SM-pitkämatka R2 Pöytyällä, Rasti 88

H60K1

Smart Follow

        Starttid Mellantid
4,1 km
Mål
4,4 km
 
1.   Matti Viirto Hiidenkiertäjät  FIN  12:48:00   33:53 (1)  34:13  
2.   Hannu Kurppa Angelniemen Ankkuri  FIN  12:40:00   33:55 (2)  34:14  
3.   Pertti Päivänranta Joutsenon Kullervo  FIN  12:50:00   35:28 (3)  35:52  
4.   Seppo Keltamäki Joutsenon Kullervo  FIN  12:38:00   36:13 (4)  36:34  
5.   Markku Pietikäinen Joutsenon Kullervo  FIN  12:44:00   36:28 (5)  36:53  
6.   Esa Lehto Helsingin Suunnistajat  FIN  12:52:00   37:56 (6)  38:16  
7.   Tapio Halme Angelniemen Ankkuri  FIN  12:46:00   37:58 (7)  38:17  
8.   Timo Valkonen Rajamäen Rykmentti  FIN  12:36:00   38:05 (8)  38:28  
9.   Antero Laakso Punkalaitumen Kunto  FIN  12:28:00   38:31 (9)  38:49  
10.   Ove Forsström OK Raseborg  FIN  12:20:00   39:00 (10)  39:21  
11.   Asko Määttä Kouvolan Suunnistajat  FIN  12:32:00   39:24 (11)  39:44  
12.   Jari Pellinen Angelniemen Ankkuri  FIN  12:42:00   39:41 (12)  39:58  
13.   Peter Kronholm IF Brahe  FIN  12:26:00   40:33 (13)  40:52  
14.   Jorma Yli-Kaatiala Kuortaneen Kunto  FIN  12:24:00   40:50 (14)  41:07  
15.   Paavo Tahkola Kuusamon Erä-Veikot  FIN  12:30:00   41:26 (15)  41:46  
16.   Vesa Tervo Rajamäen Rykmentti  FIN  12:08:00   41:47 (17)  42:09  
17.   Seppo Turpeinen Kontiolahden Urheilijat  FIN  12:16:00   41:46 (16)  42:10  
18.   Bengt Lövsund OK Botnia  FIN  12:14:00   42:04 (18)  42:24  
19.   Markku Vesalainen Angelniemen Ankkuri  FIN  12:10:00   42:32 (19)  42:49  
20.   Markku Huikkola Kangasala SK  FIN  11:46:00   43:00 (20)  43:20  
21.   Keijo Hongisto Loimaan Jankko  FIN  11:00:00   43:03 (21)  43:21  
22.   Jukka Nyystilä Laihian Luja  FIN  12:22:00   43:03 (21)  43:23  
23.   Vesa Rajaniemi Suunta Jyväskylä  FIN  12:00:00   45:03 (23)  45:21  
24.   Seppo Väätäinen Espoon Suunta  FIN  12:12:00   45:25 (24)  45:43  
25.   Esko Salminen Turengin Sarastus  FIN  11:32:00   46:07 (25)  46:28  
26.   Arto Etu-Huitti MS Parma  FIN  11:58:00   46:22 (26)  46:40  
27.   Tapio Nieminen Jämsän Retki-Veikot  FIN  11:28:00   46:23 (27)  46:42  
28.   Seppo Kinkki Hyvinkään Rasti  FIN  11:48:00   46:30 (28)  46:48  
29.   Markku Leinonen Kuopion Suunnistajat  FIN  11:52:00   47:11 (29)  47:31  
30.   Jarmo Vainio Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat  FIN  11:50:00   47:48 (30)  48:09  
31.   Kaj Koskinen Valkeakosken Haka  FIN  12:02:00   47:59 (31)  48:18  
32.   Arto Kiiskinen Tampereen Pyrintö  FIN  12:34:00   48:00 (32)  48:22  
33.   Risto Suominen Suomusjärven Sisu  FIN  11:42:00   48:11 (33)  48:31  
34.   Mauri Rustari Virtain-Ruoveden Suunnistajat  FIN  11:54:00   48:12 (34)  48:32  
35.   Markku Rajala Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko  FIN  11:34:00   49:35 (35)  49:54  
36.   Hannu Lähteenmäki Hämeenlinnan Tarmo  FIN  11:40:00   50:23 (36)  50:39  
37.   Ari Kartaslammi Kyrös-Rasti  FIN  11:44:00   50:30 (37)  50:51  
38.   Leo Liukkonen Pieksämäen Veikot  FIN  11:18:00   52:19 (38)  52:42  
39.   Erkki Pulkkinen Rasti-Lukko  FIN  12:04:00   53:13 (39)  53:31  
40.   Sauli Joki Vetelin Urheilijat  FIN  11:38:00   53:34 (40)  53:56  
41.   Jaakko Käyhkö RastiPiikkiö  FIN  11:30:00   53:39 (41)  53:58  
42.   Sakari Niskanen Navi  FIN  11:14:00   54:14 (42)  54:33  
43.   John Laukka Rastivarsat  FIN  12:18:00   55:00 (43)  55:18  
44.   Juhani Tarvainen Pitäjänmäen Tarmo  FIN  11:36:00   56:30 (44)  56:51  
45.   Pekka Liukkala Hauhon Sisu  FIN  12:06:00   1:00:43 (45)  1:01:07  
46.   Pentti Nykänen Rasti-Jyry  FIN  11:16:00   1:01:48 (46)  1:02:13  
47.   Jouko Havia Paimion Rasti  FIN  11:10:00   1:02:18 (47)  1:02:44  
48.   Harri Koski Tarpian Suunta  FIN  11:12:00   1:02:49 (48)  1:03:10  
49.   Pekka Vanne Hirvensalon Heitto  FIN  11:06:00   1:03:22 (49)  1:03:44  
50.   Hannu Nieminen Nastolan Terä  FIN  11:20:00   1:04:45 (50)  1:05:07  
51.   Veli-Matti Tiitinen Suonenjoen Vasama  FIN  11:02:00   1:07:02 (51)  1:07:27  
52.   Jouko Koskialho Rasti-Lukko  FIN  11:08:00   1:07:06 (52)  1:07:29  
53.   Antti Suonpää MS Parma  FIN  11:04:00   1:10:39 (53)  1:11:02  
   Pekka Toppari Puolangan Ryhti  FIN  11:22:00      disk  
   Taisto Nieminen Paimion Rasti  FIN  11:24:00      ej startad  
   Timo Jäntti Suunta Jyväskylä  FIN  11:26:00      ej startad  
   Reijo Hirvelä Punkalaitumen Kunto  FIN  11:56:00      bröt  
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English