SM-keskimatka (R1), WRE, 24.5.2014, Joutsenon Kullervo, Joutseno

H20

Sträcktider

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-11 11-12 12-13 13-14 14-Mål Resultat  
1   Aleksi Niemi
Tampereen Pyrintö
2:00 (12)
4:33 (6)
2:33 (4)
6:26 (3)
1:53 (4)
8:19 (3)
1:53 (3)
9:07 (3)
48 (1)
13:07 (2)
4:00 (3)
13:55 (2)
48 (3)
18:20 (3)
4:25 (15)
20:06 (2)
1:46 (1)
22:53 (1)
2:47 (4)
25:23 (1)
2:30 (3)
26:52 (1)
1:29 (4)
27:45 (1)
53 (3)
28:07 (1)
22 (1)
28:29 (1)
22 (1)
28:29  Aleksi Niemi
2   Otto Loukkalahti
Hiidenkiertäjät
1:49 (2)
4:41 (13)
2:52 (18)
6:45 (9)
2:04 (11)
8:38 (6)
1:53 (3)
9:26 (4)
48 (1)
13:25 (3)
3:59 (2)
14:11 (3)
46 (1)
18:06 (2)
3:55 (3)
20:14 (3)
2:08 (12)
23:21 (2)
3:07 (10)
25:53 (2)
2:32 (4)
27:21 (2)
1:28 (2)
28:12 (2)
51 (1)
28:50 (2)
38 (34)
29:13 (2)
23 (3)
29:13  Otto Loukkalahti
3   Veli Kangas
Helsingin Suunnistajat
1:54 (6)
4:38 (11)
2:44 (13)
6:39 (7)
2:01 (6)
8:34 (4)
1:55 (6)
9:26 (4)
52 (5)
13:59 (7)
4:33 (11)
14:49 (7)
50 (4)
18:40 (6)
3:51 (1)
20:39 (5)
1:59 (6)
23:25 (3)
2:46 (3)
25:57 (3)
2:32 (4)
27:29 (3)
1:32 (6)
28:30 (3)
1:01 (9)
28:54 (3)
24 (3)
29:20 (3)
26 (16)
29:20  Veli Kangas
4   Arto Talvinen
MS Parma
1:50 (3)
4:36 (8)
2:46 (15)
6:47 (10)
2:11 (18)
8:52 (10)
2:05 (14)
9:42 (9)
50 (3)
14:02 (8)
4:20 (7)
14:59 (8)
57 (14)
18:58 (7)
3:59 (4)
20:56 (7)
1:58 (5)
23:44 (6)
2:48 (5)
26:12 (4)
2:28 (1)
27:41 (4)
1:29 (4)
28:39 (4)
58 (5)
29:04 (4)
25 (5)
29:27 (4)
23 (3)
29:27  Arto Talvinen
5   Miika Kirmula
Angelniemen Ankkuri
1:45 (1)
4:16 (1)
2:31 (3)
6:01 (1)
1:45 (1)
7:51 (1)
1:50 (1)
8:43 (1)
52 (5)
12:37 (1)
3:54 (1)
13:23 (1)
46 (1)
17:27 (1)
4:04 (7)
19:46 (1)
2:19 (13)
23:28 (4)
3:42 (21)
26:21 (6)
2:53 (15)
27:49 (5)
1:28 (2)
28:56 (5)
1:07 (15)
29:27 (5)
31 (25)
29:51 (5)
24 (8)
29:51  Miika Kirmula
6   Arttu Syrjäläinen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
1:53 (5)
4:29 (4)
2:36 (6)
6:36 (6)
2:07 (15)
8:34 (4)
1:58 (10)
9:32 (6)
58 (14)
13:46 (6)
4:14 (6)
14:42 (6)
56 (11)
18:34 (5)
3:52 (2)
20:39 (5)
2:05 (11)
23:35 (5)
2:56 (7)
26:15 (5)
2:40 (9)
28:21 (6)
2:06 (30)
29:24 (6)
1:03 (11)
29:52 (6)
28 (14)
30:18 (6)
26 (16)
30:18  Arttu Syrjäläinen
7   Eetu Savolainen
Siilin Rasti
1:52 (4)
4:28 (2)
2:36 (6)
6:18 (2)
1:50 (2)
8:14 (2)
1:56 (9)
9:05 (2)
51 (4)
13:42 (5)
4:37 (13)
14:35 (5)
53 (6)
19:01 (8)
4:26 (16)
21:35 (9)
2:34 (22)
