SM-keskimatka (R1), WRE, 24.5.2014, Joutsenon Kullervo, Joutseno

D16K1

Smart Follow

        Starttid Mål
2,4 km
 
1.   Veera Klemettinen Suunta Jyväskylä  FIN  10:57:00   15:35  
2.   Sanni Norrbacka Hyvinkään Rasti  FIN  10:46:00   17:34  
3.   Anni Haanpää Tampereen Pyrintö  FIN  10:55:00   17:44  
4.   Ella Mahlamäki Espoon Suunta  FIN  10:37:00   18:29  
5.   Amy Nymalm Pargas IF  FIN  10:49:00   18:33  
6.   Essi Roininen Helsingin Suunnistajat  FIN  10:54:00   19:09  
7.   Ilona Haapasaari Turun Suunnistajat  FIN  10:36:00   19:20  
8.   Johanna Räsänen Kuopion Suunnistajat  FIN  10:53:00   19:44  
9.   Hanna-Mari Saalo SK Uusi  FIN  10:23:00   19:51  
10.   Jonna Juva Angelniemen Ankkuri  FIN  10:50:00   20:00  
11.   Maiju Kovanen Suunta Jyväskylä  FIN  10:38:00   20:05  
12.   Liinu Nummela Mäntsälän Urheilijat  FIN  10:51:00   20:15  
13.   Sanna Koskela Rasti-Jussit  FIN  10:43:00   20:33  
14.   Jutta Nurminen Valkeakosken Haka  FIN  10:44:00   20:41  
15.   Heini Rintanen Kangasala SK  FIN  10:52:00   21:11  
16.   Heidi Plit Lynx  FIN  10:47:00   21:30  
17.   Nella Rontu Angelniemen Ankkuri  FIN  10:34:00   21:35  
17.   Kiia Isokallio Rasti-Nokia  FIN  10:39:00   21:35  
19.   Annika Pajula Kangasala SK  FIN  10:42:00   22:11  
20.   Ronja Friman Hyvinkään Rasti  FIN  10:25:00   22:19  
21.   Ida-Marie Cederberg Pargas IF  FIN  10:56:00   22:28  
22.   Saana Lahdelma Navi  FIN  10:40:00   22:43  
23.   Matilda Smeds IF Femman  FIN  10:05:00   22:53  
24.   Anniina Aaltonen MS Parma  FIN  10:33:00   23:03  
25.   Emmi Hakomäki Tampereen Pyrintö  FIN  10:35:00   23:04  
26.   Riikka Mäkinen Mäntsälän Urheilijat  FIN  10:16:00   23:24  
27.   Emmi Oksanen Siilin Rasti  FIN  10:17:00   23:36  
28.   Ronja Kontkanen Kangasala SK  FIN  10:45:00   23:41  
29.   Henriikka Haapasalo SK Pohjantähti  FIN  10:28:00   23:45  
30.   Annika Kirvesmies Kuopion Suunnistajat  FIN  10:18:00   24:05  
31.   Janika Liitiäinen OK Orient  FIN  10:26:00   24:39  
32.   Iina Ridanpää Espoon Suunta  FIN  10:15:00   25:03  
33.   Sonja Laasonen Tampereen Pyrintö  FIN  10:06:00   25:13  
34.   Moona Harju Pudasjärven Urheilijat  FIN  10:27:00   25:40  
35.   Miina Rautakorpi Kangasala SK  FIN  10:24:00   25:41  
36.   Liva Westerback OK77  FIN  10:11:00   26:01  
37.   Anni Pakkanen IF Sibbo-Vargarna  FIN  10:20:00   26:27  
38.   Johanna Juntunen Iin Yritys  FIN  10:09:00   26:30  
39.   Emilia Vuori Angelniemen Ankkuri  FIN  10:30:00   26:59  
40.   Salla Pitkänen Tampereen Pyrintö  FIN  10:48:00   27:13  
41.   Riikka Haverinen Kajaanin Suunnistajat  FIN  10:08:00   27:24  
42.   Saara Korhonen SK Uusi  FIN  10:14:00   28:03  
43.   Johanna Kauppinen Saarijärven Pullistus  FIN  10:04:00   28:23  
44.   Emmi Järvelä Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot  FIN  10:01:00   28:37  
45.   Camilla Kalenius Lahden Suunnistajat-37  FIN  10:03:00   28:43  
46.   Emma-Noora Jaakola Pudasjärven Urheilijat  FIN  10:12:00   29:45  
47.   Tiina Mäntylä Rastiketut  FIN  10:19:00   30:46  
48.   Julia Torrkulla IF Femman  FIN  10:31:00   32:07  
49.   Noora Hakala Lapuan Virkiä  FIN  10:22:00   32:32  
50.   Tiina Paavola Kyrös-Rasti  FIN  10:10:00   35:23  
51.   Katariina Aumo Kalvolan Keihäs  FIN  10:07:00   36:25  
52.   Roosa Ruoti Vehkalahden Veikot  FIN  10:32:00   37:04  
53.   Hanna Hakala Haukiputaan Heitto  FIN  10:02:00   37:40  
54.   Sara Niva Laitasaaren Veto  FIN  10:41:00   37:51  
   Laura Kotila Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura  FIN  10:13:00   ej startad  
   Aino Reiman Angelniemen Ankkuri  FIN  10:21:00   disk  
   Roosa Similä SK Vuoksi  FIN  10:29:00   ej startad  
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English