SM-keskimatka (R1), WRE, 24.5.2014, Joutsenon Kullervo, Joutseno

H21K3

Sträcktider

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-11 11-12 12-Mål Resultat  
1   Matti Kivelä
Hiidenkiertäjät
2:17 (2)
4:29 (1)
2:12 (2)
5:51 (2)
1:22 (12)
7:57 (2)
2:06 (4)
9:58 (2)
2:01 (1)
11:50 (2)
1:52 (2)
15:12 (1)
3:22 (4)
16:07 (1)
55 (7)
16:48 (1)
41 (5)
18:27 (1)
1:39 (5)
19:41 (1)
1:14 (16)
20:16 (1)
35 (8)
21:19 (1)
1:03 (9)
21:19  Matti Kivelä
2   Aaro Asikainen
Kalevan Rasti
2:22 (5)
4:30 (2)
2:08 (1)
5:59 (4)
1:29 (28)
8:02 (3)
2:03 (1)
10:08 (3)
2:06 (5)
12:01 (3)
1:53 (3)
15:28 (2)
3:27 (5)
16:22 (2)
54 (5)
17:05 (2)
43 (9)
18:54 (2)
1:49 (15)
20:04 (2)
1:10 (7)
20:39 (2)
35 (8)
21:45 (2)
1:06 (13)
21:45  Aaro Asikainen
3   Toni Saari
Vaajakosken Terä
2:17 (2)
4:56 (9)
2:39 (22)
6:07 (6)
1:11 (2)
8:17 (6)
2:10 (7)
10:37 (7)
2:20 (13)
12:39 (7)
2:02 (9)
15:50 (3)
3:11 (1)
16:42 (3)
52 (4)
17:19 (3)
37 (2)
19:09 (3)
1:50 (16)
20:17 (3)
1:08 (4)
20:53 (3)
36 (12)
21:59 (3)
1:06 (13)
21:59  Toni Saari
4   Juha Sorvisto
Vaajakosken Terä
2:47 (36)
5:05 (15)
2:18 (5)
6:19 (10)
1:14 (3)
8:23 (8)
2:04 (2)
10:46 (9)
2:23 (18)
12:56 (9)
2:10 (19)
16:12 (5)
3:16 (2)
17:11 (5)
59 (13)
17:52 (5)
41 (5)
19:24 (4)
1:32 (1)
20:30 (4)
1:06 (3)
21:04 (4)
34 (6)
22:13 (4)
1:09 (25)
22:13  Juha Sorvisto
5   Jussi Suna
Turun Metsänkävijät
2:16 (1)
4:38 (4)
2:22 (6)
6:03 (5)
1:25 (19)
8:08 (4)
2:05 (3)
10:20 (4)
2:12 (9)
12:23 (4)
2:03 (12)
16:09 (4)
3:46 (14)
17:07 (4)
58 (11)
17:49 (4)
42 (8)
19:33 (5)
1:44 (7)
20:46 (5)
1:13 (12)
21:21 (5)
35 (8)
22:29 (5)
1:08 (23)
22:29  Jussi Suna
6   Petteri Muukkonen
Vehkalahden Veikot
2:46 (35)
5:14 (20)
2:28 (12)
6:31 (18)
1:17 (4)
8:41 (12)
2:10 (7)
10:49 (10)
2:08 (6)
12:56 (9)
2:07 (16)
16:30 (8)
3:34 (8)
17:25 (7)
55 (7)
18:08 (6)
43 (9)
19:56 (6)
1:48 (12)
21:06 (6)
1:10 (7)
21:41 (6)
35 (8)
22:42 (6)
1:01 (6)
22:42  Petteri Muukkonen
7   Aapo Leskinen
Lynx
2:23 (7)
4:55 (7)
2:32 (15)
6:14 (7)
1:19 (7)
8:22 (7)
2:08 (6)
10:27 (5)
2:05 (3)
12:59 (11)
2:32 (41)
16:41 (9)
3:42 (11)
17:49 (10)
1:08 (26)
18:41 (10)
52 (19)
20:29 (7)
1:48 (12)
21:42 (7)
1:13 (12)
22:15 (7)
33 (2)