24:18 (7)
2:43 (2)
27:27 (8)
3:09 (21)
28:54 (8)
1:27 (1)
29:46 (7)
52 (2)
30:09 (7)
23 (2)
30:37 (7)
28 (24)
30:37  Eetu Savolainen
8   Santeri Silvennoinen
Kalevan Rasti
1:55 (7)
4:31 (5)
2:36 (6)
6:47 (10)
2:16 (19)
8:40 (7)
1:53 (3)
9:32 (6)
52 (5)
13:32 (4)
4:00 (3)
14:28 (4)
56 (11)
18:28 (4)
4:00 (5)
20:19 (4)
1:51 (3)
24:42 (8)
4:23 (30)
27:11 (7)
2:29 (2)
28:50 (7)
1:39 (9)
29:49 (8)
59 (7)
30:16 (8)
27 (11)
30:43 (8)
27 (19)
30:43  Santeri Silvennoinen
9   Ilari Sulkula
Suunta Jyväskylä
1:58 (9)
4:37 (9)
2:39 (10)
6:43 (8)
2:06 (14)
8:49 (9)
2:06 (16)
9:46 (10)
57 (11)
14:19 (9)
4:33 (11)
15:17 (10)
58 (17)
19:33 (11)
4:16 (11)
21:35 (9)
2:02 (9)
24:50 (9)
3:15 (14)
28:04 (9)
3:14 (23)
29:36 (9)
1:32 (6)
30:41 (9)
1:05 (13)
31:08 (9)
27 (11)
31:31 (9)
23 (3)
31:31  Ilari Sulkula
10   Misa Tuomala
Suunta Jyväskylä
2:05 (22)
4:46 (14)
2:41 (11)
6:49 (12)
2:03 (10)
9:03 (14)
2:14 (23)
10:06 (14)
1:03 (25)
14:59 (14)
4:53 (19)
16:07 (16)
1:08 (26)
20:44 (14)
4:37 (19)
22:33 (12)
1:49 (2)
25:23 (10)
2:50 (6)
28:04 (9)
2:41 (10)
30:04 (10)
2:00 (29)
31:02 (10)
58 (5)
31:27 (10)
25 (5)
31:50 (10)
23 (3)
31:50  Misa Tuomala
11   Aleksi Karppinen
SK Pohjantähti
2:14 (27)
5:03 (21)
2:49 (16)
6:53 (13)
1:50 (2)
8:44 (8)
1:51 (2)
9:38 (8)
54 (9)
14:23 (10)
4:45 (17)
15:13 (9)
50 (4)
19:31 (9)
4:18 (12)
23:00 (14)
3:29 (35)
25:41 (11)
2:41 (1)
28:27 (11)
2:46 (12)
30:25 (11)
1:58 (28)
31:27 (11)
1:02 (10)
31:58 (11)
31 (25)
32:23 (11)
25 (12)
32:23  Aleksi Karppinen
12   Luukas Valtonen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
2:02 (16)
4:39 (12)
2:37 (9)
7:00 (15)
2:21 (23)
8:55 (11)
1:55 (6)
9:56 (11)
1:01 (22)
15:39 (19)
5:43 (32)
16:42 (19)
1:03 (23)
20:53 (16)
4:11 (10)
22:54 (13)
2:01 (7)
26:27 (13)
3:33 (16)
29:01 (12)
2:34 (6)
30:52 (13)
1:51 (20)
32:07 (13)
1:15 (25)
32:35 (14)
28 (14)
33:00 (12)
25 (12)
33:00  Luukas Valtonen
13   Jussi-Elmeri Halme
Tampereen Pyrintö
1:59 (10)
4:28 (2)
2:29 (1)
6:30 (4)
2:02 (7)
9:02 (13)
2:32 (29)
10:31 (21)
1:29 (39)
14:38 (12)
4:07 (5)
15:33 (12)
55 (9)
19:34 (12)
4:01 (6)
21:38 (11)
2:04 (10)
26:14 (12)
4:36 (31)
29:07 (13)
2:53 (15)
30:49 (12)
1:42 (17)
32:10 (15)
1:21 (31)
32:34 (12)
24 (3)
33:01 (13)
27 (19)
33:01  Jussi-Elmeri Halme
13   Markus Räsänen
Kuopion Suunnistajat
2:01 (15)
4:53 (16)
2:52 (18)
7:03 (17)
2:10 (16)
9:09 (17)
2:06 (16)
10:26 (19)
