Starting time | 6,4 km |
13,1 km |
15,0 km |
16,4 km |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Hannele Tonna | Hanka | FIN | 10:41:00 | 30:17 (1) | 1:00:46 (1) | 1:11:43 (1) | |||
Olga Novikova | Femman | FIN | 10:41:00 | 30:20 (2) | 1:00:49 (2) | 1:11:46 (2) | |||
Marte Reenaas | Norge | FIN | 10:41:00 | 30:30 (3) | 1:03:32 (3) | 1:14:12 (3) | |||
Johanna Niittymäki | KooVee | FIN | 10:41:00 | 33:23 (5) | 1:08:35 (5) | 1:19:01 (4) | |||
Laura Kempas | EE | FIN | 10:41:00 | 31:08 (4) | 1:08:48 (6) | 1:20:00 (5) | |||
Anni Honkimaa | EsSu | FIN | 10:41:00 | 34:19 (9) | 1:07:35 (4) | 1:20:04 (6) | |||
Eeva-Liisa Oikarinen | OH | FIN | 10:41:00 | 35:52 (12) | 1:09:21 (7) | 1:20:56 (7) | |||
Olga Trifanova | Petroskoi | RUS | 10:41:00 | 33:29 (6) | 1:09:45 (8) | 1:21:53 (8) | |||
Marika Hara | KooVee | FIN | 10:41:00 | 38:59 (17) | 1:14:44 (9) | 1:28:56 (9) | |||
Anastasia Galitarova | Gulfstream | RUS | 10:41:00 | 35:46 (11) | 1:16:13 (13) | 1:29:27 (10) | |||
Pernilla Tunis | Femman | FIN | 10:41:00 | 33:39 (8) | 1:15:57 (11) | 1:29:47 (11) | |||
Galina Eghkova | Petroskoi | RUS | 10:41:00 | 43:21 (21) | 1:18:14 (16) | 1:30:58 (12) | |||
Pinja Mäkinen | KooVee | FIN | 10:41:00 | 33:34 (7) | 1:16:45 (14) | 1:31:48 (13) | |||
Maarit Dahlman-Tervala | SalRe | FIN | 10:41:00 | 35:45 (10) | 1:16:03 (12) | 1:31:49 (14) | |||
Mari Koivunen | LamSä | FIN | 10:41:00 | 38:12 (16) | 1:17:54 (15) | 1:32:26 (15) | |||
Kari Svingheim | Norge | FIN | 10:41:00 | 40:24 (19) | 1:19:54 (17) | 1:32:35 (16) | |||
Marja Rantanen | LamSä | FIN | 10:41:00 | 36:02 (13) | 1:20:01 (18) | 1:33:56 (17) | |||
Johanna Perkkalainen | EE | FIN | 10:41:00 | 41:28 (20) | 1:22:55 (19) | 1:38:33 (18) | |||
Sari Vääränen | KouRa | FIN | 10:41:00 | 36:53 (14) | 1:26:46 (22) | 1:39:56 (19) | |||
Linda Ekonoja | Botnia | FIN | 10:41:00 | 36:54 (15) | 1:24:30 (20) | 1:40:38 (20) | |||
Ritva Partanen | KooVee | FIN | 10:41:00 | 39:23 (18) | 1:27:02 (23) | 1:41:25 (21) | |||
Ksenia Chernykh | HyRa | RUS | 10:41:00 | 45:30 (22) | 1:26:19 (21) | 1:42:48 (22) | |||
Liisa Anttila | KooVee | FIN | 10:41:00 | 1:05:42 (23) | 1:15:54 (10) | ||||
Johanna Tholerud | Övertorneå | SWE | 10:41:00 | 1:27:58 (24) | 1:54:25 (24) | ||||
Kirsi Vanhalakka | KouRa | FIN | 10:41:00 | DQ | |||||
Marttiina Joensuu | NivU | FIN | 10:41:00 | DNS | |||||
Katja Vanhalakka | KouRa | FIN | 10:41:00 | DNF | |||||
Tiia Tallila | VaHa | FIN | 10:41:00 | ||||||
Maarit Korpi | Botnia | FIN | 10:41:00 | DNS | |||||
Jenni Pulkkinen | RaLu | FIN | 10:41:00 | DQ | |||||
Kaisa Pirkonen | KemU | FIN | 10:41:00 | DQ | |||||
Emma Lähdekorpi | RR | FIN | 10:41:00 | DNF |