1 | 116 | Marko Loukkalahti | Delta | 56:04 | |||
2 | 143 | Antero Pulli | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 57:59 | +1:55 | ||
3 | 128 | Manne Suominen | Delta | 58:57 | +2:53 | ||
4 | 142 | Juha-Pekka Larmala | Espoon Suunta | 1:00:05 | +4:01 | ||
5 | 107 | Mika Loukkalahti | Espoon Suunta | 1:01:49 | +5:45 | ||
6 | 130 | Juha Tilli | Lynx | 1:02:41 | +6:37 | ||
7 | 141 | Sami Kivilaakso | Lynx | 1:03:25 | +7:21 | ||
8 | 131 | Tommi Tervakangas | Espoon Suunta | 1:04:42 | +8:38 | ||
9 | 132 | Kimmo Liljeström | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 1:06:30 | +10:26 | ||
10 | 119 | Raul Gescheimer | Delta | 1:06:37 | +10:33 | ||
11 | 133 | Hannu Pohjola | Hyvinkään Rasti | 1:07:26 | +11:22 | ||
12 | 115 | Tomi Mahlamäki | Espoon Suunta | 1:08:16 | +12:12 | ||
13 | 110 | Jari Kahiala | Pihkaniskat | 1:08:17 | +12:13 | ||
14 | 109 | Herkko Plit | Lynx | 1:08:32 | +12:28 | ||
15 | 129 | Sakari Taskila | Leppävaaran Sisu | 1:08:33 | +12:29 | ||
16 | 114 | Mikko Talvitie | Keravan Urheilijat | 1:08:55 | +12:51 | ||
17 | 138 | Samuli Toivanen | Delta | 1:10:38 | +14:34 | ||
18 | 139 | Tapio Annala | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 1:12:19 | +16:15 | ||
19 | 121 | Tuomas Kivelä | Raisu Lumous | 1:13:05 | +17:01 | ||
20 | 123 | Rauno Autio | Karkki-Rasti | 1:13:39 | +17:35 | ||
21 | 145 | Niko Torvela | Leppävaaran Sisu | 1:15:28 | +19:24 | ||
22 | 104 | Janne Syrjäläinen | AnttU(U) | 1:16:55 | +20:51 | ||
23 | 144 | Reko Rantamäki | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 1:18:48 | +22:44 | ||
24 | 126 | Jukka Havento | Karkki-Rasti | 1:19:29 | +23:25 | ||
25 | 113 | Ilkka Koskinen | Delta | 1:26:43 | +30:39 | ||
26 | 140 | Jyrki Aronen | Mäntsälän Urheilijat | 1:32:48 | +36:44 | ||
27 | 120 | Jouni Pyykönen | Espoon Akilles | 1:34:06 | +38:02 | ||
28 | 117 | Olli Turakainen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 1:34:37 | +38:33 | ||
29 | 136 | Timo Rantanen | Keravan Urheilijat | 1:37:03 | +40:59 | ||
30 | 111 | Harri Jakobsson | Espoon Suunta | 1:38:13 | +42:09 | ||
31 | 125 | Sami Sundström | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 1:46:07 | +50:03 | ||
32 | 137 | Tero Uusitalo | Espoon Akilles | 1:52:30 | +56:26 | ||
33 | 127 | Antti Auvinen | Pihkaniskat | 1:52:53 | +56:49 | ||
106 | Taneli Koho | Rajamäen Rykmentti | DNS | ||||
108 | Timo Tähtinen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | DNS | ||||
122 | Tõnu Illaru | Delta | DNS | ||||
124 | Panu Haaramo | Espoon Suunta | DNS | ||||
105 | Ville Viisanen | ORa(U) | DQ | ||||
112 | Sauli Mäntylä | Lynx | DQ | ||||
118 | Milko Lehto | Karjaan Ura | DQ | ||||
134 | Veli-Matti Rytkönen | Espoon Suunta | DNF | ||||
135 | Jukka Lahtinen | Delta | DNF |