SM-keskimatka R1 ja R2, karsinnat ja finaalit

H65K3

Split times

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-Finish Result  
1   Raimo Jalonen
MS Parma
3:29 (4)
7:10 (5)
3:41 (5)
8:32 (3)
1:22 (3)
12:01 (4)
3:29 (3)
14:02 (2)
2:01 (1)
15:43 (2)
1:41 (1)
16:56 (1)
1:13 (1)
17:54 (1)
58 (12)
18:33 (1)
39 (7)
18:33  Raimo Jalonen
2   Vesa Turku
Helsingin Suunnistajat
3:27 (3)
6:36 (1)
3:09 (1)
8:05 (1)
1:29 (5)
11:57 (2)
3:52 (13)
14:06 (3)
2:09 (7)
15:52 (3)
1:46 (8)
17:10 (2)
1:18 (3)
18:05 (2)
55 (6)
18:44 (2)
39 (7)
18:44  Vesa Turku
3   Paavo Inkinen
Rasti-Jyry
3:46 (8)
7:09 (4)
3:23 (2)
8:40 (4)
1:31 (6)
12:21 (5)
3:41 (8)
14:33 (4)
2:12 (11)
16:17 (4)
1:44 (5)
17:41 (3)
1:24 (7)
18:34 (3)
53 (4)
19:19 (3)
45 (25)
19:19  Paavo Inkinen
4   Jorma Karvonen
SOC Asikkala
3:36 (5)
6:59 (2)
3:23 (2)
8:23 (2)
1:24 (4)
11:54 (1)
3:31 (4)
14:41 (5)
2:47 (25)
16:24 (5)
1:43 (3)
17:41 (3)
1:17 (2)
18:42 (4)
1:01 (17)
19:27 (4)
45 (25)
19:27  Jorma Karvonen
5   Pentti Jokinen
Kankaanpään Suunnistajat
3:26 (2)
7:08 (3)
3:42 (6)
8:40 (4)
1:32 (7)
11:57 (2)
3:17 (1)
14:01 (1)
2:04 (3)
15:42 (1)
1:41 (1)
18:37 (5)
2:55 (39)
19:28 (5)
51 (1)
20:06 (5)
38 (4)
20:06  Pentti Jokinen
6   Veijo Kurvinen
Hiidenkiertäjät
3:47 (9)
7:22 (6)
3:35 (4)
9:00 (7)
1:38 (14)
13:14 (9)
4:14 (21)
15:25 (7)
2:11 (9)
17:15 (7)
1:50 (12)
18:39 (6)
1:24 (7)
19:44 (6)
1:05 (23)
20:23 (6)
39 (7)
20:23  Veijo Kurvinen
7   Unto Tanttu
Keravan Urheilijat
3:50 (11)
7:57 (12)
4:07 (13)
9:49 (12)
1:52 (20)
13:24 (10)
3:35 (6)
15:34 (9)
2:10 (8)
17:26 (10)
1:52 (13)
18:48 (7)
1:22 (5)
19:47 (8)
59 (13)
20:25 (7)
38 (4)
20:25  Unto Tanttu
8   Jouni Savelainen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
3:20 (1)
7:41 (8)
4:21 (17)
8:59 (6)
1:18 (1)
12:50 (7)
3:51 (12)
15:38 (10)
2:48 (26)
17:21 (8)
1:43 (3)
18:49 (8)
1:28 (13)
19:46 (7)
57 (10)
20:29 (8)
43 (17)
20:29  Jouni Savelainen
9   Pauli Rautanen
Järvenpään Palo
3:47 (9)
7:41 (8)
3:54 (10)
9:02 (8)
1:21 (2)
12:48 (6)
3:46 (10)
15:14 (6)
2:26 (16)
17:07 (6)
1:53 (14)
18:56 (9)
1:49 (29)
19:57 (9)
1:01 (17)
20:36 (9)
39 (7)
20:36  Pauli Rautanen
10   Veikko Pellinen
Joutsenon Kullervo
3:38 (6)
7:31 (7)
3:53 (9)
9:03 (9)
1:32 (7)
13:13 (8)
4:10 (18)
16:03 (11)
2:50 (27)
17:49 (11)
1:46 (8)
19:08 (10)
1:19 (4)
20:03 (10)
55 (6)
20:40 (10)
37 (2)
20:40  Veikko Pellinen
11   Lauri Röytiö
Paimion Rasti
