SM-pitkämatka R2 Pöytyällä, Rasti 88

H65B

Sträcktider

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-Mål Resultat  
1   Paavo Inkinen
Rasti-Jyry
5:41 (21)
8:55 (8)
3:14 (1)
21:47 (6)
12:52 (7)
23:09 (5)
1:22 (1)
28:19 (5)
5:10 (3)
32:22 (3)
4:03 (5)
44:19 (1)
11:57 (1)
46:28 (1)
2:09 (1)
47:21 (1)
53 (2)
47:41 (1)
20 (11)
47:41  Paavo Inkinen
2   Lars Forsblom
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
4:24 (1)
8:24 (3)
4:00 (12)
20:34 (3)
12:10 (3)
22:14 (4)
1:40 (11)
27:38 (4)
5:24 (6)
31:56 (2)
4:18 (6)
45:31 (2)
13:35 (5)
47:56 (2)
2:25 (6)
49:01 (2)
1:05 (18)
49:21 (2)
20 (11)
49:21  Lars Forsblom
3   Mauri Tolvanen
Leppävaaran Sisu
4:57 (11)
8:48 (6)
3:51 (6)
19:57 (1)
11:09 (2)
21:33 (1)
1:36 (8)
27:24 (2)
5:51 (12)
35:09 (7)
7:45 (43)
47:09 (3)
12:00 (2)
49:57 (4)
2:48 (15)
50:43 (3)
46 (1)
51:01 (3)
18 (7)
51:01  Mauri Tolvanen
4   Martti Mäkelä
SOC Asikkala
4:26 (2)
7:56 (1)
3:30 (2)
20:35 (5)
12:39 (6)
24:00 (6)
3:25 (46)
28:37 (6)
4:37 (1)
32:55 (5)
4:18 (6)
47:20 (4)
14:25 (13)
49:40 (3)
2:20 (3)
50:59 (4)
1:19 (42)
51:19 (4)
20 (11)
51:19  Martti Mäkelä
5   Kauko Keränen
Urjalan Urheilijat
5:42 (22)
9:39 (14)
3:57 (10)
22:51 (7)
13:12 (9)
24:31 (7)
1:40 (11)
31:09 (8)
6:38 (28)
35:08 (6)
3:59 (4)
48:13 (5)
13:05 (4)
50:37 (5)
2:24 (5)
51:30 (5)
53 (2)
51:50 (5)
20 (11)
51:50  Kauko Keränen
6   Kari Huttunen
Keravan Urheilijat
4:39 (5)
9:07 (10)
4:28 (25)
20:14 (2)
11:07 (1)
21:45 (2)
1:31 (3)
26:50 (1)
5:05 (2)
30:32 (1)
3:42 (1)
48:43 (6)
18:11 (36)
51:16 (6)
2:33 (8)
52:18 (6)
1:02 (10)
52:40 (6)
22 (23)
52:40  Kari Huttunen
7   Pentti Tamminen
Perttelin Peikot
4:39 (5)
8:35 (4)
3:56 (9)
22:56 (8)
14:21 (18)
24:40 (8)
1:44 (18)
30:37 (7)
5:57 (14)
35:34 (8)
4:57 (24)
49:56 (7)
14:22 (12)
53:07 (7)
3:11 (32)
54:10 (7)
1:03 (12)
54:32 (7)
22 (23)
54:32  Pentti Tamminen
8   Kari Sane
Helsingin Suunnistajat
4:43 (8)
8:48 (6)
4:05 (14)
23:45 (11)
14:57 (24)
25:42 (11)
1:57 (28)
31:42 (9)
6:00 (16)
36:15 (9)
4:33 (12)
51:11 (8)
14:56 (17)
54:06 (8)
2:55 (19)
55:01 (8)
55 (4)
55:17 (8)
16 (1)
55:17  Kari Sane
9   Leo Koistinen
Vakka-Rasti
5:51 (23)
9:57 (16)
4:06 (15)
25:00 (17)
15:03 (28)
26:42 (14)
1:42 (16)
34:01 (14)
7:19 (37)
37:43 (11)
3:42 (1)
52:48 (9)
15:05 (19)
55:09 (9)
2:21 (4)
56:13 (9)
1:04 (15)
56:32 (9)
19 (10)