23:21 (7)
1:06 (13)
23:21  Aapo Leskinen
7   Vesa Taanila
Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima
2:30 (12)
4:53 (6)
2:23 (9)
6:16 (8)
1:23 (14)
8:26 (9)
2:10 (7)
10:35 (6)
2:09 (7)
12:32 (5)
1:57 (5)
16:47 (10)
4:15 (21)
17:41 (9)
54 (5)
18:30 (9)
49 (16)
20:44 (10)
2:14 (37)
21:48 (9)
1:04 (2)
22:21 (8)
33 (2)
23:21 (7)
1:00 (4)
23:21  Vesa Taanila
9   Niklas Saramäki
Lynx
2:27 (9)
4:40 (5)
2:13 (3)
5:57 (3)
1:17 (4)
8:14 (5)
2:17 (18)
10:37 (7)
2:23 (18)
12:34 (6)
1:57 (5)
16:16 (6)
3:42 (11)
17:17 (6)
1:01 (15)
18:10 (7)
53 (24)
20:31 (8)
2:21 (41)
21:46 (8)
1:15 (17)
22:25 (9)
39 (25)
23:31 (9)
1:06 (13)
23:31  Niklas Saramäki
10   Daniel Stenlund
Paimion Rasti
2:31 (14)
4:55 (7)
2:24 (11)
6:27 (14)
1:32 (35)
8:39 (11)
2:12 (12)
11:05 (14)
2:26 (23)
13:25 (16)
2:20 (33)
17:07 (11)
3:42 (11)
18:12 (11)
1:05 (23)
18:53 (11)
41 (5)
20:39 (9)
1:46 (10)
21:51 (10)
1:12 (10)
22:27 (10)
36 (12)
23:34 (10)
1:07 (18)
23:34  Daniel Stenlund
11   Aleksi Anttolainen
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
2:37 (22)
5:24 (27)
2:47 (29)
6:45 (24)
1:21 (11)
8:56 (18)
2:11 (10)
11:10 (15)
2:14 (10)
13:10 (14)
2:00 (8)
16:29 (7)
3:19 (3)
17:26 (8)
57 (10)
18:23 (8)
57 (32)
20:51 (11)
2:28 (45)
22:00 (11)
1:09 (6)
22:37 (11)
37 (16)
23:42 (11)
1:05 (10)
23:42  Aleksi Anttolainen
12   Tero Föhr
Vehkalahden Veikot
2:19 (4)
4:35 (3)
2:16 (4)
5:43 (1)
1:08 (1)
7:49 (1)
2:06 (4)
9:51 (1)
2:02 (2)
11:39 (1)
1:48 (1)
18:24 (21)
6:45 (45)
19:09 (18)
45 (1)
19:41 (14)
32 (1)
21:13 (13)
1:32 (1)
22:14 (12)
1:01 (1)
22:47 (12)
33 (2)
23:47 (12)
1:00 (4)
23:47  Tero Föhr
13   Lauri Oikarinen
Pellon Ponsi
2:43 (29)
5:20 (23)
2:37 (20)
6:44 (23)
1:24 (17)
9:00 (20)
2:16 (16)
11:19 (17)
2:19 (12)
13:32 (18)
2:13 (23)
17:24 (12)
3:52 (17)
18:28 (12)
1:04 (20)
19:06 (12)
38 (3)
21:12 (12)
2:06 (29)
22:25 (13)
1:13 (12)
23:02 (13)
37 (16)
24:14 (13)
1:12 (32)
24:14  Lauri Oikarinen
14   Tero Linnainmaa
Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima
2:36 (18)
5:21 (24)
2:45 (26)
6:48 (25)
1:27 (22)
9:10 (23)
2:22 (24)
11:37 (20)
2:27 (26)
13:43 (20)
2:06 (15)
17:34 (13)
3:51 (16)
18:36 (13)