1:17 (37)
15:04 (15)
4:38 (14)
16:04 (15)
1:00 (21)
21:35 (19)
5:31 (28)
23:36 (18)
2:01 (7)
26:39 (14)
3:03 (9)
29:18 (14)
2:39 (7)
30:58 (14)
1:40 (13)
32:09 (14)
1:11 (22)
32:34 (12)
25 (5)
33:01 (13)
27 (19)
33:01  Markus Räsänen
15   Simo Hasu
OK Orient
2:03 (18)
4:33 (6)
2:30 (2)
6:35 (5)
2:02 (7)
9:14 (18)
2:39 (33)
10:07 (15)
53 (8)
15:08 (16)
5:01 (20)
16:19 (18)
1:11 (28)
21:02 (17)
4:43 (20)
23:39 (19)
2:37 (24)
26:47 (15)
3:08 (11)
29:29 (15)
2:42 (11)
31:08 (15)
1:39 (9)
32:15 (16)
1:07 (15)
32:41 (15)
26 (8)
33:03 (15)
22 (1)
33:03  Simo Hasu
16   Kristian Kannus
Kangasala SK
2:03 (18)
4:37 (9)
2:34 (5)
6:55 (14)
2:18 (20)
9:04 (15)
2:09 (19)
10:07 (15)
1:03 (25)
14:28 (11)
4:21 (8)
15:23 (11)
55 (9)
19:32 (10)
4:09 (8)
21:29 (8)
1:57 (4)
26:56 (16)
5:27 (33)
29:35 (16)
2:39 (7)
31:12 (16)
1:37 (8)
32:06 (12)
54 (4)
32:45 (16)
39 (36)
33:08 (16)
23 (3)
33:08  Kristian Kannus
17   Olli Huhtinen
Turun Suunnistajat
2:00 (12)
5:18 (24)
3:18 (32)
7:23 (21)
2:05 (13)
9:23 (21)
2:00 (12)
10:21 (17)
58 (14)
14:46 (13)
4:25 (9)
15:53 (13)
1:07 (25)
20:46 (15)
4:53 (21)
23:19 (15)
2:33 (20)
27:32 (18)
4:13 (28)
30:21 (17)
2:49 (13)
32:00 (17)
1:39 (9)
33:07 (17)
1:07 (15)
33:36 (17)
29 (19)
34:04 (17)
28 (24)
34:04  Olli Huhtinen
18   Jyri Uusitalo
Pellon Ponsi
1:57 (8)
6:50 (36)
4:53 (39)
8:50 (30)
2:00 (5)
10:50 (24)
2:00 (12)
11:46 (24)
56 (10)
16:28 (22)
4:42 (15)
17:21 (22)
53 (6)
21:55 (21)
4:34 (17)
24:59 (22)
3:04 (29)
27:55 (19)
2:56 (7)
30:54 (19)
2:59 (19)
32:38 (18)
1:44 (18)
33:43 (18)
1:05 (13)
34:13 (18)
30 (22)
34:37 (18)
24 (8)
34:37  Jyri Uusitalo
19   Christian Kronberg
IF Femman
2:03 (18)
5:02 (20)
2:59 (25)
7:12 (20)
2:10 (16)
9:22 (20)
2:10 (21)
10:22 (18)
1:00 (17)
16:04 (21)
5:42 (30)
17:01 (21)
57 (14)
21:37 (20)
4:36 (18)
24:10 (20)
2:33 (20)
27:56 (20)
3:46 (22)
30:52 (18)
2:56 (18)
32:38 (18)
1:46 (19)
34:06 (19)
1:28 (34)
34:39 (19)
33 (29)
35:07 (19)
28 (24)
35:07  Christian Kronberg
20   Eero Saleva
SK Uusi
2:02 (16)
4:47 (15)
2:45 (14)
7:11 (19)
2:24 (25)
9:19 (19)
2:08 (18)
10:27 (20)
1:08 (30)
15:17 (18)
4:50 (18)
16:15 (17)
58 (17)
21:10 (18)
4:55 (22)
23:31 (16)
2:21 (14)
27:04 (17)
3:33 (16)
31:16 (20)
4:12 (36)
32:56 (20)
1:40 (13)
34:29 (20)
1:33 (35)
34:58 (20)
29 (19)
35:22 (20)
24 (8)
35:22  Eero Saleva
21   Ville Parkkinen
Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima
