(5,6+5,6+5,6)
1 | 518 | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 1:49:49 | |||
1 Jesse Laukkarinen | 35:16 | 1. | |||||
2 Aapo Aaltio | 37:06 | 1. | 1:12:21 | 1. | |||
3 Miika Suominen | 37:27 | 1. | 1:49:49 | 1. | |||
2 | 520 | SK Vuoksi | FIN | 1:56:17 | |||
1 Lauri Nenonen | 37:29 | 4. | |||||
2 Lauri Similä | 40:45 | 6. | 1:18:13 | 5. | |||
3 Tuomas Kotro | 38:03 | 2. | 1:56:17 | 2. | |||
3 | 502 | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:56:36 | |||
1 Panu Kangas | 37:32 | 6. | |||||
2 Lassi Aaltonen | 40:21 | 5. | 1:17:52 | 4. | |||
3 Tommi Oksanen | 38:43 | 4. | 1:56:36 | 3. | |||
4 | 501 | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 1:56:59 | |||
1 Antti Honkimaa | 35:24 | 2. | |||||
2 Niklas Ahti | 40:05 | 3. | 1:15:28 | 2. | |||
3 Anssi Vesanto | 41:30 | 8. | 1:56:59 | 4. | |||
5 | 516 | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 1:57:42 | |||
1 Jere Sipponen | 41:13 | 10. | |||||
2 Tommi Reponen | 37:53 | 2. | 1:19:05 | 8. | |||
3 Janne Nieminen | 38:36 | 3. | 1:57:42 | 5. | |||
6 | 509 | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 1:59:06 | |||
1 Aleksi Anttolainen | 35:30 | 3. | |||||
2 Pauli Huusari | 42:17 | 10. | 1:17:46 | 3. | |||
3 Mate Baumholczer | 41:19 | 7. | 1:59:06 | 6. | |||
7 | 507 | Koovee | FIN | 2:01:02 | |||
1 Eran Segal | 38:44 | 7. | |||||
2 Pyry Huhtanen | 41:55 | 9. | 1:20:38 | 9. | |||
3 Miika Arvola | 40:23 | 6. | 2:01:02 | 7. | |||
8 | 511 | MS Parma | FIN | 2:01:18 | |||
1 Tuomo Stenberg | 37:31 | 5. | |||||
2 Antti Rousku | 41:00 | 7. | 1:18:30 | 6. | |||
3 Arto Talvinen | 42:47 | 10. | 2:01:18 | 8. | |||
9 | 523 | Koovee 2 | FIN | 2:05:58 | |||
1 Antti Ojansivu | 38:44 | 7. | |||||
2 Kalle Onnela | 47:49 | 13. | 1:26:32 | 11. | |||
3 Ville Paldan | 39:25 | 5. | 2:05:58 | 9. | |||
10 | 503 | Hiisirasti | FIN | 2:13:31 | |||
1 Rene Post | 38:54 | 9. | |||||
2 Roope Koskinen | 40:06 | 4. | 1:18:59 | 7. | |||
3 Arsi Sievi-Korte | 54:31 | 16. | 2:13:31 | 10. | |||
11 | 514 | OK Orient | FIN | 2:16:09 | |||
1 Max Mikander | 42:29 | 12. | |||||
2 Marcus Von Schoultz | 49:15 | 16. | 1:31:43 | 12. | |||
3 Otto Simosas | 44:25 | 12. | 2:16:09 | 11. | |||
12 | 521 | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 2:18:57 | |||
1 Jussi Kivelä | 42:26 | 11. | |||||
2 Heikki Virekunnas | 41:27 | 8. | 1:23:52 | 10. | |||
3 Henri Kontoniemi | 55:04 | 17. | 2:18:57 | 12. | |||
13 | 522 | Espoon Suunta 2 | FIN | 2:22:42 | |||
1 Kalle Kokkila | 46:58 | 15. | |||||
2 Samuli Hurme | 48:58 | 14. | 1:35:55 | 14. | |||
3 Toni Vuorinen | 46:46 | 14. | 2:22:42 | 13. | |||
14 | 512 | Navi | FIN | 2:26:37 | |||
1 Vili Valjakka | 56:43 | 20. | |||||
2 Eetu Nykänen | 43:29 | 11. | 1:40:11 | 15. | |||
3 Teemu Pajunen | 46:25 | 13. | 2:26:37 | 14. | |||
15 | 524 | SK Vuoksi 2 | FIN | 2:30:03 | |||
1 Simo Villanen | 49:27 | 16. | |||||
2 Henri Similä | 44:46 | 12. | 1:34:12 | 13. | |||
3 Masa Juutilainen | 55:50 | 18. | 2:30:03 | 15. | |||
16 | 505 | Kangasala SK | FIN | 2:30:16 | |||
1 Karo Saarinen | 52:04 | 17. | |||||
2 Timo Moisander | 50:28 | 17. | 1:42:31 | 16. | |||
3 Lassi Tanskanen | 47:44 | 15. | 2:30:16 | 16. | |||
17 | 510 | Lapuan Virkiä | FIN | 2:31:59 | |||
1 Valtteri Patana | 54:47 | 18. | |||||
2 Santeri Kössi | 55:30 | 20. | 1:50:17 | 19. | |||
3 Toni Saari | 41:42 | 9. | 2:31:59 | 17. | |||
18 | 515 | OK Raseborg | FIN | 2:36:41 | |||
1 Janne Nyberg | 1:01:28 | 21. | |||||
2 Roy Wickholm | 50:57 | 18. | 1:52:25 | 21. | |||
3 Erik Haajanen | 44:16 | 11. | 2:36:41 | 18. | |||
19 | 519 | Rastivarsat | FIN | 3:02:21 | |||
1 Olli-Petteri Hirvonen | 54:48 | 19. | |||||
2 Aleksi Anttila | 51:24 | 19. | 1:46:12 | 17. | |||
3 Henri Munukka | 1:16:09 | 19. | 3:02:21 | 19. | |||
20 | 508 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot | FIN | 3:08:58 | |||
1 Santeri Aikio | 1:02:54 | 22. | |||||
2 Teemu Tauriainen | 49:00 | 15. | 1:51:54 | 20. | |||
3 Tomi Pitkänen | 1:17:04 | 20. | 3:08:58 | 20. | |||
21 | 504 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | FIN | 3:29:42 | |||
1 Vili Virkki | 44:02 | 13. | |||||
2 Iikka Lankinen | 1:26:46 | 22. | 2:10:48 | 22. | |||
3 Pyry-Santeri Paloposki | 1:18:54 | 21. | 3:29:42 | 21. | |||
517 | Pihkaniskat | FIN | DNF | ||||
1 Miika Kekkinen | 46:57 | 14. | |||||
2 Janne Lousio | 1:01:07 | 21. | 1:48:04 | 18. | |||
3 Antti Virtanen | DNS | ||||||
513 | OK Botnia | FIN | DNF | ||||
1 Jonas Rönnqvist | 55:41 | DQ | |||||
2 Andre Haga | 50:41 | DNS | |||||
3 Joel Sågfors | 42:04 | DNS |