot | 21:34:00 | 37:16 (5) | 42:15 (5) | ||||
Edvard Sundman | Delta | 22:20:00 | 39:11 (6) | 43:04 (6) | ||||
Vilho Loukkalahti | Delta | 21:32:00 | 39:19 (7) | 44:17 (7) | ||||
Anton Kuukka | Tampereen Pyrintö | 21:48:00 | 41:07 (8) | 46:25 (8) | ||||
Jesse Ihalainen | Navi | 21:24:00 | 41:55 (10) | 46:32 (9) | ||||
Markus Arvola | Koovee | 21:52:00 | 42:15 (11) | 47:08 (10) | ||||
Topi Raitanen | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot | 22:18:00 | 42:35 (13) | 47:15 (11) | ||||
Aleksi Karppinen | Laitasaaren Veto | 22:22:00 | 42:27 (12) | 47:21 (12) | ||||
Ville Lampinen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 21:58:00 | 41:48 (9) | 47:34 (13) | ||||
Anssi Huostila | Lammin Säkiä | 22:02:00 | 42:58 (14) | 48:08 (14) | ||||
Antti Saikko | Lappeen Riento | 21:50:00 | 44:33 (15) | 49:21 (15) | ||||
Justus Laitinen | Koovee | 21:26:00 | 45:20 (16) | 50:18 (16) | ||||
Lauri Roininen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 21:20:00 | 45:53 (19) | 50:19 (17) | ||||
Samuli Schroderus | SK Pohjantähti | 22:06:00 | 45:21 (17) | 51:08 (18) | ||||
Topias Ahola | Navi | 22:14:00 | 46:32 (20) | 51:15 (19) | ||||
Antti-Ville Salomaa | Navi | 21:38:00 | 46:43 (21) | 51:55 (20) | ||||
Antti Sainio | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot | 21:54:00 | 45:45 (18) | 52:12 (21) | ||||
Aki Saari | Pohjankyrön Rasti | 21:28:00 | 47:35 (22) | 52:42 (22) | ||||
Aleksi Niemi | Tampereen Pyrintö | 22:12:00 | 48:44 (23) | 53:11 (23) | ||||
Arttu Nummela | Mäntsälän Urheilijat | 21:56:00 | 53:17 (24) | |||||
Pyry-Santeri Paloposki | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | 21:22:00 | 49:24 (26) | 54:49 (25) | ||||
Eetu Holmberg | Ulvilan Ura | 22:10:00 | 49:43 (27) | 55:06 (26) | ||||
Eero Tuomaala | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot | 20:26:00 | 48:57 (24) | 55:07 (27) | ||||
Valtteri Rantala | Rastivarsat | 21:14:00 | 49:17 (25) | 56:23 (28) | ||||
Akseli Leino | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 22:08:00 | 52:39 (31) | 57:18 (29) | ||||
Veli Kangas | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 22:04:00 | 52:38 (30) | 57:33 (30) | ||||
Ville Heikkilä | Kangasala SK | 21:18:00 | 52:43 (32) | 58:11 (31) | ||||
Jonas Jern | IF Femman | 21:40:00 | 54:12 (36) | 59:08 (32) | ||||
Jussi Harju | Tampereen Pyrintö | 20:22:00 | 53:00 (33) | 59:09 (33) | ||||
Joona Lindroth | Asikkalan Raikas | 20:30:00 | 52:06 (29) | 59:24 (34) | ||||
Henri Similä | SK Vuoksi | 20:32:00 | 53:51 (35) | 59:36 (35) | ||||
Hermanni Willman | Rastikarhut | 20:40:00 | 51:12 (28) | 59:39 (36) | ||||
Viljam Grahn | Närpes OK | 20:50:00 | 53:13 (34) | 1:00:43 (37) | ||||
Atte Jurvakainen | Suunta Jyväskylä | 21:10:00 | 55:57 (37) | 1:00:47 (38) | ||||
Lari Takanen | Vehkalahden Veikot | 22:00:00 | 56:49 (38) | 1:01:49 (39) | ||||
Osku Lyytikäinen | SK Vuoksi | 20:46:00 | 57:30 (39) | 1:04:38 (40) | ||||
Ville Sundelin | Ulvilan Ura | 20:20:00 | 59:53 (40) | 1:06:20 (41) | ||||
Niklas Salo | OK Orient | 20:38:00 | 1:02:28 (41) | 1:08:52 (42) | ||||
Jarkko Koivumäki | Rastikarhut | 20:28:00 | 1:03:17 (42) | 1:11:42 (43) | ||||
Joachim Harald | IK Falken | 21:00:00 | 1:07:03 (43) | 1:13:48 (44) | ||||
Aleksi Mäenpää | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot | 20:36:00 | 1:11:03 (44) | 1:17:21 (45) | ||||
Jussi Kauppinen | Asikkalan Raikas | 20:58:00 | 1:13:27 (47) | 1:19:50 (46) | ||||
Caj Snickars | Solf IK | 20:42:00 | 1:12:43 (46) | 1:20:27 (47) | ||||
Matti Linna | Oulaisten Huima | 20:18:00 | 1:11:57 (45) | 1:21:38 (48) | ||||
Santeri Schroderus | SK Pohjantähti | 20:34:00 | 1:16:46 (48) | 1:23:01 (49) | ||||
Christoffer Melin | IK Falken | 20:52:00 | 1:19:12 (49) | 1:25:52 (50) | ||||
Sakari Ålgars | Saarijärven Pullistus | 20:24:00 | 1:23:44 (50) | 1:30:13 (51) | ||||
Atso Salopelto | SK Vuoksi | 20:16:00 | 1:24:05 (51) | 1:30:49 (52) | ||||
Tuomo Niskanen | Mäntsälän Urheilijat | 21:16:00 | 1:24:52 (52) | 1:31:20 (53) | ||||
Aapo Lönnroth | Suomusjärven Sisu | 21:08:00 | 1:33:06 (54) | |||||
Arne Sågfors | OK Botnia | 21:06:00 | 1:33:15 (53) | 1:41:16 (55) | ||||
Aapo Häkkinen | Saarijärven Pullistus | 20:44:00 | 1:44:23 (54) | 1:54:19 (56) | ||||
Mikael Niemi | Rasti-Lukko | 20:48:00 | DNS | |||||
Olli Malinen | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot | 20:54:00 | DNS | |||||
Dennis Rehn | OK Raseborg | 20:56:00 | DNS | |||||
Tuomas Sainio | Kangasala SK | 21:02:00 | DNF | |||||
Henri Lerssi | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot | 21:04:00 | DNS | |||||
Tuomas Kaunisto | Tampereen Pyrintö | 21:12:00 | DNS | |||||
Aleksi Sopo | Kuopion Suunnistajat | 21:44:00 | DNS | |||||
Lasse-Pekka Lahti | Kangasala SK | 22:16:00 | DNF |