2:10 (24)
5:04 (22)
2:54 (20)
7:06 (18)
2:02 (7)
9:01 (12)
1:55 (6)
10:03 (12)
1:02 (24)
16:36 (23)
6:33 (35)
18:04 (24)
1:28 (36)
23:42 (25)
5:38 (30)
26:14 (25)
2:32 (19)
29:28 (23)
3:14 (13)
32:18 (23)
2:50 (14)
33:59 (22)
1:41 (15)
34:59 (21)
1:00 (8)
35:32 (21)
33 (29)
36:02 (21)
30 (30)
36:02  Ville Parkkinen
22   Ville Lampinen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
2:13 (26)
5:20 (25)
3:07 (28)
7:50 (23)
2:30 (26)
10:08 (22)
2:18 (25)
11:08 (22)
1:00 (17)
15:50 (20)
4:42 (15)
16:54 (20)
1:04 (24)
21:59 (22)
5:05 (26)
24:49 (21)
2:50 (26)
28:46 (21)
3:57 (23)
31:49 (21)
3:03 (20)
33:58 (21)
2:09 (33)
35:07 (22)
1:09 (19)
35:35 (22)
28 (14)
36:03 (22)
28 (24)
36:03  Ville Lampinen
23   Eeli Viholainen
Suunta Jyväskylä
1:59 (10)
4:55 (17)
2:56 (21)
8:03 (24)
3:08 (34)
11:23 (29)
3:20 (36)
12:20 (27)
57 (11)
16:50 (24)
4:30 (10)
17:49 (23)
59 (20)
22:52 (23)
5:03 (25)
25:22 (23)
2:30 (17)
28:56 (22)
3:34 (18)
32:10 (22)
3:14 (23)
34:04 (23)
1:54 (23)
35:13 (23)
1:09 (19)
35:41 (23)
28 (14)
36:13 (23)
32 (34)
36:13  Eeli Viholainen
24   Tuukka Senttula
Suunta Jyväskylä
2:00 (12)
4:56 (18)
2:56 (21)
7:00 (15)
2:04 (11)
9:05 (16)
2:05 (14)
10:05 (13)
1:00 (17)
15:08 (16)
5:03 (22)
16:01 (14)
53 (6)
20:21 (13)
4:20 (13)
23:34 (17)
3:13 (34)
30:07 (24)
6:33 (38)
33:31 (24)
3:24 (27)
35:40 (25)
2:09 (33)
36:55 (24)
1:15 (25)
37:29 (24)
34 (31)
38:05 (24)
36 (37)
38:05  Tuukka Senttula
25   Matti Linna
Oulaisten Huima
2:15 (28)
5:41 (29)
3:26 (34)
8:17 (27)
2:36 (28)
10:58 (25)
2:41 (34)
12:10 (26)
1:12 (34)
17:33 (27)
5:23 (24)
18:46 (27)
1:13 (30)
23:48 (26)
5:02 (24)
26:59 (26)
3:11 (33)
30:20 (25)
3:21 (15)
33:34 (25)
3:14 (23)
35:29 (24)
1:55 (25)
37:32 (25)
2:03 (36)
38:07 (25)
35 (32)
38:34 (25)
27 (19)
38:34  Matti Linna
26   Eetu Holmberg
Rastikarhut
2:07 (23)
6:31 (34)
4:24 (37)
8:52 (31)
2:21 (23)
11:01 (26)
2:09 (19)
12:04 (25)
1:03 (25)
17:06 (26)
5:02 (21)
18:19 (26)
1:13 (30)
24:46 (28)
6:27 (35)
27:13 (27)
2:27 (15)
30:22 (26)
3:09 (12)
34:18 (26)
3:56 (35)
36:26 (26)
2:08 (32)
37:44 (26)
1:18 (30)
38:14 (26)
30 (22)
38:45 (26)
31 (32)
38:45  Eetu Holmberg
27   Lauri Roininen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
2:28 (32)
5:36 (28)
3:08 (29)
8:13 (26)
2:37 (29)
10:28 (23)
2:15 (24)
11:36 (23)
1:08 (30)
16:58 (25)
5:22 (23)
18:14 (25)
1:16 (32)
23:10 (24)
