(6,5+6,5+6,5)
1 | 303 | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 2:07:38 | |||
1 Attila Molnar | 46:48 | 3. | |||||
2 Oskari Mikkola | 41:34 | 3. | 1:28:21 | 1. | |||
3 Einari Heinaro | 39:16 | 2. | 2:07:38 | 1. | |||
2 | 308 | Kangasala SK | FIN | 2:09:47 | |||
1 Rasmus Alén | 46:46 | 2. | |||||
2 Santeri Sainio | 44:54 | 5. | 1:31:40 | 4. | |||
3 Topias Tiainen | 38:07 | 1. | 2:09:47 | 2. | |||
3 | 314 | MS Parma | FIN | 2:09:54 | |||
1 Eero-Matti Vainio | 47:14 | 4. | |||||
2 Antti Vainio | 41:22 | 2. | 1:28:35 | 2. | |||
3 Sami Hämäläinen | 41:18 | 4. | 2:09:54 | 3. | |||
4 | 322 | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 2:20:36 | |||
1 Antti Kaunisto | 51:08 | 10. | |||||
2 Severi Kymäläinen | 40:20 | 1. | 1:31:27 | 3. | |||
3 Mikko Haikonen | 49:08 | 9. | 2:20:36 | 4. | |||
5 | 323 | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 2:21:50 | |||
1 Matti Saari | 43:27 | 1. | |||||
2 Lauri Lappalainen | 56:31 | 18. | 1:39:57 | 7. | |||
3 Mikko Huhtinen | 41:52 | 5. | 2:21:50 | 5. | |||
6 | 310 | Kauhavan Wisa | FIN | 2:25:22 | |||
1 Samu Heiska | 47:17 | 5. | |||||
2 Eero Korpi | 50:03 | 12. | 1:37:19 | 5. | |||
3 Sami Valkama | 48:02 | 8. | 2:25:22 | 6. | |||
7 | 316 | OK Orient | FIN | 2:32:33 | |||
1 Kleo Ketonen | 1:02:51 | 21. | |||||
2 Lars-Johan Ahlqvist | 43:25 | 4. | 1:46:16 | 14. | |||
3 Topi Penttinen | 46:17 | 7. | 2:32:33 | 7. | |||
8 | 306 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | FIN | 2:33:48 | |||
1 Fredrik Blomster | 1:03:11 | 24. | |||||
2 Daniel Blomster | 50:18 | 13. | 1:53:29 | 20. | |||
3 Victor Mansner | 40:19 | 3. | 2:33:48 | 8. | |||
9 | 304 | Hiisirasti | FIN | 2:33:52 | |||
1 Kimmo Mieskoski | 47:37 | 6. | |||||
2 Jukka-Pekka Seppänen | 1:01:27 | 21. | 1:49:04 | 17. | |||
3 Petr Zaslonkin | 44:48 | 6. | 2:33:52 | 9. | |||
10 | 317 | Olavin Rasti | FIN | 2:34:35 | |||
1 Kari-Jussi Korhonen | 51:37 | 11. | |||||
2 Lauri Inkeri | 49:20 | 11. | 1:40:56 | 11. | |||
3 Mikko Höglund | 53:38 | 13. | 2:34:35 | 10. | |||
11 | 305 | IF Femman | FIN | 2:35:59 | |||
1 Patric Kronberg | 52:02 | 12. | |||||
2 Otto Sund | 48:39 | 9. | 1:40:40 | 10. | |||
3 Peter Sundelin | 55:18 | 14. | 2:35:59 | 11. | |||
12 | 321 | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 2:37:27 | |||
1 Jussi Parkkinen | 49:16 | 8. | |||||
2 Ville Kosola | 58:26 | 19. | 1:47:42 | 16. | |||
3 Lauri Heikka | 49:45 | 10. | 2:37:27 | 12. | |||
13 | 312 | Kuopion Suunnistajat | FIN | 2:43:00 | |||
1 Jesse Ukkola | 47:38 | 7. | |||||
2 Antto-Iiro Suhonen | 51:24 | 17. | 1:39:02 | 6. | |||
3 Aleksi Tuovinen | 1:03:58 | 18. | 2:43:00 | 13. | |||
