SM-keskimatka R1 ja R2, karsinnat ja finaalit

H65K2

Smart Follow

        Starting time Intermediate
2,0 km
Finish
2,3 km
 
1.   Paavo Vesterinen Lounais-Hämeen Rasti  FIN  9:34:00   17:43 (1)  18:20  
2.   Veikko Loukonen Piikkiön Kehitys  FIN  9:41:00   18:40 (2)  19:20  
3.   Jaakko Hörkkö MS Parma  FIN  9:33:00   18:48 (3)  19:29  
4.   Pekka Kerkola Hämeenlinnan Tarmo  FIN  9:39:00   18:52 (4)  19:32  
5.   Timo Peltola MS Parma  FIN  9:37:00   19:09 (5)  19:51  
6.   Ossi Tani Kouvolan Suunnistajat  FIN  9:40:00   19:36 (6)  20:16  
7.   Risto Wessman Hiidenkiertäjät  FIN  9:38:00   20:18 (7)  20:59  
8.   Åge Liljeström Helsingin Suunnistajat  FIN  9:36:00   20:35 (8)  21:20  
9.   Risto Uljas Rasti-Jyry  FIN  9:24:00   20:49 (9)  21:27  
10.   Pertti Nieminen Rajamäen Rykmentti  FIN  9:30:00   21:02 (10)  21:42  
11.   Paavo Holster Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura  FIN  9:18:00   21:20 (11)  21:59  
12.   Seppo Hartvik Malax IF  FIN  9:21:00   21:28 (12)  22:08  
13.   Hannu Töyrylä Kouvolan Suunnistajat  FIN  9:35:00   21:37 (13)  22:17  
14.   Kari Pienimäki Rasti-Jussit  FIN  9:29:00   21:53 (14)  22:39  
15.   Matti Roivas Urjalan Urheilijat  FIN  9:17:00   22:07 (15)  22:49  
16.   Heikki Lempinen OK Raseborg  FIN  9:32:00   22:34 (16)  23:06  
17.   Leo Koistinen Vakka-Rasti  FIN  9:22:00   22:48 (17)  23:26  
18.   Ossi Lakkala Kuopion Suunnistajat  FIN  9:19:00   22:48 (17)  23:31  
19.   Heikki Kyyrönen Kouvolan Suunnistajat  FIN  9:25:00   23:05 (19)  23:42  
20.   Juhani Virtanen Lounais-Hämeen Rasti  FIN  9:02:00   23:57 (20)  24:41  
21.   Erkki Turunen Suunta-Sepot  FIN  9:28:00   24:45 (21)  25:27  
22.   Seppo Kuokkanen Pihkaniskat  FIN  9:27:00   24:55 (22)  25:42  
23.   Seppo Korpinen Rajamäen Rykmentti  FIN  9:20:00   25:04 (23)  25:51  
24.   Kari Sane Helsingin Suunnistajat  FIN  9:26:00   25:22 (24)  26:01  
25.   Erkki Kallio Loimaan Jankko  FIN  9:12:00   25:27 (25)  26:08  
26.   Jorma Järvinen Keravan Urheilijat  FIN  9:23:00   25:27 (25)  26:14  
27.   Reijo Olli Valkeakosken Haka  FIN  9:10:00   25:48 (27)  26:36  
28.   Heikki Lahdenniemi Sahalahden Kunto  FIN  9:15:00   26:15 (28)  26:56  
29.   Markku Virtanen Espoon Akilles  FIN  9:07:00   26:17 (29)  27:05  
30.   Paavo Holappa Tuusulan Voima-Veikot  FIN  9:11:00   26:40 (30)  27:25  
31.   Jorma Virtanen Hiisirasti  FIN  9:05:00   26:50 (31)  27:32  
31.   Pertti Salmenoja Hirvensalon Heitto  FIN  9:31:00   26:54 (32)  27:32  
33.   Heikki Järvenpää Parkanon Urheilijat  FIN  9:04:00   26:59 (33)  27:47  
34.   Jaakko Laine Helsingin Suunnistajat  FIN  9:14:00   27:28 (34)  28:12  
35.   Risto Häkkinen Vihtavuoren Pamaus  FIN  9:08:00   28:10 (35)  29:00  
36.   Seppo Korhonen Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura  FIN  9:16:00   29:56 (36)  30:45  
37.   Antero Karvinen Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura  FIN  9:09:00   31:49 (37)  32:44  
38.   Juhani Laine Karkki-Rasti  FIN  9:13:00   36:32 (38)  37:23  
39.   Heikki Kujanpää Alajärven Ankkurit  FIN  9:03:00   40:36 (39)  41:22  
40.   Tauno Ahola Turun Suunnistajat  FIN  9:01:00   46:07 (40)  46:56  
   Jarmo Paikkala Rasti-Jyry  FIN  9:06:00      DQ  
| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English