SM-keskimatka (R1), WRE, 24.5.2014, Joutsenon Kullervo, Joutseno

D18K1

Sträcktider

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-Mål Resultat  
1   Emmi Jokela
Suunta-Sepot
2:41 (2)
3:57 (4)
1:16 (11)
5:57 (1)
2:00 (1)
11:29 (1)
5:32 (2)
13:23 (1)
1:54 (2)
15:58 (1)
2:35 (3)
17:34 (1)
1:36 (1)
18:21 (1)
47 (4)
19:45 (1)
1:24 (11)
19:45  Emmi Jokela
2   Karoliina Ukskoski
Perhon Kiri
2:36 (1)
3:47 (1)
1:11 (6)
7:33 (10)
3:46 (22)
12:52 (3)
5:19 (1)
14:45 (2)
1:53 (1)
17:08 (2)
2:23 (1)
18:59 (2)
1:51 (5)
19:43 (2)
44 (1)
21:00 (2)
1:17 (7)
21:00  Karoliina Ukskoski
3   Netta Rajamäki
Kangasala SK
2:44 (3)
3:48 (2)
1:04 (2)
6:28 (2)
2:40 (7)
12:39 (2)
6:11 (4)
14:54 (3)
2:15 (5)
17:37 (3)
2:43 (7)
19:45 (3)
2:08 (13)
20:34 (3)
49 (7)
22:06 (3)
1:32 (18)
22:06  Netta Rajamäki
4   Petra Aho
Navi
2:45 (4)
4:53 (16)
2:08 (28)
7:47 (11)
2:54 (11)
13:31 (5)
5:44 (3)
15:58 (4)
2:27 (10)
18:48 (4)
2:50 (10)
20:43 (4)
1:55 (9)
21:31 (4)
48 (5)
23:00 (4)
1:29 (14)
23:00  Petra Aho
5   von Katja Schoultz
OK77
3:18 (13)
4:26 (11)
1:08 (5)
6:42 (4)
2:16 (2)
13:10 (4)
6:28 (6)
16:30 (5)
3:20 (18)
19:10 (5)
2:40 (6)
21:13 (5)
2:03 (11)
22:01 (5)
48 (5)
23:28 (5)
1:27 (12)
23:28  von Katja Schoultz
6   Niina Reponen
Paimion Rasti
2:59 (9)
4:19 (9)
1:20 (17)
6:52 (7)
2:33 (3)
14:03 (6)
7:11 (10)
16:39 (6)
2:36 (13)
19:50 (6)
3:11 (15)
21:52 (6)
2:02 (10)
22:45 (6)
53 (14)
24:17 (6)
1:32 (18)
24:17  Niina Reponen
7   Johanna Viilo
Tampereen Pyrintö
3:04 (11)
4:15 (7)
1:11 (6)
7:21 (9)
3:06 (12)
14:12 (7)
6:51 (8)
17:33 (9)
3:21 (19)
20:11 (8)
2:38 (4)
21:55 (7)
1:44 (2)
22:45 (6)
50 (8)
24:19 (7)
1:34 (22)
24:19  Johanna Viilo
8   Helena Matilainen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
3:08 (12)
4:27 (12)
1:19 (14)
7:03 (8)
2:36 (4)
14:26 (8)
7:23 (13)
16:51 (7)
2:25 (7)
20:10 (7)
3:19 (17)
22:20 (8)
2:10 (14)
23:22 (8)
1:02 (27)
25:03 (8)
1:41 (27)
25:03  Helena Matilainen
9   Sanni Marttinen
Navi
3:38 (19)
5:12 (22)
1:34 (24)
8:23 (17)
3:11 (14)
14:46 (9)
6:23 (5)
17:12 (8)
2:26 (8)
20:57 (9)
3:45 (22)
23:17 (9)
2:20 (20)
24:08 (9)
51 (10)
25:17 (9)
1:09 (2)
25:17  Sanni Marttinen
10   Outi Hasu
OK Orient
3:44 (22)
5:03 (19)
1:19 (14)
8:20 (15)