4:56 (23)
25:40 (24)
2:30 (17)
31:23 (27)
5:43 (35)
35:40 (28)
4:17 (37)
37:31 (27)
1:51 (20)
38:44 (27)
1:13 (24)
39:10 (27)
26 (8)
39:34 (27)
24 (8)
39:34  Lauri Roininen
28   Santeri Aikio
Kuusamon Erä-Veikot
2:54 (35)
6:04 (31)
3:10 (30)
9:36 (35)
3:32 (36)
11:56 (33)
2:20 (26)
13:02 (32)
1:06 (28)
18:26 (30)
5:24 (25)
19:44 (29)
1:18 (34)
26:11 (31)
6:27 (35)
29:11 (30)
3:00 (28)
32:47 (29)
3:36 (19)
36:00 (29)
3:13 (22)
37:56 (29)
1:56 (26)
39:07 (28)
1:11 (22)
39:34 (28)
27 (11)
39:59 (28)
25 (12)
39:59  Santeri Aikio
29   Henri Similä
SK Vuoksi
3:37 (37)
6:48 (35)
3:11 (31)
9:07 (32)
2:19 (21)
11:32 (30)
2:25 (27)
12:32 (29)
1:00 (17)
18:10 (29)
5:38 (28)
19:06 (28)
56 (11)
24:40 (27)
5:34 (29)
27:35 (28)
2:55 (27)
31:34 (28)
3:59 (24)
34:55 (27)
3:21 (26)
37:31 (27)
2:36 (36)
39:36 (29)
2:05 (37)
40:04 (29)
28 (14)
40:29 (29)
25 (12)
40:29  Henri Similä
30   Jeremias Lipsanen
Navi
2:03 (18)
5:01 (19)
2:58 (23)
8:10 (25)
3:09 (35)
12:25 (34)
4:15 (38)
13:31 (34)
1:06 (28)
19:49 (33)
6:18 (34)
20:51 (31)
1:02 (22)
25:12 (29)
4:21 (14)
28:16 (29)
3:04 (29)
33:49 (30)
5:33 (34)
37:27 (30)
3:38 (29)
39:06 (30)
1:39 (9)
40:16 (30)
1:10 (21)
40:42 (30)
26 (8)
41:11 (30)
29 (28)
41:11  Jeremias Lipsanen
31   Lari Takanen
Vehkalahden Veikot
2:53 (34)
5:35 (27)
2:42 (12)
9:09 (33)
3:34 (37)
11:21 (28)
2:12 (22)
12:35 (30)
1:14 (36)
20:12 (35)
7:37 (37)
21:09 (34)
57 (14)
25:19 (30)
4:10 (9)
30:32 (33)
5:13 (36)
36:43 (33)
6:11 (36)
41:08 (34)
4:25 (38)
43:02 (32)
1:54 (23)
44:05 (31)
1:03 (11)
44:34 (31)
29 (19)
45:01 (31)
27 (19)
45:01  Lari Takanen
32   Aapo Lönnroth
Suomusjärven Sisu
2:32 (33)
6:12 (32)
3:40 (36)
9:11 (34)
2:59 (33)
11:45 (31)
2:34 (31)
13:12 (33)
1:27 (38)
19:19 (31)
6:07 (33)
20:27 (30)
1:08 (26)
27:28 (34)
7:01 (38)
30:04 (31)
2:36 (23)
37:13 (34)
7:09 (39)
40:52 (33)
3:39 (30)
42:49 (31)
1:57 (27)
44:06 (32)
1:17 (28)
44:36 (32)
30 (22)
45:05 (32)
29 (28)
45:05  Aapo Lönnroth
33   Lari-Antti Rissanen
Sonkajärven Pahka
2:10 (24)
5:09 (23)
2:59 (25)
7:41 (22)
2:32 (27)
13:02 (35)
5:21 (39)
13:59 (35)
57 (11)
19:37 (32)
5:38 (28)
20:54 (32)
1:17 (33)
27:05 (33)
6:11 (34)
34:04 (35)
6:59 (39)
38:08 (35)
4:04 (25)
42:00 (35)
3:52 (34)
44:06 (33)
2:06 (30)
45:21 (33)
1:15 (25)
45:52 (33)
31 (25)
46:24 (33)
32 (34)
46:24  Lari-Antti Rissanen
34   Anton Sulkula
Suunta Jyväskylä
2:25 (30)