56:32  Leo Koistinen
10   Pentti Tammisaari
Hirvensalon Heitto
4:39 (5)
8:09 (2)
3:30 (2)
20:34 (3)
12:25 (4)
22:06 (3)
1:32 (4)
27:24 (2)
5:18 (4)
32:27 (4)
5:03 (26)
53:33 (11)
21:06 (44)
56:25 (10)
2:52 (17)
57:42 (10)
1:17 (37)
58:07 (10)
25 (35)
58:07  Pentti Tammisaari
11   Henrik Nylund
IK Falken
6:31 (28)
10:59 (22)
4:28 (25)
25:13 (18)
14:14 (16)
27:09 (15)
1:56 (27)
34:21 (16)
7:12 (35)
39:10 (14)
4:49 (22)
53:49 (12)
14:39 (15)
56:50 (11)
3:01 (25)
58:06 (11)
1:16 (34)
58:28 (11)
22 (23)
58:28  Henrik Nylund
12   Asko Niittymäki
Turengin Sarastus
5:33 (17)
10:04 (17)
4:31 (27)
25:56 (19)
15:52 (35)
27:51 (17)
1:55 (26)
34:12 (15)
6:21 (22)
38:57 (13)
4:45 (20)
53:09 (10)
14:12 (9)
56:50 (11)
3:41 (42)
58:12 (12)
1:22 (44)
58:35 (12)
23 (30)
58:35  Asko Niittymäki
13   Olli Viljanen
MS Parma
10:32 (45)
14:30 (41)
3:58 (11)
28:44 (32)
14:14 (16)
30:19 (27)
1:35 (6)
36:03 (23)
5:44 (8)
40:43 (19)
4:40 (16)
55:01 (15)
14:18 (11)
57:57 (13)
2:56 (20)
59:01 (13)
1:04 (15)
59:26 (13)
25 (35)
59:26  Olli Viljanen
14   Antti Rantasaari
Piikkiön Kehitys
5:36 (19)
10:12 (18)
4:36 (29)
26:44 (22)
16:32 (40)
28:48 (20)
2:04 (38)
35:18 (21)
6:30 (26)
40:16 (17)
4:58 (25)
55:20 (17)
15:04 (18)
58:18 (14)
2:58 (22)
59:29 (14)
1:11 (26)
59:52 (14)
23 (30)
59:52  Antti Rantasaari
15   Juhani Laine
Karkki-Rasti
5:18 (13)
9:54 (15)
4:36 (29)
24:50 (15)
14:56 (23)
26:36 (12)
1:46 (20)
33:35 (12)
6:59 (30)
39:35 (15)
6:00 (38)
55:14 (16)
15:39 (23)
58:25 (15)
3:11 (32)
59:43 (15)
1:18 (40)
1:00:08 (15)
25 (35)
1:00:08  Juhani Laine
16   Veli-Matti Kyckling
Helsingin Suunnistajat
7:26 (32)
11:53 (28)
4:27 (24)
26:55 (23)
15:02 (27)
28:48 (20)
1:53 (24)
36:20 (26)
7:32 (39)
41:10 (22)
4:50 (23)
54:51 (14)
13:41 (6)
58:31 (16)
3:40 (40)
59:44 (16)
1:13 (28)
1:00:09 (16)
25 (35)
1:00:09  Veli-Matti Kyckling
17   Risto Jarva
Oriveden Ponnistus
5:35 (18)
9:27 (13)
3:52 (7)
23:25 (9)
13:58 (15)
25:04 (9)
1:39 (10)
33:55 (13)
8:51 (45)
38:24 (12)
4:29 (10)
55:20 (17)
16:56 (32)
58:44 (17)
3:24 (34)
59:57 (17)
1:13 (28)
1:00:18 (17)
21 (17)
1:00:18  Risto Jarva
18   Kari Pienimäki
Rasti-Jussit
6:54 (31)
11:09 (25)
4:15 (19)
24:45 (14)
13:36 (12)
28:44 (19)
3:59 (47)
34:56 (20)
6:12 (18)
40:00 (16)
5:04 (27)
54:12 (13)
14:12 (9)
59:14 (18)
5:02 (48)
1:00:30 (18)
1:16 (34)
1:01:02 (18)