3:17 (16)
16:24 (16)
8:04 (17)
18:55 (13)
2:31 (11)
21:55 (11)
3:00 (13)
23:47 (10)
1:52 (7)
24:41 (11)
54 (18)
25:53 (10)
1:12 (3)
25:53  Outi Hasu
11   Noora Hyyrynen
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
2:51 (6)
4:06 (6)
1:15 (10)
6:45 (5)
2:39 (6)
17:14 (18)
10:29 (24)
19:37 (15)
2:23 (6)
22:06 (13)
2:29 (2)
23:50 (11)
1:44 (2)
24:36 (10)
46 (3)
25:56 (11)
1:20 (9)
25:56  Noora Hyyrynen
12   Mirabella Tolonen
Rajamäen Rykmentti
3:34 (17)
4:47 (14)
1:13 (8)
7:57 (12)
3:10 (13)
15:11 (10)
7:14 (11)
17:44 (10)
2:33 (12)
21:24 (10)
3:40 (20)
24:11 (12)
2:47 (27)
25:01 (12)
50 (8)
26:13 (12)
1:12 (3)
26:13  Mirabella Tolonen
13   Elin Lövdal
IF Femman
5:00 (27)
6:21 (28)
1:21 (19)
9:06 (21)
2:45 (9)
16:23 (15)
7:17 (12)
18:34 (11)
2:11 (4)
21:56 (12)
3:22 (19)
24:45 (13)
2:49 (28)
25:38 (13)
53 (14)
27:07 (13)
1:29 (14)
27:07  Elin Lövdal
14   Tiina Anttila
Suomusjärven Sisu
5:07 (28)
6:11 (26)
1:04 (2)
9:03 (20)
2:52 (10)
17:18 (19)
8:15 (18)
20:35 (19)
3:17 (17)
23:13 (15)
2:38 (4)
24:59 (14)
1:46 (4)
25:51 (14)
52 (12)
27:24 (14)
1:33 (20)
27:24  Tiina Anttila
15   Jutta Jussila
Tampereen Pyrintö
3:39 (20)
5:07 (20)
1:28 (22)
9:38 (25)
4:31 (26)
16:22 (14)
6:44 (7)
19:19 (14)
2:57 (14)
23:15 (16)
3:56 (23)
25:31 (15)
2:16 (17)
26:33 (15)
1:02 (27)
28:03 (15)
1:30 (16)
28:03  Jutta Jussila
16   Alexandra Strandvall
IK Kronan
3:03 (10)
4:16 (8)
1:13 (8)
8:20 (15)
4:04 (23)
16:40 (17)
8:20 (19)
20:21 (17)
3:41 (20)
23:08 (14)
2:47 (8)
25:41 (16)
2:33 (25)
26:38 (16)
57 (21)
28:09 (16)
1:31 (17)
28:09  Alexandra Strandvall
17   Nelli Rehn
Lynx
3:40 (21)
4:56 (17)
1:16 (11)
8:11 (14)
3:15 (15)
15:21 (11)
7:10 (9)
21:07 (20)
5:46 (25)
24:19 (19)
3:12 (16)
26:11 (18)
1:52 (7)
27:07 (18)
56 (19)
28:23 (17)
1:16 (6)
28:23  Nelli Rehn
18   Essi Väisänen
SK Vuoksi
2:50 (5)
3:52 (3)
1:02 (1)
6:29 (3)
2:37 (5)
15:50 (12)
9:21 (22)
18:51 (12)
3:01 (16)
24:06 (17)
5:15 (28)
25:57 (17)
1:51 (5)
26:50 (17)
53 (14)
28:24 (18)
1:34 (22)
28:24  Essi Väisänen
19   Tanja Mäntylä
Rastiketut
3:37 (18)
4:57 (18)
1:20 (17)
8:33 (18)
3:36 (20)
16:15 (13)
7:42 (14)
20:02 (16)
3:47 (21)
24:06 (17)
4:04 (24)
26:32 (19)
2:26 (22)
27:28 (19)
56 (19)
28:43 (19)