1:02 (17)
19:20 (13)
44 (12)
21:19 (14)
1:59 (23)
22:50 (14)
1:31 (32)
23:27 (14)
37 (16)
24:36 (14)
1:09 (25)
24:36  Tero Linnainmaa
15   Jere Sipponen
Paimion Rasti
2:39 (24)
5:31 (31)
2:52 (33)
6:58 (28)
1:27 (22)
9:29 (29)
2:31 (30)
11:58 (28)
2:29 (27)
14:32 (33)
2:34 (42)
18:04 (18)
3:32 (7)
19:08 (17)
1:04 (20)
19:57 (18)
49 (16)
21:44 (16)
1:47 (11)
23:12 (16)
1:28 (29)
23:49 (16)
37 (16)
24:54 (15)
1:05 (10)
24:54  Jere Sipponen
16   Vesa Aaltonen
IF Brahe
2:41 (27)
5:32 (32)
2:51 (32)
7:01 (29)
1:29 (28)
9:31 (30)
2:30 (29)
12:08 (31)
2:37 (35)
14:21 (29)
2:13 (23)
18:00 (16)
3:39 (10)
19:00 (16)
1:00 (14)
19:53 (17)
53 (24)
21:55 (18)
2:02 (25)
23:08 (15)
1:13 (12)
23:48 (15)
40 (28)
24:55 (16)
1:07 (18)
24:55  Vesa Aaltonen
17   Yuri (U) Agafontsev
IF Sibbo-Vargarna
2:55 (39)
5:30 (29)
2:35 (17)
6:57 (27)
1:27 (22)
9:26 (28)
2:29 (27)
11:49 (27)
2:23 (18)
14:04 (27)
2:15 (29)
17:50 (15)
3:46 (14)
18:53 (14)
1:03 (18)
19:50 (15)
57 (32)
21:55 (18)
2:05 (28)
23:31 (18)
1:36 (38)
24:13 (19)
42 (33)
25:07 (17)
54 (2)
25:07  Yuri (U) Agafontsev
18   Lauri Pohjola
Suunta Jyväskylä
2:37 (22)
5:25 (28)
2:48 (31)
6:52 (26)
1:27 (22)
9:12 (24)
2:20 (22)
11:47 (25)
2:35 (32)
14:03 (26)
2:16 (30)
18:04 (18)
4:01 (18)
19:25 (20)
1:21 (41)
20:04 (19)
39 (4)
21:48 (17)
1:44 (7)
23:28 (17)
1:40 (42)
24:00 (17)
32 (1)
25:13 (18)
1:13 (35)
25:13  Lauri Pohjola
19   Antti Honkimaa
Espoon Suunta
2:41 (27)
5:03 (14)
2:22 (6)
6:34 (19)
1:31 (32)
9:12 (24)
2:38 (34)
11:38 (21)
2:26 (23)
13:41 (19)
2:03 (12)
18:03 (17)
4:22 (22)
19:19 (19)
1:16 (34)
20:13 (21)
54 (28)
22:08 (20)
1:55 (20)
23:31 (18)
1:23 (25)
24:08 (18)
37 (16)
25:15 (19)
1:07 (18)
25:15  Antti Honkimaa
20   Sampo Rahko
SK Pohjantähti
2:36 (18)
5:07 (18)
2:31 (14)
6:30 (17)
1:23 (14)
8:49 (16)
2:19 (20)
11:32 (19)
2:43 (39)
14:13 (28)
2:41 (44)
17:42 (14)
3:29 (6)
18:56 (15)
1:14 (33)
19:50 (15)
54 (28)
21:28 (15)
1:38 (4)
23:33 (20)
2:05 (48)
24:13 (19)
40 (28)
25:22 (20)
1:09 (25)
25:22  Sampo Rahko
21   Jere Ahonen
Kangasala SK
2:33 (15)
5:05 (15)
2:32 (15)
6:25 (12)
1:20 (8)
8:44 (13)
2:19 (20)
10:55 (12)
2:11 (8)
13:08 (13)
2:13 (23)
18:31 (22)
