SM-keskimatka (R1), WRE, 24.5.2014, Joutsenon Kullervo, Joutseno

H21B3

Startlista

1435Kari KokkinenPerttelin PeikotFIN13:01:00   80245
1324Ari-Pekka JoensuuLapuan VirkiäFIN13:02:00   93076
1223Timo HongellKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN13:03:00   401394
1108Tomas RayOK77FIN13:04:00   161868
1401Mikael SundströmIF Sibbo-VargarnaFIN13:05:00   199412
1305Henri KratsSuunta JyväskyläFIN13:06:00   170330
1212Petri KuusinenHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN13:07:00   183850
1112Jari VälikorpiRasti-KurikkaFIN13:08:00   112461
1412Ville SundbergLynxFIN13:09:00   181898
1334Kimmo HirvonenLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN13:10:00   183759
1206Joonas SavolaVesaisen PojatFIN13:11:00   167455
1110Mikko TruhponenSaarijärven PullistusFIN13:12:00   153503
1437Sami-Petteri JuopperiPellon PonsiFIN13:13:00   177112
1344Markku EloAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN13:14:00   190982
1237Antti RantalaKangasala SKFIN13:15:00   156373
1111Panu KarhuYlämaan PyrkijätFIN13:16:00   169468
1413Lauri KahilaTampereen PyrintöFIN13:17:00   93840
1306Jyri RantalaKooveeFIN13:18:00   40733
1211Tapani PartanenHyvinkään RastiFIN13:19:00   413232
1136Kalle ManninenAnttolan UrheilijatFIN13:20:00   191007
1419Juha MartikainenKeuruun KisailijatFIN13:21:00   93839
1315Marko KiveläVetelin UrheilijatFIN13:22:00   59805
1225Jussi TaussiVehkalahden VeikotFIN13:23:00   109542
1137Antti PaasikoskiRajamäen RykmenttiFIN13:24:00   179789
1414Mika SeppänenVaalan KarhuFIN13:25:00   197525
1301Tommaso ScaletHelsingin SuunnistajatITA13:26:00   201841
1222Janne HäkkinenPellon PonsiFIN13:27:00   412669
1118Janne KuningasLuumäen RastiFIN13:28:00   195363
1405Pasi LiitiäinenOK OrientFIN13:29:00   133165
1316Esa HongellKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN13:30:00   180416
1216Seppo JärvinenLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN13:31:00   400547
1126Antti TurpeinenVaajakosken TeräFIN13:32:00   488042
1418Mika RautanenTuupovaaran SepotFIN13:33:00   199388
1311Matias SankariLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN13:34:00   172779
1235Roope KoskinenHiisirastiFIN13:35:00   199772
1113Juha HuhtanenLapuan VirkiäFIN13:36:00   412883
1416Kare KaskinenUlvilan UraFIN13:37:00   99305
1317Miika LaineKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN13:38:00   195306
1214Ville KokkilaEspoon SuuntaFIN13:39:00   45312
1124Antti IivariRasti-KurikkaFIN13:40:00   154881
1407Joonas SalminenValkeakosken HakaFIN13:41:00   151459
1336Mika JokirantaKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN13:42:00   202074
1210Teemu NiskanenLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN13:43:00   161923
1127Daniel BlomsterIF Sibbo-VargarnaFIN13:44:00   185243
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English