4:23 (18)
8:36 (15)
4:13 (15)
10:27 (14)
1:51 (19)
14:05 (12)
3:38 (7)
16:19 (13)
2:14 (13)
18:03 (12)
1:44 (5)
19:27 (11)
1:24 (7)
20:21 (11)
54 (5)
20:58 (11)
37 (2)
20:58  Lauri Röytiö
12   Simo Helkkula
Pitäjänmäen Tarmo
3:43 (7)
7:45 (10)
4:02 (11)
9:20 (10)
1:35 (10)
13:25 (11)
4:05 (15)
15:27 (8)
2:02 (2)
17:25 (9)
1:58 (17)
19:46 (13)
2:21 (36)
20:38 (12)
52 (2)
21:21 (12)
43 (17)
21:21  Simo Helkkula
13   Kari Huttunen
Keravan Urheilijat
4:33 (24)
8:23 (14)
3:50 (8)
9:57 (13)
1:34 (9)
14:08 (13)
4:11 (19)
16:15 (12)
2:07 (6)
18:12 (13)
1:57 (16)
19:37 (12)
1:25 (10)
20:41 (13)
1:04 (21)
21:22 (13)
41 (12)
21:22  Kari Huttunen
14   Matti Virtanen
Vihtavuoren Pamaus
4:24 (19)
10:10 (23)
5:46 (32)
11:47 (22)
1:37 (12)
15:21 (19)
3:34 (5)
17:26 (16)
2:05 (5)
19:10 (15)
1:44 (5)
20:32 (14)
1:22 (5)
21:31 (14)
59 (13)
22:11 (14)
40 (11)
22:11  Matti Virtanen
15   Leo Jokinen
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
3:59 (12)
8:56 (17)
4:57 (24)
10:34 (15)
1:38 (14)
14:58 (17)
4:24 (25)
17:09 (14)
2:11 (9)
18:58 (14)
1:49 (11)
20:50 (15)
1:52 (30)
21:50 (15)
1:00 (16)
22:32 (15)
42 (15)
22:32  Leo Jokinen
16   Niilo Sevon
Saloisten Reipas
4:37 (26)
8:39 (16)
4:02 (11)
10:37 (16)
1:58 (24)
14:54 (16)
4:17 (22)
17:44 (19)
2:50 (27)
19:59 (19)
2:15 (26)
21:26 (16)
1:27 (11)
22:22 (16)
56 (8)
23:00 (16)
38 (4)
23:00  Niilo Sevon
17   Olavi Hautala
Rasti-Jussit
4:04 (15)
7:52 (11)
3:48 (7)
9:37 (11)
1:45 (16)
14:51 (14)
5:14 (32)
17:30 (18)
2:39 (22)
19:32 (16)
2:02 (20)
21:41 (20)
2:09 (34)
22:33 (18)
52 (2)
23:08 (17)
35 (1)
23:08  Olavi Hautala
18   Lauri Mikkonen
Kontiolahden Urheilijat
4:30 (22)
9:00 (19)
4:30 (18)
11:06 (19)
2:06 (27)
14:52 (15)
3:46 (10)
17:27 (17)
2:35 (19)
19:50 (18)
2:23 (32)
21:26 (16)
1:36 (20)
22:32 (17)
1:06 (25)
23:13 (18)
41 (12)
23:13  Lauri Mikkonen
19   Esko Savonen
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
4:22 (17)
8:58 (18)
4:36 (19)
10:48 (18)
1:50 (18)
14:59 (18)
4:11 (19)
17:23 (15)
2:24 (15)
20:08 (20)
2:45 (38)
21:37 (19)
1:29 (15)
22:40 (19)
1:03 (19)
23:23 (19)
43 (17)
23:23  Esko Savonen
20   Yngve Alexandersson
Närpes OK
4:00 (13)
9:31 (22)
5:31 (29)
11:51 (23)
2:20 (35)
15:34 (20)
3:43 (9)
17:46 (20)
2:12 (11)
19:44 (17)
1:58 (17)
21:36 (18)
1:52 (30)
22:43 (20)
1:07 (27)
23:28 (20)
45 (25)
23:28  Yngve Alexandersson
21   Håkan Rauma
OK Botnia
4:42 (27)
11:24 (32)
