SM-keskimatka R1 ja R2, karsinnat ja finaalit

H70

Intermediate 2,4 km

11950Olli LehtinenTurun SuunnistajatFIN24:36
21949Hannu VannasMS ParmaFIN25:27+51
31948Tapani KestiKuortaneen KuntoFIN26:13+1:37
41946Matti KattilakoskiKaustisen Pohjan-VeikotFIN26:45+2:09
51945Olavi JunttilaHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN27:00+2:24
61934Veikko RautaraeHirvensalon HeittoFIN28:23+3:47
71931Eero LeppäkorpiLeppävaaran SisuFIN28:38+4:02
81926Kalevi MoisioTurun SuunnistajatFIN28:59+4:23
91947Pertti ValteeHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN29:29+4:53
101932Heikki RuskoVaajakosken TeräFIN30:17+5:41
111933Jorma KemppiNaviFIN30:28+5:52
121922Pentti ReinikainenRasti-JyryFIN30:34+5:58
131944Hannu ErkiöHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN31:28+6:52
141937Jorma PaldaniusTurun SuunnistajatFIN31:38+7:02
151904Juhani KetamoSuunta-SepotFIN31:55+7:19
161923Juhani MäkinenSaloisten ReipasFIN32:04+7:28
171928Jaakko MäkinenAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN32:14+7:38
181935Arvo JonkkaRastikarhutFIN32:28+7:52
191924Olavi LukkarinenSK PohjantähtiFIN32:31+7:55
1914Matti RajamäkiKyrös-RastiFIN32:31+7:55
211918Juhani JokinenMaarian MahtiFIN33:00+8:24
221940Pertti HaviaMaarian MahtiFIN33:37+9:01
231903Seppo UrhonenTurun SuunnistajatFIN33:56+9:20
241939Erkki LaineAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN34:10+9:34
251930Esko TaipalusRastiketutFIN34:59+10:23
261929Seppo TammelaTikkakosken SuunnistajatFIN35:09+10:33
271915Mikko PalomäkiHyvinkään RastiFIN35:29+10:53
281916Kalle VirtanenRasti-LukkoFIN35:44+11:08
291906Ralf RönnAkilles OKFIN36:17+11:41
301920Koitto VerhaVakka-RastiFIN36:40+12:04
311910Toivo PelkonenYlikiimingin NuijamiehetFIN37:41+13:05
321905Seppo SorriPihtiputaan TuiskuFIN38:05+13:29
331925Rauno HedenströmMaarian MahtiFIN38:20+13:44
341913Matti LehtonenPieksämäen VeikotFIN38:24+13:48
351919Timo GrönroosMS ParmaFIN38:33+13:57
361921Aarno HovikorpiHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN39:01+14:25
371908Unto KanervaRasti-JyryFIN39:58+15:22
381912Jaakko SaloSaarijärven PullistusFIN40:23+15:47
391936Seppo IsoherranenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN40:32+15:56
401943Paavo RönkköEspoon SuuntaFIN41:38+17:02
411901Keijo KoivulaHyvinkään RastiFIN41:57+17:21
421917Stig HeermanRasti-LukkoFIN42:13+17:37
431909Seppo KettunenRasti-JyryFIN42:33+17:57
441911Eino PohjolaMesikämmenetFIN42:40+18:04
451902Toivo PunkeroLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN43:19+18:43
461942Pentti TiiraLynxFIN44:18+19:42
471938Matti ElonenRasti-LukkoFIN45:39+21:03
481907Jussi KankaanpääRasti-JussitFIN46:32+21:56
491927Marcus EkströmKauhavan WisaFIN47:59+23:23
| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English