5:24 (26)
2:59 (25)
18:31 (39)
13:07 (39)
20:29 (39)
1:58 (10)
21:27 (39)
58 (14)
27:09 (38)
5:42 (30)
28:20 (38)
1:11 (28)
33:37 (37)
5:17 (27)
36:06 (36)
2:29 (16)
41:01 (36)
4:55 (32)
43:56 (36)
2:55 (17)
45:37 (35)
1:41 (15)
46:45 (34)
1:08 (18)
47:23 (34)
38 (34)
47:54 (34)
31 (32)
47:54  Anton Sulkula
35   Atte Lahtinen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
2:27 (31)
5:53 (30)
3:26 (34)
8:44 (29)
2:51 (32)
11:16 (27)
2:32 (29)
12:24 (28)
1:08 (30)
17:49 (28)
5:25 (26)
20:58 (33)
3:09 (38)
27:00 (32)
6:02 (33)
30:06 (32)
3:06 (31)
34:11 (31)
4:05 (26)
37:54 (31)
3:43 (32)
44:42 (34)
6:48 (39)
47:46 (35)
3:04 (39)
49:11 (35)
1:25 (38)
50:53 (35)
1:42 (39)
50:53  Atte Lahtinen
36   Osku Lyytikäinen
SK Vuoksi
4:42 (38)
7:32 (38)
2:50 (17)
10:16 (36)
2:44 (30)
14:15 (37)
3:59 (37)
15:16 (37)
1:01 (22)
30:15 (39)
14:59 (39)
31:13 (39)
58 (17)
37:09 (39)
5:56 (31)
39:53 (37)
2:44 (25)
43:32 (37)
3:39 (20)
46:57 (37)
3:25 (28)
48:50 (37)
1:53 (22)
50:07 (37)
1:17 (28)
50:39 (36)
32 (28)
51:05 (36)
26 (16)
51:05  Osku Lyytikäinen
37   Olli Malinen
SK Uusi
2:19 (29)
7:11 (37)
4:52 (38)
10:45 (37)
3:34 (37)
13:16 (36)
2:31 (28)
14:24 (36)
1:08 (30)
19:50 (34)
5:26 (27)
23:04 (35)
3:14 (39)
29:01 (35)
5:57 (32)
32:08 (34)
3:07 (32)
36:13 (32)
4:05 (26)
39:55 (32)
3:42 (31)
46:37 (36)
6:42 (38)
49:28 (36)
2:51 (38)
50:55 (37)
1:27 (39)
51:43 (37)
48 (38)
51:43  Olli Malinen
38   Jesse Ihalainen
Navi
3:16 (36)
6:14 (33)
2:58 (23)
8:34 (28)
2:20 (22)
11:52 (32)
3:18 (35)
12:52 (31)
1:00 (17)
24:31 (36)
11:39 (38)
27:04 (37)
2:33 (37)
34:19 (38)
7:15 (39)
40:01 (38)
5:42 (37)
44:21 (38)
4:20 (29)
48:08 (38)
3:47 (33)
50:19 (38)
2:11 (35)
51:44 (38)
1:25 (33)
52:19 (38)
35 (32)
52:54 (38)
35 (36)
52:54  Jesse Ihalainen
39   Ville Jokela
Suunta-Sepot
8:21 (39)
11:44 (39)
3:23 (33)
14:29 (38)
2:45 (31)
17:03 (38)
2:34 (31)
18:16 (38)
1:13 (35)
25:25 (37)
7:09 (36)
26:47 (36)
1:22 (35)
33:22 (36)
6:35 (37)
40:20 (39)
6:58 (38)
46:41 (39)
6:21 (37)
51:26 (39)
4:45 (39)
54:11 (39)
2:45 (37)
55:33 (39)
1:22 (32)
56:26 (39)
53 (37)
56:56 (39)
30 (30)
56:56  Ville Jokela
   Tatu Leirimaa
Rastivarsat
2:17
5:37
3:20
8:22
2:45
10:51
2:29
11:48
57
17:19
5:31
18:19
1:00
23:12
4:53
26:04
2:52
29:35
3:31
-
-
34:47
-
36:09
1:22
36:36
27
37:01
25
disk  Tatu Leirimaa
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English