32 (50)
1:01:02  Kari Pienimäki
19   Raimo Pusa
Virtain-Ruoveden Suunnistajat
4:35 (4)
16:09 (44)
11:34 (48)
29:20 (34)
13:11 (8)
31:05 (32)
1:45 (19)
37:37 (32)
6:32 (27)
41:35 (25)
3:58 (3)
57:22 (22)
15:47 (27)
1:00:00 (21)
2:38 (12)
1:01:03 (20)
1:03 (12)
1:01:21 (19)
18 (7)
1:01:21  Raimo Pusa
20   Esko Äikäs
Tikkakosken Suunnistajat
6:43 (30)
11:33 (27)
4:50 (35)
26:56 (24)
15:23 (31)
28:55 (23)
1:59 (32)
35:57 (22)
7:02 (31)
41:26 (24)
5:29 (36)
56:38 (20)
15:12 (20)
59:30 (19)
2:52 (17)
1:01:02 (19)
1:32 (48)
1:01:23 (20)
21 (17)
1:01:23  Esko Äikäs
21   Paavo Holappa
Tuusulan Voima-Veikot
7:52 (36)
12:18 (29)
4:26 (23)
27:36 (28)
15:18 (29)
29:34 (25)
1:58 (30)
36:17 (25)
6:43 (29)
41:00 (21)
4:43 (18)
57:02 (21)
16:02 (29)
59:53 (20)
2:51 (16)
1:01:10 (21)
1:17 (37)
1:01:30 (21)
20 (11)
1:01:30  Paavo Holappa
22   Matti Roivas
Urjalan Urheilijat
11:15 (48)
16:44 (46)
5:29 (43)
30:00 (37)
13:16 (10)
31:41 (35)
1:41 (14)
37:56 (34)
6:15 (21)
42:41 (30)
4:45 (20)
58:06 (24)
15:25 (21)
1:00:34 (22)
2:28 (7)
1:01:39 (22)
1:05 (18)
1:02:01 (22)
22 (23)
1:02:01  Matti Roivas
23   Eero Sompi
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
11:02 (47)
14:55 (43)
3:53 (8)
28:50 (33)
13:55 (14)
30:31 (29)
1:41 (14)
36:36 (28)
6:05 (17)
41:13 (23)
4:37 (15)
55:39 (19)
14:26 (14)
1:01:38 (26)
5:59 (50)
1:02:38 (24)
1:00 (7)
1:03:00 (23)
22 (23)
1:03:00  Eero Sompi
24   Seppo Korpinen
Rajamäen Rykmentti
6:30 (27)
11:24 (26)
4:54 (38)
27:00 (25)
15:36 (33)
30:09 (26)
3:09 (45)
36:38 (29)
6:29 (25)
44:30 (32)
7:52 (45)
58:30 (25)
14:00 (8)
1:01:27 (24)
2:57 (21)
1:02:35 (23)
1:08 (23)
1:03:03 (24)
28 (45)
1:03:03  Seppo Korpinen
25   Matti Virtanen
Vihtavuoren Pamaus
5:30 (16)
9:04 (9)
3:34 (4)
23:33 (10)
14:29 (19)
25:35 (10)
2:02 (36)
31:49 (10)
6:14 (20)
36:32 (10)
4:43 (18)
58:43 (26)
22:11 (45)
1:01:19 (23)
2:36 (11)
1:02:43 (25)
1:24 (45)
1:03:08 (25)
25 (35)
1:03:08  Matti Virtanen
25   Risto Uljas
Rasti-Jyry
4:51 (9)
9:10 (11)
4:19 (20)
26:18 (21)
17:08 (41)
27:48 (16)
1:30 (2)
38:14 (35)
10:26 (46)
45:25 (36)
7:11 (42)
59:22 (28)
13:57 (7)
1:01:33 (25)
2:11 (2)
1:02:47 (26)
1:14 (32)
1:03:08 (25)
21 (17)
1:03:08  Risto Uljas
27   Markku Virtanen
Espoon Akilles
9:40 (43)
14:33 (42)
4:53 (37)
29:32 (35)
14:59 (26)
31:31 (34)
1:59 (32)
37:55 (33)
6:24 (23)
