Starting time | 4,4 km |
7,8 km |
9,5 km |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Minna Kauppi | Asikkalan Raikas | 12:39:00 | 28:16 (2) | 52:59 (1) | ||||
Merja Rantanen | Koovee | 12:54:00 | 28:37 (4) | 56:15 (2) | ||||
Anni-Maija Fincke | Tampereen Pyrintö | 12:51:00 | 28:10 (1) | 56:16 (3) | ||||
Maria Rantala | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 12:48:00 | 28:32 (3) | 57:29 (4) | ||||
Karoliina Sundberg | Lynx | 12:18:00 | 29:56 (6) | 59:38 (5) | ||||
Inga Dambe | Paimion Rasti | 12:30:00 | 29:54 (5) | 59:57 (6) | ||||
Saila Kinni | Tampereen Pyrintö | 11:54:00 | 30:42 (8) | 1:01:20 (7) | ||||
Bodil Holmström | NTNUI | 12:21:00 | 32:52 (20) | 1:02:09 (8) | ||||
Ulrika Uotila | Koovee | 12:15:00 | 32:50 (19) | 1:02:32 (9) | ||||
Laura Hokka | SK Pohjantähti | 11:51:00 | 32:06 (12) | 1:02:44 (10) | ||||
Marttiina Joensuu | SK Pohjantähti | 12:27:00 | 32:37 (16) | 1:03:05 (11) | ||||
Riina Kuuselo | Tampereen Pyrintö | 11:39:00 | 33:57 (27) | 1:03:38 (12) | ||||
Heini Saarimäki | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 11:45:00 | 32:27 (15) | 1:03:44 (13) | ||||
Yvonne Gunell | Pargas IF | 11:57:00 | 31:33 (9) | 1:03:49 (14) | ||||
Anni Heikkonen | Rastikarhut | 12:09:00 | 32:55 (22) | 1:03:49 (14) | ||||
Mari Väisänen | Kalevan Rasti | 12:42:00 | 33:18 (25) | 1:04:54 (16) | ||||
Heini Wennman | SK Pohjantähti | 12:12:00 | 31:53 (10) | 1:05:15 (17) | ||||
Outi Ojanen | Kangasala SK | 11:42:00 | 32:54 (21) | 1:05:35 (18) | ||||
Aino Leskinen | Lynx | 12:03:00 | 33:09 (23) | 1:05:47 (19) | ||||
Anne-Mari Leskinen | Lynx | 12:24:00 | 32:22 (14) | 1:06:07 (20) | ||||
Marjo Niittynen | Koovee | 11:27:00 | 32:40 (18) | 1:06:33 (21) | ||||
Anna Koponen | Lynx | 12:33:00 | 32:03 (11) | 1:06:35 (22) | ||||
Mari Väänänen | Kalevan Rasti | 12:36:00 | 33:22 (26) | 1:06:46 (23) | ||||
Maija Sianoja | MS Parma | 12:06:00 | 32:18 (13) | 1:07:14 (24) | ||||
Sofia Haajanen | SK Pohjantähti | 12:45:00 | 30:15 (7) | 1:07:28 (25) | ||||
Outi Sareila | MS Parma | 12:00:00 | 34:39 (29) | 1:08:44 (26) | ||||
Jaana Röytiö | Paimion Rasti | 11:03:00 | 33:09 (23) | 1:09:13 (27) | ||||
Tiina Haarlaa | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 11:18:00 | 34:30 (28) | 1:09:18 (28) | ||||
Tuuli Paunonen | Koovee | 11:30:00 | 36:03 (31) | 1:10:10 (29) | ||||
Liisa Pulli | Tampereen Pyrintö | 11:24:00 | 35:43 (30) | 1:10:33 (30) | ||||
Susanna Tervo | MS Parma | 11:06:00 | 36:18 (32) | 1:10:49 (31) | ||||
Marika Teini | Rasti-Lukko | 11:15:00 | 32:39 (17) | 1:12:27 (32) | ||||
Minna Ryyppö | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 11:00:00 | 1:12:56 (33) | |||||
Maaret Rantanen | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 11:12:00 | 36:28 (33) | 1:13:13 (34) | ||||
Elisa Kemppainen | Vehkalahden Veikot | 11:21:00 | 36:53 (34) | 1:13:25 (35) | ||||
Sanna Andelin | Lahden Taimi | 11:48:00 | 40:05 (36) | 1:14:32 (36) | ||||
Johanna Ryynänen | MS Parma | 11:33:00 | 40:04 (35) | 1:19:16 (37) | ||||
Katja Mjösund | MS Parma | 11:09:00 | DNS | |||||
Liisa Anttila | Koovee | 11:36:00 | DNS |