1:15 (5)
28:43  Tanja Mäntylä
20   Julia Korhonen
Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
4:31 (24)
6:02 (24)
1:31 (23)
9:27 (23)
3:25 (18)
17:22 (20)
7:55 (15)
20:22 (18)
3:00 (15)
25:02 (20)
4:40 (26)
27:31 (20)
2:29 (23)
28:28 (21)
57 (21)
29:47 (20)
1:19 (8)
29:47  Julia Korhonen
21   Sonja Julkunen
Tampereen Pyrintö
3:26 (16)
4:42 (13)
1:16 (11)
9:37 (24)
4:55 (27)
18:01 (22)
8:24 (20)
22:20 (22)
4:19 (24)
25:16 (21)
2:56 (12)
27:33 (21)
2:17 (18)
28:30 (22)
57 (21)
29:53 (21)
1:23 (10)
29:53  Sonja Julkunen
22   Heini Tarvainen
Navi
2:57 (8)
4:23 (10)
1:26 (21)
8:04 (13)
3:41 (21)
19:56 (26)
11:52 (28)
22:04 (21)
2:08 (3)
25:24 (22)
3:20 (18)
27:34 (22)
2:10 (14)
28:26 (20)
52 (12)
29:59 (22)
1:33 (20)
29:59  Heini Tarvainen
23   Saina Pöyhönen
Rastikarhut
2:54 (7)
4:01 (5)
1:07 (4)
6:45 (5)
2:44 (8)
17:42 (21)
10:57 (26)
23:50 (23)
6:08 (26)
26:42 (23)
2:52 (11)
29:00 (23)
2:18 (19)
29:53 (23)
53 (14)
31:39 (23)
1:46 (28)
31:39  Saina Pöyhönen
24   Iina Kaitola
Rastiketut
4:32 (25)
6:18 (27)
1:46 (26)
10:32 (27)
4:14 (24)
19:47 (25)
9:15 (21)
24:05 (24)
4:18 (23)
28:09 (24)
4:04 (24)
30:40 (24)
2:31 (24)
31:25 (24)
45 (2)
32:29 (24)
1:04 (1)
32:29  Iina Kaitola
25   Salla Pajula
Lapuan Virkiä
4:36 (26)
6:10 (25)
1:34 (24)
9:40 (26)
3:30 (19)
19:37 (24)
9:57 (23)
25:48 (27)
6:11 (27)
28:35 (25)
2:47 (8)
30:47 (25)
2:12 (16)
31:46 (25)
59 (24)
33:21 (25)
1:35 (25)
33:21  Salla Pajula
26   My Kippilä
OK Orient
3:20 (14)
5:08 (21)
1:48 (27)
15:24 (28)
10:16 (28)
23:27 (28)
8:03 (16)
25:53 (28)
2:26 (8)
28:59 (26)
3:06 (14)
31:04 (26)
2:05 (12)
32:05 (26)
1:01 (26)
33:32 (26)
1:27 (12)
33:32  My Kippilä
27   Tuulia Kivistö
IF Sibbo-Vargarna
3:55 (23)
5:14 (23)
1:19 (14)
8:33 (18)
3:19 (17)
19:03 (23)
10:30 (25)
25:23 (26)
6:20 (28)
29:07 (27)
3:44 (21)
31:42 (27)
2:35 (26)
32:42 (27)
1:00 (25)
34:16 (27)
1:34 (22)
34:16  Tuulia Kivistö
28   Hanne Manderbacka
Vaasan Suunnistajat
3:25 (15)
4:49 (15)
1:24 (20)
9:16 (22)
4:27 (25)
20:31 (27)
11:15 (27)
24:30 (25)
3:59 (22)
29:35 (28)
5:05 (27)
31:57 (28)
2:22 (21)
32:48 (28)
51 (10)
34:26 (28)
1:38 (26)
34:26  Hanne Manderbacka
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English