5:23 (34)
19:27 (21)
56 (9)
20:20 (22)
53 (24)
22:24 (21)
2:04 (27)
23:51 (22)
1:27 (27)
24:25 (21)
34 (6)
25:34 (21)
1:09 (25)
25:34  Jere Ahonen
22   Jouni Heinonen
Koovee
2:35 (17)
5:15 (21)
2:40 (24)
6:43 (21)
1:28 (27)
9:04 (21)
2:21 (23)
12:14 (32)
3:10 (47)
14:28 (31)
2:14 (27)
18:38 (23)
4:10 (19)
19:55 (24)
1:17 (36)
20:41 (23)
46 (14)
22:26 (22)
1:45 (9)
23:47 (21)
1:21 (21)
24:27 (22)
40 (28)
25:43 (22)
1:16 (41)
25:43  Jouni Heinonen
23   Eetu Summanen
Rajamäen Rykmentti
2:43 (29)
5:41 (33)
2:58 (36)
7:01 (29)
1:20 (8)
9:19 (27)
2:18 (19)
11:43 (23)
2:24 (21)
13:45 (21)
2:02 (9)
18:20 (20)
4:35 (27)
19:27 (21)
1:07 (24)
20:10 (20)
43 (9)
22:39 (23)
2:29 (46)
24:05 (23)
1:26 (26)
24:44 (23)
39 (25)
25:51 (23)
1:07 (18)
25:51  Eetu Summanen
24   Marko Tölli
Suunta Jyväskylä
2:45 (32)
6:04 (36)
3:19 (45)
7:52 (37)
1:48 (43)
10:33 (39)
2:41 (38)
12:54 (35)
2:21 (15)
15:07 (35)
2:13 (23)
18:43 (24)
3:36 (9)
19:47 (23)
1:04 (20)
21:07 (24)
1:20 (44)
22:55 (24)
1:48 (12)
24:29 (24)
1:34 (34)
25:02 (24)
33 (2)
26:08 (24)
1:06 (13)
26:08  Marko Tölli
25   Hannu-Pekka Pukema
Rajamäen Rykmentti
2:28 (10)
5:07 (18)
2:39 (22)
6:29 (16)
1:22 (12)
8:44 (13)
2:15 (14)
10:58 (13)
2:14 (10)
12:51 (8)
1:53 (3)
19:34 (27)
6:43 (44)
20:23 (26)
49 (2)
21:56 (29)
1:33 (45)
23:33 (26)
1:37 (3)
24:45 (25)
1:12 (10)
25:24 (25)
39 (25)
26:35 (25)
1:11 (29)
26:35  Hannu-Pekka Pukema
26   Antti Anttonen
Vaajakosken Terä
2:29 (11)
6:23 (40)
3:54 (49)
7:43 (35)
1:20 (8)
9:54 (32)
2:11 (10)
11:59 (29)
2:05 (3)
13:57 (23)
1:58 (7)
19:46 (30)
5:49 (40)
20:44 (28)
58 (11)
21:36 (25)
52 (19)
23:43 (28)
2:07 (30)
24:51 (26)
1:08 (4)
25:27 (26)
36 (12)
26:38 (26)
1:11 (29)
26:38  Antti Anttonen
27   Jukka Tani
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
2:36 (18)
5:22 (25)
2:46 (27)
7:39 (34)
2:17 (52)
10:05 (34)
2:26 (26)
12:29 (34)
2:24 (21)
14:49 (34)
2:20 (33)
19:18 (26)
4:29 (25)
20:30 (27)
1:12 (28)
21:43 (27)
1:13 (41)
23:34 (27)
1:51 (19)
24:56 (27)
1:22 (24)
25:34 (27)
38 (23)
26:45 (27)
1:11 (29)
26:45  Jukka Tani
28   Timo Joensuu
Vaajakosken Terä
2:26 (8)
5:01 (13)
2:35 (17)
6:24 (11)
1:23 (14)
8:46 (15)
2:22 (24)