6:42 (36)
13:00 (29)
1:36 (11)
16:27 (25)
3:27 (2)
18:31 (21)
2:04 (3)
20:17 (21)
1:46 (8)
22:54 (22)
2:37 (38)
23:50 (21)
56 (8)
24:33 (21)
43 (17)
24:33  Håkan Rauma
22   Lasse Vuorinen
Angelniemen Ankkuri
4:28 (21)
9:19 (21)
4:51 (22)
11:25 (21)
2:06 (27)
16:09 (23)
4:44 (29)
18:49 (22)
2:40 (23)
21:08 (22)
2:19 (28)
22:49 (21)
1:41 (23)
24:05 (22)
1:16 (34)
24:51 (22)
46 (29)
24:51  Lasse Vuorinen
23   Olavi Rajala
Kankaanpään Suunnistajat
4:25 (20)
9:11 (20)
4:46 (20)
11:07 (20)
1:56 (23)
15:40 (21)
4:33 (27)
19:01 (23)
3:21 (32)
21:26 (23)
2:25 (33)
23:09 (23)
1:43 (26)
24:21 (24)
1:12 (31)
25:04 (23)
43 (17)
25:04  Olavi Rajala
23   Veli-Matti Kyckling
Helsingin Suunnistajat
4:12 (16)
8:20 (13)
4:08 (14)
10:38 (17)
2:18 (33)
16:05 (22)
5:27 (35)
19:38 (24)
3:33 (35)
21:41 (24)
2:03 (21)
23:11 (24)
1:30 (17)
24:17 (23)
1:06 (25)
25:04 (23)
47 (31)
25:04  Veli-Matti Kyckling
25   Vesa Herttuainen
Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
4:01 (14)
10:41 (27)
6:40 (35)
12:29 (26)
1:48 (17)
17:53 (26)
5:24 (33)
20:21 (26)
2:28 (17)
22:42 (26)
2:21 (30)
24:21 (25)
1:39 (22)
25:18 (25)
57 (10)
25:59 (25)
41 (12)
25:59  Vesa Herttuainen
26   Lauri Mustonen
Alatornion Pirkat
4:31 (23)
10:11 (24)
5:40 (31)
12:21 (24)
2:10 (31)
16:25 (24)
4:04 (14)
20:19 (25)
3:54 (37)
22:28 (25)
2:09 (23)
24:29 (26)
2:01 (33)
25:34 (26)
1:05 (23)
26:20 (26)
46 (29)
26:20  Lauri Mustonen
27   Paavo Nikkari
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
6:29 (35)
10:46 (28)
4:17 (16)
12:47 (28)
2:01 (25)
18:23 (30)
5:36 (36)
21:21 (28)
2:58 (30)
23:29 (28)
2:08 (22)
24:59 (27)
1:30 (17)
26:10 (27)
1:11 (30)
26:59 (27)
49 (34)
26:59  Paavo Nikkari
28   Pekka Inki
Turun Metsänkävijät
5:20 (30)
10:33 (26)
5:13 (27)
12:44 (27)
2:11 (32)
18:10 (27)
5:26 (34)
21:02 (27)
2:52 (29)
23:22 (27)
2:20 (29)
25:10 (28)
1:48 (28)
26:29 (28)
1:19 (37)
27:24 (28)
55 (38)
27:24  Pekka Inki
29   Martti Alilonttinen
MS Parma
5:15 (28)
10:24 (25)
5:09 (26)
12:26 (25)
2:02 (26)
18:19 (29)
5:53 (37)
21:24 (29)
3:05 (31)
23:45 (29)
2:21 (30)
25:26 (29)
1:41 (23)
26:44 (29)
1:18 (35)
27:32 (29)
48 (32)
27:32  Martti Alilonttinen
30   Hannu Siuko
Suunta-Sepot
8:55 (37)
14:28 (36)
5:33 (30)
16:22 (35)
1:54 (21)
20:31 (34)
4:09 (16)
22:50 (31)
2:19 (14)
24:44 (30)
1:54 (15)
26:15 (30)
1:31 (19)
27:14 (30)
59 (13)
27:56 (30)
42 (15)
27:56  Hannu Siuko
31   Tapio Leino