42:59 (31)
5:04 (27)
58:56 (27)
15:57 (28)
1:01:42 (27)
2:46 (13)
1:02:52 (27)
1:10 (24)
1:03:15 (27)
23 (30)
1:03:15  Markku Virtanen
28   Pertti Euren
Rastikarhut
4:56 (10)
11:05 (23)
6:09 (45)
26:00 (20)
14:55 (22)
28:41 (18)
2:41 (43)
34:27 (17)
5:46 (10)
42:18 (28)
7:51 (44)
57:49 (23)
15:31 (22)
1:02:27 (28)
4:38 (46)
1:03:27 (28)
1:00 (7)
1:03:50 (28)
23 (30)
1:03:50  Pertti Euren
29   Niilo Sevon
Saloisten Reipas
10:33 (46)
14:11 (39)
3:38 (5)
27:27 (27)
13:16 (10)
29:09 (24)
1:42 (16)
34:54 (19)
5:45 (9)
41:59 (27)
7:05 (41)
59:54 (30)
17:55 (35)
1:02:59 (30)
3:05 (28)
1:04:03 (29)
1:04 (15)
1:04:25 (29)
22 (23)
1:04:25  Niilo Sevon
30   Jouko Koivula
Helsingin Suunnistajat
9:11 (41)
13:12 (37)
4:01 (13)
34:00 (48)
20:48 (49)
35:33 (47)
1:33 (5)
42:35 (43)
7:02 (31)
46:54 (39)
4:19 (8)
59:47 (29)
12:53 (3)
1:02:52 (29)
3:05 (28)
1:04:10 (30)
1:18 (40)
1:04:31 (30)
21 (17)
1:04:31  Jouko Koivula
31   Severi Halkosaari
Nivalan Suunnistajat
5:09 (12)
9:20 (12)
4:11 (18)
24:38 (12)
15:18 (29)
30:19 (27)
5:41 (49)
36:05 (24)
5:46 (10)
40:34 (18)
4:29 (10)
1:01:15 (31)
20:41 (43)
1:04:51 (31)
3:36 (38)
1:06:01 (31)
1:10 (24)
1:06:18 (31)
17 (2)
1:06:18  Severi Halkosaari
32   Hannu Mattila
Espoon Akilles
5:51 (23)
10:14 (19)
4:23 (22)
24:53 (16)
14:39 (21)
26:41 (13)
1:48 (22)
32:16 (11)
5:35 (7)
45:18 (35)
13:02 (47)
1:02:57 (34)
17:39 (34)
1:05:43 (33)
2:46 (13)
1:06:43 (32)
1:00 (7)
1:07:03 (32)
20 (11)
1:07:03  Hannu Mattila
33   Klaus Kihlman
Pitäjänmäen Tarmo
7:27 (33)
12:38 (32)
5:11 (40)
30:29 (38)
17:51 (42)
32:47 (39)
2:18 (41)
39:51 (37)
7:04 (33)
45:01 (34)
5:10 (32)
1:02:16 (32)
17:15 (33)
1:05:19 (32)
3:03 (27)
1:06:43 (32)
1:24 (45)
1:07:08 (33)
25 (35)
1:07:08  Klaus Kihlman
34   Seppo Terävä
XYZ
8:13 (37)
12:57 (34)
4:44 (32)
28:43 (31)
15:46 (34)
31:24 (33)
2:41 (43)
39:27 (36)
8:03 (43)
44:59 (33)
5:32 (37)
1:03:56 (36)
18:57 (39)
1:06:29 (34)
2:33 (8)
1:07:32 (34)
1:03 (12)
1:07:49 (34)
17 (2)
1:07:49  Seppo Terävä
35   Martti Alilonttinen
MS Parma
5:29 (15)
11:08 (24)
5:39 (44)
31:29 (42)
20:21 (48)
33:32 (42)
2:03 (37)
41:19 (41)
7:47 (40)
46:23 (38)
5:04 (27)
1:02:38 (33)
16:15 (30)
1:06:35 (35)
3:57 (43)
1:08:12 (35)
1:37 (49)
1:08:40 (35)
28 (45)
1:08:40  Martti Alilonttinen
36   Pekka Ottelin
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