11:41 (22)
2:55 (43)
13:57 (23)
2:16 (30)
19:36 (28)
5:39 (38)
20:54 (30)
1:18 (38)
21:57 (30)
1:03 (35)
23:53 (31)
1:56 (21)
25:09 (29)
1:16 (19)
25:46 (29)
37 (16)
27:00 (28)
1:14 (38)
27:00  Timo Joensuu
29   Juho Westerlund
Koovee
2:39 (24)
5:46 (34)
3:07 (39)
7:56 (39)
2:10 (49)
10:27 (36)
2:31 (30)
13:05 (38)
2:38 (37)
15:15 (36)
2:10 (19)
19:44 (29)
4:29 (25)
21:03 (32)
1:19 (39)
21:55 (28)
52 (19)
23:45 (29)
1:50 (16)
25:01 (28)
1:16 (19)
25:43 (28)
42 (33)
27:02 (29)
1:19 (46)
27:02  Juho Westerlund
30   Janne Kukkonen
Kuopion Suunnistajat
2:30 (12)
5:05 (15)
2:35 (17)
6:37 (20)
1:32 (35)
9:13 (26)
2:36 (33)
11:48 (26)
2:35 (32)
14:00 (25)
2:12 (22)
18:59 (25)
4:59 (30)
20:15 (25)
1:16 (34)
21:57 (30)
1:42 (47)
23:47 (30)
1:50 (16)
25:19 (30)
1:32 (33)
25:57 (30)
38 (23)
27:10 (30)
1:13 (35)
27:10  Janne Kukkonen
31   Aapo Laiho
Vehkalahden Veikot
2:43 (29)
5:30 (29)
2:47 (29)
7:01 (29)
1:31 (32)
9:36 (31)
2:35 (32)
12:07 (30)
2:31 (28)
14:21 (29)
2:14 (27)
19:50 (32)
5:29 (36)
20:58 (31)
1:08 (26)
22:04 (32)
1:06 (37)
24:01 (32)
1:57 (22)
25:31 (31)
1:30 (31)
26:15 (31)
44 (39)
27:23 (31)
1:08 (23)
27:23  Aapo Laiho
32   Filip Brunell
IF Brahe
2:22 (5)
5:00 (12)
2:38 (21)
6:17 (9)
1:17 (4)
8:32 (10)
2:15 (14)
10:52 (11)
2:20 (13)
12:59 (11)
2:07 (16)
19:59 (34)
7:00 (46)
20:50 (29)
51 (3)
21:37 (26)
47 (15)
23:18 (25)
1:41 (6)
25:42 (32)
2:24 (51)
26:18 (32)
36 (12)
27:32 (32)
1:14 (38)
27:32  Filip Brunell
33   Aleksi Tuovinen
Kuopion Suunnistajat
2:45 (32)
6:44 (43)
3:59 (50)
8:11 (41)
1:27 (22)
10:55 (41)
2:44 (39)
13:27 (41)
2:32 (29)
15:52 (41)
2:25 (37)
20:15 (35)
4:23 (23)
21:16 (33)
1:01 (15)
22:11 (33)
55 (30)
24:32 (33)
2:21 (41)
26:09 (33)
1:37 (40)
26:49 (33)
40 (28)
28:03 (33)
1:14 (38)
28:03  Aleksi Tuovinen
34   Thomas (U) Hodel
Vehkalahden Veikot
3:03 (40)
6:07 (37)
3:04 (38)
7:48 (36)
1:41 (38)
10:00 (33)
2:12 (12)
12:26 (33)
2:26 (23)
14:30 (32)
2:04 (14)
19:55 (33)
5:25 (35)
21:48 (34)
1:53 (48)
22:52 (34)
1:04 (36)
25:04 (34)
2:12 (34)
26:25 (34)
1:21 (21)
27:10 (34)
45 (41)
28:26 (34)
1:16 (41)
28:26  Thomas (U) Hodel
35   Kimmo Pernu
Espoon Suunta
3:33 (46)
6:29 (42)