Helsingin Suunnistajat
6:25 (34)
11:20 (31)
4:55 (23)
14:56 (32)
3:36 (38)
19:16 (31)
4:20 (24)
22:53 (32)
3:37 (36)
24:52 (31)
1:59 (19)
26:21 (31)
1:29 (15)
27:29 (31)
1:08 (28)
28:18 (31)
49 (34)
28:18  Tapio Leino
32   Tapio Lindstedt
Oriveden Ponnistus
8:38 (36)
13:55 (35)
5:17 (28)
15:32 (34)
1:37 (12)
20:02 (32)
4:30 (26)
22:40 (30)
2:38 (21)
24:57 (32)
2:17 (27)
26:54 (32)
1:57 (32)
28:06 (32)
1:12 (31)
28:51 (32)
45 (25)
28:51  Tapio Lindstedt
33   Eero Kattilakoski
Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot
5:16 (29)
11:08 (29)
5:52 (34)
13:14 (30)
2:06 (27)
18:11 (28)
4:57 (30)
23:10 (33)
4:59 (38)
25:54 (33)
2:44 (37)
27:37 (33)
1:43 (26)
28:52 (33)
1:15 (33)
29:40 (33)
48 (32)
29:40  Eero Kattilakoski
34   Lauri Karhumäki
Pihkaniskat
10:51 (38)
15:41 (38)
4:50 (21)
17:36 (36)
1:55 (22)
21:54 (36)
4:18 (23)
24:27 (35)
2:33 (18)
26:37 (34)
2:10 (24)
28:04 (34)
1:27 (11)
29:12 (34)
1:08 (28)
29:56 (34)
44 (23)
29:56  Lauri Karhumäki
35   Harri Tolvanen
Pihkaniskat
4:36 (25)
15:21 (37)
10:45 (39)
17:40 (37)
2:19 (34)
21:49 (35)
4:09 (16)
24:25 (34)
2:36 (20)
26:51 (35)
2:26 (34)
28:33 (35)
1:42 (25)
29:51 (35)
1:18 (35)
30:45 (35)
54 (36)
30:45  Harri Tolvanen
36   Keijo Lakkinen
Suunta-Sepot
6:15 (33)
11:14 (30)
4:59 (25)
20:22 (38)
9:08 (39)
25:00 (38)
4:38 (28)
27:41 (37)
2:41 (24)
29:51 (37)
2:10 (24)
31:19 (37)
1:28 (13)
32:23 (36)
1:04 (21)
33:06 (36)
43 (17)
33:06  Keijo Lakkinen
37   Hannu Humalamäki
Ähtärin Urheilijat
5:55 (32)
12:41 (34)
6:46 (37)
15:02 (33)
2:21 (36)
21:59 (37)
6:57 (39)
25:30 (36)
3:31 (34)
28:29 (36)
2:59 (39)
31:00 (36)
2:31 (37)
32:27 (37)
1:27 (39)
33:21 (37)
54 (36)
33:21  Hannu Humalamäki
38   Pekka Puolakka
Säyneisen Salpa
5:43 (31)
11:29 (33)
5:46 (32)
13:35 (31)
2:06 (27)
20:09 (33)
6:34 (38)
28:14 (38)
8:05 (39)
30:43 (38)
2:29 (35)
33:01 (38)
2:18 (35)
34:23 (38)
1:22 (38)
35:18 (38)
55 (38)
35:18  Pekka Puolakka
39   Matti Valta
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
11:22 (39)
20:36 (39)
9:14 (38)
23:02 (39)
2:26 (37)
28:13 (39)
5:11 (31)
31:37 (39)
3:24 (33)
34:08 (39)
2:31 (36)
35:45 (39)
1:37 (21)
36:48 (39)
1:03 (19)
37:32 (39)
44 (23)
37:32  Matti Valta
   Timo Turpeinen
Vaajakosken Terä
3:40
7:08
3:28
8:52
1:44
12:31
3:39
-
-
16:29
-
17:43
1:14
18:38
55
19:16
38
DQ  Timo Turpeinen
| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English