1 | FIN | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot (827) | 31:00 | Jannina Gustafsson | 31:00 | |
2 | FIN | Koovee (808) | +13 | Henna Saarinen | 31:13 | |
3 | FIN | Rajamäen Rykmentti (821) | +34 | Marika Suominen | 31:34 | |
4 | FIN | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (841) | +1:26 | Sanni Alatalo | 32:26 | |
5 | FIN | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (837) | +1:32 | Johanna Viilo | 32:32 | |
6 | FIN | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (835) | +1:43 | Annabella Tolonen | 32:43 | |
7 | FIN | Kangasala SK (806) | +2:29 | Alma Toivonen | 33:29 | |
7 | FIN | Rastivarsat (824) | +2:29 | Inka Komonen | 33:29 | |
7 | FIN | Tampereen Pyrintö (825) | +2:29 | Tanja Moser | 33:29 | |
10 | FIN | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (807) | +2:30 | Ruska Saarela | 33:30 | |
11 | FIN | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (819) | +2:50 | Suvi Oikarinen | 33:50 | |
12 | FIN | MS Parma 2 (833) | +3:35 | Anni Valtonen | 34:35 | |
13 | FIN | Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 (839) | +4:01 | Riikka Haltia | 35:01 | |
14 | FIN | Lapuan Virkiä (812) | +4:26 | Jenna Lehto | 35:26 | |
14 | FIN | Navi (816) | +4:26 | Petra Aho | 35:26 | |
16 | FIN | Kangasala SK 2 (830) | +4:27 | Essi Jalanto | 35:27 | |
17 | FIN | Mäntsälän Urheilijat (815) | +4:34 | Laura Sinisalo | 35:34 | |
18 | FIN | Kalevan Rasti (805) | +5:09 | Emma Piitulainen | 36:09 | |
19 | FIN | Koovee 2 (831) | +5:47 | Ruut Kanko | 36:47 | |
20 | FIN | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (840) | +5:48 | Anna-Reetta Reunanen | 36:48 | |
21 | FIN | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (804) | +6:01 | Anna Kerkkonen | 37:01 | |
22 | FIN | Turun Suunnistajat (826) | +6:37 | Laura Neuvonen | 37:37 | |
23 | FIN | Länsi-Lavian Loiske 2 (832) | +8:43 | Hannele Tenhonen | 39:43 | |
23 | FIN | Rastivarsat 2 (836) | +8:43 | Elina Immonen | 39:43 | |
25 | FIN | OK77 (818) | +8:46 | Jenny Ray | 39:46 | |
26 | FIN | MS Parma (814) | +9:32 | Essi Hakala | 40:32 | |
27 | FIN | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (829) | +9:45 | Krista Lahtinen | 40:45 | |
28 | FIN | Helsingin Suunnistajat (802) | +11:25 | Elina Lammi | 42:25 | |
29 | FIN | Kymin Suunnistajat (811) | +11:26 | Minni Halinen | 42:26 | |
30 | FIN | Rasti-Nokia (823) | +12:22 | Pinja Toivanen | 43:22 | |
31 | FIN | Rasti-Kurikka (822) | +13:01 | Veera Koski-Säntti | 44:01 | |
32 | FIN | Länsi-Lavian Loiske (813) | +14:36 | Pia Isolähteenmäki | 45:36 | |
33 | FIN | MS Parma 3 (838) | +15:15 | Mirva Juntunen | 46:15 | |
34 | FIN | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 2 (834) | +15:30 | Iida Nummela | 46:30 | |
35 | FIN | OK Orient (817) | +21:42 | Outi Hasu | 52:42 | |
36 | FIN | Ulvilan Ura (828) | +23:27 | Anni-Kaisa Mäkipää | 54:27 | |
37 | FIN | Angelniemen Ankkuri (801) | +28:18 | Lilia Emaldynova | 59:18 | |
38 | FIN | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot (809) | +28:19 | Taru Ylikoski | 59:19 | |
39 | FIN | Pargas IF (820) | +31:51 | Sofia Penger | 1:02:51 | |
40 | FIN | IF Sibbo-Vargarna (803) | +39:50 | Aino Pullinen | 1:10:50 | |
FIN | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura (810) | DNF | Pinja Hietanen |