2:56 (35)
8:13 (42)
1:44 (39)
11:27 (43)
3:14 (48)
14:07 (42)
2:40 (38)
16:32 (42)
2:25 (37)
20:44 (37)
4:12 (20)
21:57 (35)
1:13 (31)
23:13 (36)
1:16 (43)
25:15 (35)
2:02 (25)
26:44 (35)
1:29 (30)
27:27 (35)
43 (37)
28:29 (35)
1:02 (7)
28:29  Kimmo Pernu
36   Mika Jokiranta
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
2:52 (38)
5:59 (35)
3:07 (39)
7:54 (38)
1:55 (46)
10:32 (38)
2:38 (34)
13:23 (39)
2:51 (42)
15:47 (39)
2:24 (36)
20:44 (37)
4:57 (29)
22:10 (36)
1:26 (45)
23:03 (35)
53 (24)
25:15 (35)
2:12 (34)
26:49 (36)
1:34 (34)
27:34 (36)
45 (41)
28:52 (36)
1:18 (44)
28:52  Mika Jokiranta
37   Miika Laine
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
4:34 (52)
7:42 (50)
3:08 (41)
9:06 (50)
1:24 (17)
12:00 (47)
2:54 (44)
14:34 (44)
2:34 (30)
16:56 (43)
2:22 (35)
21:20 (39)
4:24 (24)
22:23 (37)
1:03 (18)
23:15 (37)
52 (19)
25:36 (37)
2:21 (41)
27:12 (37)
1:36 (38)
27:58 (37)
46 (45)
29:18 (37)
1:20 (47)
29:18  Miika Laine
38   Matias Sankari
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
3:15 (42)
6:23 (40)
3:08 (41)
7:58 (40)
1:35 (37)
10:38 (40)
2:40 (36)
13:23 (39)
2:45 (40)
15:51 (40)
2:28 (39)
21:36 (40)
5:45 (39)
22:43 (38)
1:07 (24)
23:35 (38)
52 (19)
26:18 (38)
2:43 (48)
28:26 (38)
2:08 (49)
29:08 (38)
42 (33)
30:04 (38)
56 (3)
30:04  Matias Sankari
39   Esa Hongell
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
2:45 (32)
7:04 (47)
4:19 (51)
8:29 (43)
1:25 (19)
11:41 (46)
3:12 (47)
14:39 (45)
2:58 (45)
16:56 (43)
2:17 (32)
22:18 (41)
5:22 (33)
23:43 (40)
1:25 (44)
24:42 (40)
59 (34)
26:55 (39)
2:13 (36)
28:33 (39)
1:38 (41)
29:30 (39)
57 (51)
30:48 (39)
1:18 (44)
30:48  Esa Hongell
40   Tommaso Scalet
Helsingin Suunnistajat
3:21 (44)
6:07 (37)
2:46 (27)
7:38 (33)
1:31 (32)
10:30 (37)
2:52 (41)
13:04 (37)
2:34 (30)
15:32 (37)
2:28 (39)
20:41 (36)
5:09 (32)
23:15 (39)
2:34 (49)
24:25 (39)
1:10 (39)
27:40 (40)
3:15 (49)
29:22 (40)
1:42 (43)
30:05 (40)
43 (37)
30:54 (40)
49 (1)
30:54  Tommaso Scalet
41   Marko Kivelä
Vetelin Urheilijat
2:40 (26)
5:23 (26)
2:43 (25)
7:32 (32)
2:09 (48)
10:19 (35)
2:47 (40)
12:56 (36)
2:37 (35)
15:46 (38)
2:50 (45)
25:19 (45)
9:33 (47)