14 | 318 | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 2:43:38 | |||
1 Niko-Petteri Salo | 53:04 | 19. | |||||
2 Sergei Rjabyshkin | 51:12 | 16. | 1:44:15 | 13. | |||
3 Henri Kalve | 59:22 | 16. | 2:43:38 | 14. | |||
15 | 319 | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 2:43:51 | |||
1 Otso Seppälä | 52:03 | 13. | |||||
2 Lauri Lehtinen | 48:36 | 8. | 1:40:38 | 9. | |||
3 Eetu Summanen | 1:03:12 | 17. | 2:43:51 | 15. | |||
16 | 311 | Koovee | FIN | 2:43:53 | |||
1 Markus Sinijärvi | 1:03:11 | 24. | |||||
2 Lauri Linnainmaa | 48:44 | 10. | 1:51:55 | 18. | |||
3 Santeri Valkamo | 51:58 | 11. | 2:43:53 | 16. | |||
17 | 326 | Kauhavan Wisa 2 | FIN | 2:45:39 | |||
1 Henrikki Hakala | 59:15 | 20. | |||||
2 Antti Hakala | 48:08 | 7. | 1:47:23 | 15. | |||
3 Samuel Hippi | 58:16 | 15. | 2:45:39 | 17. | |||
18 | 302 | Delta | FIN | 2:45:52 | |||
1 Olli Hiidensalo | 1:03:05 | 22. | |||||
2 Pyry Ilmarinen | 50:24 | 14. | 1:53:29 | 20. | |||
3 Jarkko Hänninen | 52:23 | 12. | 2:45:52 | 18. | |||
19 | 328 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 | FIN | 2:51:08 | |||
1 Juuso Jutila | 52:47 | 14. | |||||
2 Lauri Kahila | 47:47 | 6. | 1:40:33 | 8. | |||
3 Mikko Paunu | 1:10:34 | 21. | 2:51:08 | 19. | |||
20 | 301 | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 3:00:58 | |||
1 Antti-Pekka Niinistö | 52:47 | 14. | |||||
2 Jani Koskela | 1:03:27 | 22. | 1:56:14 | 23. | |||
3 Juho Nissi | 1:04:44 | 19. | 3:00:58 | 20. | |||
21 | 324 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 | FIN | 3:03:22 | |||
1 Mikko Laakso | 50:58 | 9. | |||||
2 Pekka Lammi | 1:03:58 | 23. | 1:54:56 | 22. | |||
3 Ville Hiltunen | 1:08:26 | 20. | 3:03:22 | 21. | |||
22 | 327 | MS Parma 2 | FIN | 3:13:56 | |||
1 Jesse Martelius | 52:50 | 16. | |||||
2 Tuomas Peltola | 59:21 | 20. | 1:52:11 | 19. | |||
3 Lauri Pirilä | 1:21:45 | 22. | 3:13:56 | 22. | |||
325 | IF Femman 2 | FIN | DNF | ||||
1 Matias Lund | 1:03:09 | 23. | |||||
2 Elin Nylund | 1:40:25 | 25. | 2:43:34 | 25. | |||
3 Mats Ahlnäs | DNS | ||||||
309 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat | FIN | DNF | ||||
1 Antti Malm | 52:52 | 17. | |||||
2 Joni Penttinen | 1:06:41 | 24. | 1:59:33 | 24. | |||
3 Antti Alppi | DNS | ||||||
307 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti | FIN | DQ | ||||
1 Matias Sankari | 53:02 | 18. | |||||
2 Lauri Valkonen | 50:38 | 15. | 1:43:39 | 12. | |||
3 Tuomo Lahtinen | 45:47 | DQ | |||||
313 | Lappeen Riento | FIN | DNF | ||||
1 Ville Saikko | 51:47 | DQ | |||||
2 Aaro Nurmiainen | 51:58 | DNS | |||||
3 Joni Hirvikallio | 41:52 | DNS |