Starting time | 7,0 km |
7,5 km |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Matti Yliluikki | Suomusjärven Sisu | FIN | 12:15:00 | 50:49 (1) | |||
Ari Kotiharju | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | FIN | 12:15:00 | 53:01 (2) | |||
Teijo Oksanen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:15:00 | 53:55 (3) | |||
Ove Simosas | OK Orient | FIN | 12:15:00 | 54:30 (4) | |||
Eero Kujansuu | MS Parma | FIN | 12:15:00 | 54:31 (5) | |||
Mikko Kuusinen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:15:00 | 54:36 (6) | |||
Leif Haajanen | OK Raseborg | FIN | 12:15:00 | 56:40 (7) | |||
Pekka Noponen | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 12:15:00 | 57:54 (8) | |||
Sakari Pesola | Rastiketut | FIN | 12:15:00 | 58:07 (9) | |||
Jari Ala-Sankila | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat | FIN | 12:15:00 | 58:21 (10) | |||
Tapani Holmijoki | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 12:15:00 | 58:26 (11) | |||
Thomas Nyholm | OK Orient | FIN | 12:15:00 | 1:01:38 (12) | |||
Mika Vuorela | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 12:15:00 | 1:05:03 (13) | |||
Konstantn Lazarev | St.-Petersburg | RUS | 12:15:00 | 1:05:23 (14) | |||
Timo Pirtilä | Kymin Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:15:00 | 1:08:21 (15) | |||
Jari Valtonen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:15:00 | 1:11:17 (16) | |||
Risto Ruohola | MS Parma | FIN | 12:15:00 | 1:13:31 (17) | |||
Immo Oksanen | Rastikarhut | FIN | 12:15:00 | 1:13:46 (18) | |||
Lasse Seppälä | Delta | FIN | 12:15:00 | 1:14:16 (19) | |||
Maxim Gureev | Mile-Sport | RUS | 12:15:00 | 1:14:19 (20) | |||
Kalle Virtanen | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:15:00 | 1:15:48 (21) | |||
Juha Ratia | Kemiön Kiilat | FIN | 12:15:00 | 1:17:30 (22) | |||
Ilkka Korhonen | Kuopion Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:15:00 | 1:17:36 (23) | |||
Jari Kanko | Koovee | FIN | 12:15:00 | 1:19:36 (24) | |||
Ismo Minkkinen | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 12:15:00 | 1:21:43 (25) | |||
Ismo Kuokkanen | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:15:00 | 1:22:39 (26) | |||
Jukka Honkasaari | RastiPiikkiö | FIN | 12:15:00 | 1:24:40 (27) | |||
Pasi Viberg | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:15:00 | 1:25:01 (28) | |||
Ari Piitulainen | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 12:15:00 | 1:27:18 (29) | |||
Jari Vahvelainen | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 12:15:00 | 1:27:29 (30) | |||
Jaakko Paasi | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 12:15:00 | 1:29:15 (31) | |||
Timo Suhonen | Kuopion Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:15:00 | 1:40:42 (32) | |||
Konstantin Pigarev | Mile-Sport | RUS | 12:15:00 | 1:40:49 (33) | |||
Sakari Mikkola | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:15:00 | DNS | |||
Tuomas Ojanen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:15:00 | DNS | |||
Pekka Rehn | Lynx | FIN | 12:15:00 | DNS | |||
Mikko Yli-Kauppila | Punkalaitumen Kunto | FIN | 12:15:00 | DQ | |||
Ulf Höglund | OK Raseborg | FIN | 12:15:00 | DNS | |||
Esa Kuoppala | Rasti-Kurikka | FIN | 12:15:00 | DQ | |||
Sami Siirilä | Rasti-Kurikka | FIN | 12:15:00 | DNS | |||
Aki Tapper | Rasti 88 | FIN | 12:15:00 | DNS | |||
Patric Östergård | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | FIN | 12:15:00 | DNS | |||
Jyrki Kajavalta | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:15:00 | DNS |