26:38 (45)
1:19 (39)
27:23 (42)
45 (13)
29:33 (41)
2:10 (33)
30:54 (41)
1:21 (21)
31:36 (41)
42 (33)
32:53 (41)
1:17 (43)
32:53  Marko Kivelä
42   Jyri Rantala
Koovee
3:38 (47)
7:10 (48)
3:32 (47)
8:56 (48)
1:46 (42)
12:16 (49)
3:20 (50)
15:17 (47)
3:01 (46)
18:45 (49)
3:28 (51)
24:21 (43)
5:36 (37)
25:38 (43)
1:17 (36)
27:15 (41)
1:37 (46)
29:33 (41)
2:18 (39)
31:20 (43)
1:47 (44)
32:05 (42)
45 (41)
33:07 (42)
1:02 (7)
33:07  Jyri Rantala
43   Markku Elo
Angelniemen Ankkuri
2:36 (18)
4:58 (11)
2:22 (6)
6:28 (15)
1:30 (30)
9:08 (22)
2:40 (36)
11:43 (23)
2:35 (32)
13:52 (22)
2:09 (18)
26:11 (47)
12:19 (50)
27:23 (47)
1:12 (28)
28:13 (46)
50 (18)
30:20 (45)
2:07 (30)
31:31 (44)
1:11 (9)
32:12 (44)
41 (32)
33:25 (43)
1:13 (35)
33:25  Markku Elo
44   Kimmo Hirvonen
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
3:19 (43)
9:01 (52)
5:42 (52)
10:51 (52)
1:50 (45)
13:49 (52)
2:58 (45)
17:35 (51)
3:46 (50)
20:25 (51)
2:50 (45)
25:32 (46)
5:07 (31)
26:54 (46)
1:22 (42)
27:49 (45)
55 (30)
29:50 (43)
2:01 (24)
31:17 (42)
1:27 (27)
32:05 (42)
48 (47)
33:27 (44)
1:22 (49)
33:27  Kimmo Hirvonen
45   Henri Krats
Suunta Jyväskylä
3:42 (48)
6:45 (44)
3:03 (37)
8:48 (47)
2:03 (47)
12:05 (48)
3:17 (49)
15:43 (49)
3:38 (49)
18:18 (47)
2:35 (43)
24:37 (44)
6:19 (41)
26:00 (44)
1:23 (43)
27:43 (44)
1:43 (48)
30:08 (44)
2:25 (44)
31:42 (45)
1:34 (34)
32:32 (45)
50 (48)
33:37 (45)
1:05 (10)
33:37  Henri Krats
46   Ari-Pekka Joensuu
Lapuan Virkiä
2:33 (15)
4:56 (9)
2:23 (9)
6:26 (13)
1:30 (30)
8:55 (17)
2:29 (27)
11:16 (16)
2:21 (15)
13:27 (17)
2:11 (21)
19:48 (31)
6:21 (42)
25:28 (42)
5:40 (52)
27:35 (43)
2:07 (50)
31:02 (46)
3:27 (51)
33:06 (46)
2:04 (47)
34:17 (46)
1:11 (52)
36:09 (46)
1:52 (52)
36:09  Ari-Pekka Joensuu
47   Janne Mänkärlä
Lynx
2:47 (36)
5:17 (22)
2:30 (13)
6:43 (21)
1:26 (21)
8:59 (19)
2:16 (16)
11:20 (18)
2:21 (15)
13:22 (15)
2:02 (9)
27:49 (50)
14:27 (52)
29:35 (49)
1:46 (47)
31:18 (50)
1:43 (48)
33:26 (48)
2:08 (32)
34:41 (47)
1:15 (17)
35:18 (47)
37 (16)
36:30 (47)
1:12 (32)
36:30  Janne Mänkärlä
48   Eerik Sihvola
Valkealan Kajo
4:20 (51)
7:15 (49)
2:55 (34)
8:59 (49)
1:44 (39)
12:48 (50)
3:49 (52)