5:58 (25)
10:45 (21)
4:47 (34)
27:00 (25)
16:15 (38)
28:54 (22)
1:54 (25)
34:51 (18)
5:57 (14)
48:25 (42)
13:34 (48)
1:04:11 (37)
15:46 (26)
1:07:17 (36)
3:06 (30)
1:08:47 (36)
1:30 (47)
1:09:04 (36)
17 (2)
1:09:04  Pekka Ottelin
37   Erkki Kallio
Loimaan Jankko
14:34 (50)
19:06 (50)
4:32 (28)
32:59 (45)
13:53 (13)
34:45 (45)
1:46 (20)
40:58 (40)
6:13 (19)
48:00 (41)
7:02 (40)
1:03:42 (35)
15:42 (25)
1:08:00 (37)
4:18 (45)
1:09:02 (37)
1:02 (10)
1:09:19 (37)
17 (2)
1:09:19  Erkki Kallio
38   Keijo Viljanen
Loimaan Jankko
8:44 (40)
13:06 (36)
4:22 (21)
28:30 (29)
15:24 (32)
33:38 (43)
5:08 (48)
45:05 (46)
11:27 (48)
49:39 (43)
4:34 (13)
1:05:20 (38)
15:41 (24)
1:08:20 (38)
3:00 (24)
1:09:37 (38)
1:17 (37)
1:10:03 (38)
26 (42)
1:10:03  Keijo Viljanen
39   Hannu Villberg
Salon Viesti
8:26 (39)
12:36 (31)
4:10 (16)
36:41 (50)
24:05 (50)
38:29 (50)
1:48 (22)
46:33 (48)
8:04 (44)
51:40 (46)
5:07 (31)
1:06:26 (40)
14:46 (16)
1:09:01 (39)
2:35 (10)
1:09:58 (39)
57 (5)
1:10:19 (39)
21 (17)
1:10:19  Hannu Villberg
40   Harri Tolvanen
Pihkaniskat
11:50 (49)
16:42 (45)
4:52 (36)
36:08 (49)
19:26 (46)
38:07 (49)
1:59 (32)
45:16 (47)
7:09 (34)
50:33 (45)
5:17 (33)
1:06:51 (42)
16:18 (31)
1:10:01 (40)
3:10 (31)
1:11:15 (40)
1:14 (32)
1:11:42 (40)
27 (43)
1:11:42  Harri Tolvanen
41   Harri Kuosa
Loimaan Jankko
7:43 (35)
12:59 (35)
5:16 (41)
31:42 (44)
18:43 (44)
33:53 (44)
2:11 (40)
41:51 (42)
7:58 (42)
47:11 (40)
5:20 (34)
1:05:58 (39)
18:47 (38)
1:10:14 (41)
4:16 (44)
1:11:21 (41)
1:07 (21)
1:11:49 (41)
28 (45)
1:11:49  Harri Kuosa
42   Juhani Kytöjoki
Rasti-Jyry
6:24 (26)
12:46 (33)
6:22 (46)
31:23 (41)
18:37 (43)
33:20 (41)
1:57 (28)
40:47 (39)
7:27 (38)
46:10 (37)
5:23 (35)
1:06:47 (41)
20:37 (42)
1:10:27 (42)
3:40 (40)
1:11:40 (42)
1:13 (28)
1:11:58 (42)
18 (7)
1:11:58  Juhani Kytöjoki
43   Reijo Olli
Valkeakosken Haka
4:34 (3)
8:44 (5)
4:10 (16)
24:43 (13)
15:59 (36)
30:41 (31)
5:58 (50)
36:33 (27)
5:52 (13)
40:53 (20)
4:20 (9)
1:07:16 (43)
26:23 (48)
1:10:53 (43)
3:37 (39)
1:12:09 (43)
1:16 (34)
1:12:39 (43)
30 (48)
1:12:39  Reijo Olli
44   Kari Tikka
Maarian Mahti
9:35 (42)
18:08 (48)
8:33 (47)
30:36 (39)
12:28 (5)
32:11 (36)
1:35 (6)
37:29 (31)
5:18 (4)
42:35 (29)
5:06 (30)
1:09:38 (45)
27:03 (49)
1:12:39 (44)
3:01 (25)
1:13:58 (44)
1:19 (42)
1:14:19 (44)