15:34 (48)
2:46 (41)
18:37 (48)
3:03 (49)
23:23 (42)
4:46 (28)
25:08 (41)
1:45 (46)
29:42 (48)
4:34 (52)
31:56 (47)
2:14 (37)
35:01 (48)
3:05 (52)
35:52 (48)
51 (49)
36:59 (48)
1:07 (18)
36:59  Eerik Sihvola
49   Mikko Kallatsa
Lapin Veikot
3:46 (49)
7:00 (46)
3:14 (44)
8:45 (46)
1:45 (41)
11:37 (45)
2:52 (41)
14:33 (43)
2:56 (44)
17:34 (45)
3:01 (48)
27:39 (49)
10:05 (48)
30:27 (51)
2:48 (51)
31:41 (51)
1:14 (42)
34:01 (50)
2:20 (40)
35:36 (50)
1:35 (37)
36:20 (49)
44 (39)
37:40 (49)
1:20 (47)
37:40  Mikko Kallatsa
50   Kari-Veli Niemi
Lappeen Riento
3:23 (45)
6:46 (45)
3:23 (46)
8:34 (44)
1:48 (43)
11:36 (44)
3:02 (46)
14:46 (46)
3:10 (47)
17:45 (46)
2:59 (47)
28:46 (51)
11:01 (49)
29:58 (50)
1:12 (28)
31:05 (49)
1:07 (38)
33:34 (49)
2:29 (46)
35:33 (49)
1:59 (46)
36:25 (50)
52 (50)
38:01 (50)
1:36 (51)
38:01  Kari-Veli Niemi
51   Ilkka Kohvakka
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
3:11 (41)
6:22 (39)
3:11 (43)
8:34 (44)
2:12 (50)
11:26 (42)
2:52 (41)
16:00 (50)
4:34 (51)
20:06 (50)
4:06 (52)
26:43 (48)
6:37 (43)
27:56 (48)
1:13 (31)
29:06 (47)
1:10 (39)
34:24 (51)
5:18 (52)
36:21 (51)
1:57 (45)
37:07 (51)
46 (45)
38:19 (51)
1:12 (32)
38:19  Ilkka Kohvakka
52   Mikael Väliheikki
Laitasaaren Veto
4:00 (50)
7:49 (51)
3:49 (48)
10:01 (51)
2:12 (50)
13:43 (51)
3:42 (51)
19:26 (52)
5:43 (52)
22:44 (52)
3:18 (50)
35:28 (52)
12:44 (51)
38:12 (52)
2:44 (50)
40:53 (52)
2:41 (51)
44:18 (52)
3:25 (50)
46:32 (52)
2:14 (50)
47:17 (52)
45 (41)
48:46 (52)
1:29 (50)
48:46  Mikael Väliheikki
   Iisak Helander
SK Pohjantähti
2:38
5:21
2:43
6:45
1:24
9:03
2:18
11:33
2:30
14:00
2:27
-
-
25:03
-
26:29
1:26
28:33
2:04
30:16
1:43
31:04
48
32:32
1:28
bröt  Iisak Helander
   Joni Hirvikallio
Koovee
2:33
5:05
2:32
6:26
1:21
8:38
2:12
10:54
2:16
13:04
2:10
16:57
3:53
18:01
1:04
18:54
53
20:29
1:35
-
-
22:12
-
23:16
1:04
disk  Joni Hirvikallio
   Lassi Aaltonen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
3:02
5:54
2:52
7:30
1:36
10:53
3:23
14:53
4:00
18:21
3:28
-
-
30:38
-
31:37
59
34:09
2:32
35:47
1:38
36:38
51
37:58
1:20
disk  Lassi Aaltonen
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English