21 (17)
1:14:19  Kari Tikka
45   Rauno Riikonen
Perttelin Peikot
5:36 (19)
10:43 (20)
5:07 (39)
29:53 (36)
19:10 (45)
32:30 (37)
2:37 (42)
43:32 (45)
11:02 (47)
49:47 (44)
6:15 (39)
1:10:09 (46)
20:22 (41)
1:13:08 (45)
2:59 (23)
1:14:21 (45)
1:13 (28)
1:14:45 (45)
24 (34)
1:14:45  Rauno Riikonen
46   Matti Valta
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
7:42 (34)
12:28 (30)
4:46 (33)
28:36 (30)
16:08 (37)
30:35 (30)
1:59 (32)
36:59 (30)
6:24 (23)
41:39 (26)
4:40 (16)
1:08:53 (44)
27:14 (50)
1:13:36 (46)
4:43 (47)
1:14:33 (46)
57 (5)
1:14:50 (46)
17 (2)
1:14:50  Matti Valta
47   Berndt Engström
Pargas IF
5:18 (13)
17:01 (47)
11:43 (49)
31:31 (43)
14:30 (20)
33:11 (40)
1:40 (11)
51:26 (50)
18:15 (50)
56:01 (47)
4:35 (14)
1:16:06 (47)
20:05 (40)
1:19:32 (47)
3:26 (36)
1:20:39 (47)
1:07 (21)
1:21:06 (47)
27 (43)
1:21:06  Berndt Engström
48   Pekka Puolakka
Säyneisen Salpa
9:45 (44)
14:24 (40)
4:39 (31)
30:48 (40)
16:24 (39)
32:46 (38)
1:58 (30)
40:39 (38)
7:53 (41)
1:01:32 (50)
20:53 (50)
1:19:58 (48)
18:26 (37)
1:23:26 (48)
3:28 (37)
1:25:14 (48)
1:48 (50)
1:25:44 (48)
30 (48)
1:25:44  Pekka Puolakka
49   Jaakko Laine
Helsingin Suunnistajat
6:40 (29)
18:49 (49)
12:09 (50)
33:47 (47)
14:58 (25)
35:25 (46)
1:38 (9)
49:09 (49)
13:44 (49)
59:12 (48)
10:03 (46)
1:22:18 (50)
23:06 (47)
1:25:42 (49)
3:24 (34)
1:26:47 (49)
1:05 (18)
1:27:09 (49)
22 (23)
1:27:09  Jaakko Laine
50   Heikki Kujanpää
Alajärven Ankkurit
8:21 (38)
13:47 (38)
5:26 (42)
33:41 (46)
19:54 (47)
35:50 (48)
2:09 (39)
43:06 (44)
7:16 (36)
59:47 (49)
16:41 (49)
1:22:13 (49)
22:26 (46)
1:28:00 (50)
5:47 (49)
1:29:12 (50)
1:12 (27)
1:29:37 (50)
25 (35)
1:29:37  Heikki Kujanpää
   Seppo Ahvenainen
Järvenpään Palo
4:37
8:53
4:16
23:16
14:23
-
-
-
-
-
-
57:01
-
1:00:49
3:48
1:01:51
1:02
1:02:12
21
bröt  Seppo Ahvenainen
   Lauri Karhumäki
Pihkaniskat
5:22
8:58
3:36
22:14
13:16
24:01
1:47
34:06
10:05
-
-
1:03:05
-
1:06:29
3:24
1:07:50
1:21
1:08:14
24
bröt  Lauri Karhumäki
   Veijo Kurvinen
Hiidenkiertäjät
15:04
19:13
4:09
37:29
18:16
38:56
1:27
-
-
-
-
-
-
51:55
-
53:05
1:10
53:28
23
bröt  Veijo Kurvinen
   Matti Immonen
Punkalaitumen Kunto
4:59
9:14
4:15
28:03
18:49
29:44
1:41
50:45
21:01
-
-
-
-
-
-
1:20:19
-
1:20:44
25
disk  Matti Immonen
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English